Buy
  • Sidi Beshr
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first

2 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Sidi Beshr, Alexandria

Popular
List
Map
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sidi Beshr, Alexandria - 1. jpg

    EGP 1,300,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Licensed Apartment in Mohamed Naguib Area | Best Price

    Sidi Beshr, Alexandria

    Inspire Homes
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sidi Beshr, Alexandria - 1. JPG
    youssef ElethyTruBroker

    EGP 2,900,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Sidi Beshr - (Steps from the sea) 120 sqm net - Super luxe - Immediate delivery.

    Sidi Beshr, Alexandria

    Coldwell Banker Platinum
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sidi Beshr, Alexandria - IMG_7881. jpg
    Sief MamdouhTruBroker

    EGP 2,700,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    - Apartment for sale 125m Sidi Bishr - between Al-Eisawi and Gamal Abdel Nasser

    Sidi Beshr, Alexandria

    B - Connect
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sidi Beshr, Alexandria - لدواعي السفر شقة لقطة بسيدي بشر بجوار الترام - كاملة الفرش والأجهزة

    EGP 1,900,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    105 Sq. M.

    لدواعي السفر شقة لقطة بسيدي بشر بجوار الترام - كاملة الفرش والأجهزة

    Sidi Beshr, Alexandria

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sidi Beshr, Alexandria - IMG-20260904-WA0025. png

    EGP 2,200,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    open view licensed Close to all service Apartment for sale in Sidi Bishr

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, Sidi Beshr, Alexandria

    Remax professional
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sidi Beshr, Alexandria - -. jpg

    EGP 1,300,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    70 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale, 70 sq m, Sidi Bishr (steps from Sidi Bishr Mosque and the sea)

    Sidi Beshr, Alexandria

    Remax Avalon
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sidi Beshr, Alexandria - 20260902_025907_٠٠٠٠. png

    EGP 2,600,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Strategic Location – Super Lux Finish!

    Sidi Beshr, Alexandria

    Remax Top Agent
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sidi Beshr, Alexandria - 4. jpg

    EGP 2,100,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale - Sidi Bishr

    Sidi Beshr, Alexandria

    Pure Home
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sidi Beshr, Alexandria - IMG_20260824_171558. jpg

    EGP 600,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    With the old prices, 600 thousand - Al-Ban Hijazi Street, 60m, two rooms and a hall in Beshir Bahri

    Sidi Beshr, Alexandria

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sidi Beshr, Alexandria - 1. jpg
    Mohamed Adel AlyTruBroker

    EGP 2,900,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Sidi Bishr (Al Saraya – Side sea view)

    Saraya, Sidi Beshr, Alexandria

    Remax Avalon
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sidi Beshr, Alexandria - 1. jpg

    EGP 2,850,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    137 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale 137 sqm Sidi Bishr (next to Jihan Hospital)

    Sidi Beshr, Alexandria

    Remax Avalon
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sidi Beshr, Alexandria - 1. jpg
    Fares BissarTruBroker

    EGP 1,900,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale 125 m Sidi Bishr (branching off from Ali Heiba Street)

    Sidi Beshr, Alexandria

    Remax Avalon
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sidi Beshr, Alexandria - 1. jpg

    EGP 4,250,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale, licensed and fully equipped with meters, 125 m in Sidi Bishr (directly on the sea)

    Sidi Beshr, Alexandria

    Remax Avalon
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sidi Beshr, Alexandria - 8. png

    EGP 2,900,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale, 131 sq m, Sidi Bishr (off El-Eisawy Street)

    Sidi Beshr, Alexandria

    The eight
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sidi Beshr, Alexandria - 1. jpg
    Fares BissarTruBroker

    EGP 2,500,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale 100 m Sidi Bishr (branching off from Khalid Ibn Al-Walid Street)

    Sidi Beshr, Alexandria

    Remax Avalon
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sidi Beshr, Alexandria - (01). jpeg
    Amr GaberTruBroker

    EGP 3,950,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale, 90 sq m, Sidi Bishr Bahri (steps from the sea)

    Sidi Beshr, Alexandria

    The eight
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sidi Beshr, Alexandria - 1. jpg

    EGP 2,750,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale 100 m, Sidi Bishr (Steps from El Eissawy)

    Sidi Beshr, Alexandria

    Remax Avalon
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sidi Beshr, Alexandria - 1. jpg
    Ahmed GamaleddynTruBroker

    EGP 2,800,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale, immediate delivery, 110 m, Al-Saraya (branching off from the sea)

    Saraya, Sidi Beshr, Alexandria

    Remax Avalon
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sidi Beshr, Alexandria - (2) IMG_4941. jpg

    EGP 4,500,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    107 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale, 107 sq m, Al Saraya, on the sea (next to Al Mahrousa Hotel)

    Saraya, Sidi Beshr, Alexandria

    The eight
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sidi Beshr, Alexandria - (1) IMG_7393. jpg

    EGP 3,400,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale, 120 sq m, Al Saraya (steps from the sea)

    Saraya, Sidi Beshr, Alexandria

    The eight
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sidi Beshr, Alexandria - 1. jpg

    EGP 3,950,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale 120 m Al-Saraya (steps from the sea)

    Saraya, Sidi Beshr, Alexandria

    Remax Avalon
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sidi Beshr, Alexandria - 1. jpg
    ahmed hossamTruBroker

    EGP 2,300,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale 100 m Sidi Bishr (Zina Street)

    Sidi Beshr, Alexandria

    Remax Avalon
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sidi Beshr, Alexandria - 1. jpg

    EGP 1,150,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    For sale: a licensed apartment in Sidi Bishr Bahri at prices of the past

    Sidi Beshr, Alexandria

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sidi Beshr, Alexandria - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-18 at 3.03. 38 PM. jpg

    EGP 2,250,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Licensed Apartment for Sale – Fully Open Views

    Sidi Beshr, Alexandria

    Inspire Homes