Buy
  • Al Ibrahimiyyah
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first

4 Bedroom Residential Properties for Sale in Al Ibrahimiyyah, Alexandria

Popular
List
Map
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Ibrahimiyyah, Alexandria - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-12 at 15.42. 23. jpg

    EGP 12,500,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    420 Sq. M.

    420 sqm Apartment for Sale – Ibrahimia – Second row from Al-Geish Road (Direct sea view)

    Al Ibrahimiyyah, Alexandria

    Shaety For Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Ibrahimiyyah, Alexandria - 1. jpg

    EGP 4,300,000

    Apartment

    42
    Area:

    230 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale, 230 sq m, Ibrahimia (Mohamed Fouad Street)

    Al Ibrahimiyyah, Alexandria

    Remax Avalon
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Ibrahimiyyah, Alexandria - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-21 at 1.15. 30 AM. jpeg

    EGP 4,600,000

    Apartment

    42
    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    180m² apartment with a building license and a share in the land,

    Al Ibrahimiyyah, Alexandria

    Elite Group For Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Al Ibrahimiyyah, Alexandria - WhatsApp Image 2021-10-05 at 12.45. 30 PM. jpeg

    EGP 11,500,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    240 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Ibrahimia, duplex - 240m² - first occupancy

    Al Ibrahimiyyah, Alexandria

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Ibrahimiyyah, Alexandria - 1. jpg

    EGP 5,300,000

    Apartment

    42
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale, 250 sq m, Ibrahimia (Al-Lajitia Street)

    Al Ibrahimiyyah, Alexandria

    Remax Avalon
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Al Ibrahimiyyah, Alexandria - IMG_5006. jpg

    EGP 5,500,000

    Apartment

    42
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale – Ibrahimia | 220 m (Mohamed Fouad Galal St

    Al Ibrahimiyyah, Alexandria

    Elira real estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Al Ibrahimiyyah, Alexandria - 4. jpg

    EGP 10,000,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    350 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale - Al-Ibrahimiyah - Abu Qir Street directly

    Al Ibrahimiyyah, Alexandria

    Pure Home
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Al Ibrahimiyyah, Alexandria - 4. jpg

    EGP 2,300,000

    Apartment

    41
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Licensed Apartment for Sale – Prime Location

    Al Shaheed Gawad Hosny St., Al Ibrahimiyyah, Alexandria

    Inspire Homes
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Al Ibrahimiyyah, Alexandria - 1. jpg
    Esraa SaiedTruBroker™

    EGP 19,500,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    280 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale 280 m in Al-Ibrahimiyah (directly on the sea)

    Al Ibrahimiyyah, Alexandria

    Remax Avalon
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Al Ibrahimiyyah, Alexandria - 1. jpg

    EGP 11,000,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    230 Sq. M.

    Duplex apartment for sale 230 m Al-Ibrahimiya (Abu Qir street directly - Brand Tower)

    Al Ibrahimiyyah, Alexandria

    Remax Avalon
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Ibrahimiyyah, Alexandria - 1. jpg

    EGP 21,000,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    280 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale licensed with a direct sea view, 280m in Al-Ibrahimiyya (directly on the sea)

    Al Ibrahimiyyah, Alexandria

    Remax Avalon
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Al Ibrahimiyyah, Alexandria - 1. jpg

    EGP 21,000,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    280 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale 280 m Al-Ibrahimiyya (direct sea view)

    Al Ibrahimiyyah, Alexandria

    Remax Avalon
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Ibrahimiyyah, Alexandria - 1. jpg

    EGP 5,200,000

    Apartment

    42
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale 220 m in Ibrahimiyya (Mohamed Fouad Galal Street)

    Al Ibrahimiyyah, Alexandria

    Remax Avalon
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Ibrahimiyyah, Alexandria - 1. jpg
    Omar AbdelsattarTruBroker™

    EGP 4,950,000

    Apartment

    41
    Area:

    128 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale 128 m net in Al-Ibrahimiyya (directly on Port Said Street)

    Al Ibrahimiyyah, Alexandria

    Remax Avalon

Discover More Residential Properties for Sale

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Smoha, Alexandria - WhatsApp Video 2026-05-17 at 6.40. 38 PM. 00_02_34_12. Still035. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 7,300,000

    Down payment: EGP 365,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    127 Sq. M.

    Lowest Down Payment Easy Payment Plans Apartment for Sale in Smouha

    Marsoum, Smoha, Alexandria

    Remax professional
  • 9 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Borg al-Arab, Alexandria - Untitled-1-22. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 16,980,000

    Down payment: EGP 850,000

    Villa

    96
    Area:

    402 Sq. M.

    Lowest Down Payment Prime Location Villa for Sale in Malaz Borg El Arab

    Malaz, Borg al-Arab, Alexandria

    Remax professional
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Agami, Alexandria - IMG_20250807_134106. jpg

    EGP 23,124,000

    Down payment: EGP 13,874,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    284 Sq. M.

    lowest price prime location Open view villa for sale in Alexwest

    Alex West, Agami, Alexandria

    Remax professional
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Smoha, Alexandria - 1. png

    EGP 14,500,000

    Apartment

    52
    Area:

    276 Sq. M.

    Licensed, open views, brand building, apartment for sale in Smouha, 276 sq m

    Smoha, Alexandria

    Remax professional
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Laurent, Alexandria - 1. png

    EGP 4,500,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    190 Sq. M.

    Licensed open views apartment for sale in Loran 190 m

    Laurent, Alexandria

    Remax professional
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Moharam Bik, Alexandria - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-30 at 5.39. 42 PM. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 11,758,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,175,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    151 Sq. M.

    Street view and flexible payment plans apartment for sale in Sawary

    Sawari, Moharam Bik, Alexandria

    Remax professional
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Smoha, Alexandria - 1. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,300,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    151 Sq. M.

    Open view of the plaza and club apartment for sale in Smouha

    Murooj, Smoha, Alexandria

    Remax professional
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in San Stefano, Alexandria - 1. jpg

    EGP 6,700,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale, 170 m, San Stefano (directly on the tram line)

    San Stefano, Alexandria

    Remax Avalon
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Smoha, Alexandria - 5000x3090-18123776. JPEG-scaled. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 18,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 5,400,000

    Apartment

    45
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    THE CROWN JEWEL OF SMOUHA: AN ARCHITECTURAL MARVEL FOR THE SELECT FEW

    Orouba Skyline, Smoha, Alexandria

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Glim, Alexandria - 4. jpg

    EGP 6,800,000

    Apartment

    42
    Area:

    186 Sq. M.

    double view of Abu Qir and the Faculty of Fine Arts Apartment for sale 186 sqm in Gleem

    Glim, Alexandria

    Remax professional