Rent
  • Kafr Abdo
Office
Price (EGP)
Area (Sq. M.)
More Filters
Any Frequency
Home
Offices for Rent in Alexandria
Offices for Rent in Kafr Abdo

Offices for rent in Kafr Abdo, Alexandria

Popular
List
Map
  • Office for Rent in Kafr Abdo, Alexandria - IMG-20260818-WA0080. jpg

    EGP 50,000
     Monthly

    Office

    Area:

    320 Sq. M.

    320m Office for rent in kafr abdo(abo qir)

    Kafr Abdo, Alexandria

  • Office for Rent in Kafr Abdo, Alexandria - 1. jpg

    EGP 120,000
     Monthly

    Office

    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Office for Rent in Kafr Abdo - Alexandria

    Kafr Abdo, Alexandria

    I Property
  • Office for Rent in Kafr Abdo, Alexandria - WhatsApp Image 2025-12-06 at 11.26. 50 AM. jpeg

    EGP 50,000
     Monthly

    Office

    Area:

    280 Sq. M.

    Luxurious administrative headquarters for rent in the heart of Kafr Abdu – first fully furnished 280 m, ready for key handover.

    Kafr Abdo, Alexandria

    Al-Riyada House
  • Office for Rent in Kafr Abdo, Alexandria - 0126c740-6052-4e20-9d3a-89e06eb9aca7. jpg

    EGP 125,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 125,000

    Office

    Area:

    520 Sq. M.

    For rent in Kafr Abdo, a private building with 4 floors

    Kafr Abdo, Alexandria

    AL Kenouz
  • Office for Rent in Kafr Abdo, Alexandria - 1. jpg

    EGP 9,000
     Monthly

    Office

    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Licensed Office on Prime Street, Ground Floor & Open View

    Kafr Abdo, Alexandria

    Inspire Homes
  • Office for Rent in Kafr Abdo, Alexandria - images (8). jpg

    EGP 40,000
     Monthly

    Office

    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Fully Furnished Office for Rent – Kafr Abdo | Alexandria

    Kafr Abdo, Alexandria

  • Office for Rent in Kafr Abdo, Alexandria - HQ_W86thStreet_NC_USA_Centre6094_BusinessLounge4. jpg

    EGP 9,590
     Monthly

    Office

    Area:

    5 Sq. M.

    Coworking Membership Across the HQ Network – Alexandria, Kafr Abdu – Alexandria

    Kafr Abdo, Alexandria

    Regus Egypt
  • Office for Rent in Kafr Abdo, Alexandria - 1. jpg

    EGP 50,000
     Monthly

    Office

    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Duplex administrative headquarters for rent, 300 m, Kafr Abdo (branching from Khalil Alkhayyat)

    Kafr Abdo, Alexandria

    Remax Avalon
  • Office for Rent in Kafr Abdo, Alexandria - 5b60531b-547b-4ddc-9d11-9808ccbd3f25. jpg

    EGP 21,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 21,000

    Office

    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    For rent in Kafr Abdo, steps to the Al-Lombi garden, 140 m ground floor suitable for a nursery or any activity.

    Kafr Abdo, Alexandria

    AL Kenouz
  • Office for Rent in Kafr Abdo, Alexandria - IMG_1892. png

    EGP 28,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 28,000

    Office

    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    For rent: Administrative office in Kafr Abdo, Ismailia Street, first floor, 130m open space.

    Kafr Abdo, Alexandria

    AL Kenouz
  • Office for Rent in Kafr Abdo, Alexandria - 289a8fcf-80f9-4ab7-9fce-188c8df7cd3f. jpg

    EGP 45,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 45,000

    Office

    Area:

    240 Sq. M.

    For administrative rent in Kafr Abdo 240m Ultra Lux

    Kafr Abdo, Alexandria

    AL Kenouz
  • Office for Rent in Kafr Abdo, Alexandria - IMG_8573. jpg

    EGP 130,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 130,000

    Office

    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    For rent, an administrative space in Kafr Abdou, 450m, two floors, with a private entrance, very distinctive location.

    Kafr Abdo, Alexandria

    AL Kenouz
  • Office for Rent in Kafr Abdo, Alexandria - 1. jpg

    EGP 375,000
     Monthly

    Office

    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Office for Rent in Kafr Abdo - Admin License

    Kafr Abdo, Alexandria

    I Property
  • Office for Rent in Kafr Abdo, Alexandria - 1. jpg

    EGP 375,000
     Monthly

    Office

    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Office for Rent in Kafr Abdo - Admin License

    Kafr Abdo, Alexandria

    I Property
  • Office for Rent in Kafr Abdo, Alexandria - Office_8. jpg

    EGP 19,090
     Monthly

    Office

    Area:

    8 Sq. M.

    Office Access Membership – HQ Alexandria, Kafr Abdu – Alexandria

    Kafr Abdo, Alexandria

    Regus Egypt

Discover More Offices for Rent

  • Office for Rent in Glim, Alexandria - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-19 at 9.53. 22 PM. jpeg

    EGP 69,000
     Monthly

    Office

    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    For rent, a licensed administrative unit in the most prestigious and distinguished locations in Alexandria, directly on the sea with a large advertising facade.

    Glim, Alexandria

  • Office for Rent in Gomrok, Alexandria - HQ_BangkokSukhumvitHills_Thailand_Centre5701_Office4. jpg

    EGP 22,590
     Monthly

    Office

    Area:

    15 Sq. M.

    Dedicated Office for Rent – HQ Alexandria, HQ Down Town in Alexandria

    Gomrok, Alexandria

    Regus Egypt
  • Office for Rent in Al Ibrahimiyyah, Alexandria - 1. jpg

    EGP 30,000
     Monthly

    Office

    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    Licensed administrative office for rent, steps away from the sea, with an open view.

    Al Ibrahimiyyah, Alexandria

    Inspire Homes
  • Office for Rent in Sporting, Alexandria - 1. png

    EGP 20,000
     Monthly

    Office

    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Advertising space on the main street, open views, administrative office for rent in Sporting

    Sporting, Alexandria

    Remax professional
  • Office for Rent in Laurent, Alexandria - 1. jpg

    EGP 50,000
     Monthly

    Office

    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Administrative office with a panoramic advertising façade

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Alexandria

    Inspire Homes
  • Office for Rent in Smoha, Alexandria - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-17 at 3.02. 09 PM. jpeg

    EGP 30,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 60,000

    Office

    Area:

    168 Sq. M.

    Administrative office for rent in Green Towers, Smouha

    Green Towers, Smoha, Alexandria

  • Office for Rent in Al Ibrahimiyyah, Alexandria - 90109. jpg

    EGP 15,000
     Monthly

    Office

    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    For rent, an office unit on the ground floor, area 110 square meters, in Al-Ibrahimiah, on the tram, a new building for all purposes.

    Al Ibrahimiyyah, Alexandria

  • Office for Rent in Smoha, Alexandria - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-18 at 6.16. 45 PM. jpeg

    EGP 17,500
     Monthly

    Office

    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    For rent: administrative office in Semouha, area 60 square meters

    Smoha, Alexandria

  • Office for Rent in Roushdy, Alexandria - Regus_Chonburi, J-Park Nihon Mura_Thailand_Centre 8370_Office 24. jpg

    EGP 17,990
     Monthly

    Office

    Area:

    15 Sq. M.

    Office for Rent at Regus ALEXANDRIA, Kamarayet Roushdy - EGP Alexandria

    Roushdy, Alexandria

    Regus Egypt