Rent
  • Hadayek Helwan
Apartment
Beds & Baths
Price (EGP)
More Filters
Any Frequency
Home
Apartments for Rent in Cairo
Apartments for Rent in Hadayek Helwan
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Hadayek Helwan

2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Hadayek Helwan, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Hadayek Helwan, Cairo - 146092. jpg
    Emad TahaTruBroker

    EGP 16,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for rent in Hadayek El Helwan

    Hadayek Helwan, Cairo

    بيت الصفوة للتسويق العقاري
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Hadayek Helwan, Cairo - 1000258304. jpg

    EGP 12,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for rent, Corniche of Hadayek Helwan, Rokan Farouk, overlooking the Nile, with a prime location close to all transportation, services, and the metro.

    Hadayek Helwan, Cairo

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Hadayek Helwan, Cairo - 1000267893. jpg

    EGP 10,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for rent, Corniche of Hadayek Helwan, Rokan Farouk, overlooking the Nile, prime location close to all transportation, services, and the metro.

    Hadayek Helwan, Cairo

Discover More Apartments for Rent

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Madinaty, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-13 at 2.14. 35 PM. jpeg

    EGP 32,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 32,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Modern Furnished Apartment For Rent In Madinaty Prime Location

    Madinaty, Cairo

    Diamond real estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-13 at 12.25. 56 PM (4). jpeg

    EGP 35,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    149 Sq. M.

    Prime Sky Loft For Rent in Fifth Square (Al Marasem)

    Fifth Square Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Elviro Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-07 at 5.55. 08 PM. jpeg

    EGP 80,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    144 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent prime location in lake view residence compound new cairo

    Lake view Residence Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Redefine
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-11 at 13.54. 47. jpeg

    EGP 70,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 140,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    195 Sq. M.

    Below Market Price 3-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Mivida Compound by Emaar directly on South 90th Street minutes away from Hyde Park and the AUC

    Blue Views Residences Mivida, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-12 at 10.14. 14 AM (2). jpeg

    EGP 40,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for rent in Al-Rehab, second furnished residence with modern furnishings, fully finished. 2 bedrooms, long and short-term rentals, American kitchen, complete air conditioning, full appliances.

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    N-edge
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - _files_WhatsApp Image 2026-03-24 at 2.19. 15 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 163,440
     Monthly

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    238 Sq. M.

    Fully Furnished 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Mivida New Cairo

    Mivida Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Egy Property
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-11 at 7.57. 02 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 80,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 80,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    142 Sq. M.

    Fully Furnished 142 sqm | 2 Bedrooms | Nanny Room | First Use | Lake View Residence

    Lake view Residence Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Shaheenz investment
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Madinaty, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-11 at 6.22. 01 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 30,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 30,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Modern Furnished Apartment For Rent In Madinaty Prime Location

    Madinaty, Cairo

    Diamond real estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Madinaty, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-11 at 5.51. 04 PM. jpeg

    EGP 32,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 32,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Modern Furnished Apartment For Rent In Madinaty Garden View

    Madinaty, Cairo

    Diamond real estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - a664d809-3905-48cf-9645-a1c44f3578ab. jpg

    EGP 85,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    144 Sq. M.

    Super deluxe finishing apartment for rent in Lake view residences compound , New Cairo Fully furnished with ultra modern furnisher Prime location

    Lake view Residence Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Brand Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-08 at 7.01. 46 AM. jpeg

    EGP 120,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 120,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    3 bedroom hotel unit in Mivida

    Mivida Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Elegant Home
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 86ba2c6e-f307-4e8e-8e40-3f89d1d0ab5f. jpg

    EGP 115,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Super lux Furnished apartment for rent in Sodic Villette – V Residence , New Cairo First use Apartment Prime location

    Villette Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Brand Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 91b87193-9229-428b-bd3a-2e6a9a2aaf76. jpg

    EGP 45,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    99 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent furnished - ultra super deluxe finishing and super modern furniture | in Rehab City, First Settlement, New Cairo

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    ELMONGEZ INVESTMENT
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 32f8c1a4-4c4c-4eab-8037-05b313989308. jpg

    EGP 80,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    144 Sq. M.

    Apartment in lake view first use , modern finishing , Furnished

    Lake view Residence Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Capital Agency
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-08 at 9.20. 18 PM. jpeg

    EGP 32,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 32,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    Furnished Apartment for Rent in Al Rehab 1 – Phase 2 | 155 SQM New Cairo

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 46388659-d02e-4074-a6ac-dd5a85a32ba9. jpg

    EGP 120,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    190 Sq. M.

    Fully ultra modern furnished apartment for rent in Mivida compound , New Cairo - Ground floor apartment for rent in Mivida

    Mivida Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Brand Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-07 at 9.08. 52 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 33,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 33,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    El Nakheel Compound – First Settlement – New Cairo.

    Nakheel Compound, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 1000854644. jpg

    EGP 75,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Lake View

    Lake view Residence Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 1000661556. jpg

    EGP 30,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    For rent in the city of Al-Rehab at its best locations, a furnished apartment with an area of 90 square meters.

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    Special Home
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - Directly from Owner 3BR Luxury Apt in ALJAZI Serviced by JW Marriott

    EGP 175,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    167 Sq. M.

    Directly from Owner 3BR Luxury Apt in ALJAZI Serviced by JW Marriott

    Aljazi, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-03 at 5.26. 57 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 25,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 25,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    LEGAL APARTMENT FOR RENT – AL REHAB 1

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo