Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3-bedroom apartment in New Cairo, under 6M’Try asking for ‘Ready 2-bedroom apartment in Sheikh Zayed, under 5M’Try asking for ‘Furnished 2-bedroom apartment in Maadi, under 30K’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Mostakbal City
Penthouse
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Penthouses
Mostakbal City
3 Beds
Home
Penthouses for Sale in Cairo
Penthouses for Sale in Mostakbal City
3 Bedroom Penthouses for Sale in Mostakbal City

3 Bedroom Penthouses for Sale in Mostakbal City, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Mostakbal City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-10-13 at 4.57. 15 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 8,500,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    215 Sq. M.

    Resale Penthouse with Roof for Sale Prime Location in Sarai New Cairo Directly on Suez Road opposite Madinaty and Al Amal Road

    Sarai, Mostakbal City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Mostakbal City, Cairo - 848697759_122185577600402599_5780934369282167979_n. jpg
    Omnia AhmedTruBroker™

    EGP 8,200,000

    Penthouse

    34
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    A bargain price for a quick sale: the largest penthouse unit at 210 m² in the Saray project in Future City, Egypt Amiz Future City Projects by Prime L

    Day2Night, Sarai, Mostakbal City, Cairo

    Golf View
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Mostakbal City, Cairo - 1790515062678_file_100. jpg

    EGP 8,000,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    218 Sq. M.

    Unmissable Opportunity with Private Roof Penthouse for Sale Immediate Delivery Fourth Floor with Terrace in Sarai

    Sarai, Mostakbal City, Cairo

    Bright
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Mostakbal City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-26 at 9.54. 11 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 8,523,000

    Down payment: EGP 7,600,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    175 Sq. M.

    Townhouse villa for sale in Sarai Compound, Mostakbal City

    Mostakbal City, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Mostakbal City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-08 at 3.03. 13 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 6,800,000

    Penthouse

    34
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Under market price 3-Bedroom Penthouse with Open Views in a Prime Location in L’Avenir.

    L’Avenir, Mostakbal City, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Mostakbal City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-11-02 at 2.43. 30 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 6,540,000

    Penthouse

    34
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Penthouse for Sale, Ready to Move, Prime Location, Below Market Price, 3 Bedrooms in L’Avenir, Fifth Settlement, near Golden Square and 90 Street

    L’Avenir, Mostakbal City, Cairo

    4 C
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Mostakbal City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-22 at 2.52. 19 PMnbvv. jpeg

    EGP 6,500,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Penthouse with exceptional view of Garden Water Feature for sale-in L'avenir Compound-Immediate handover semi-finished prime location inside compound.

    L’Avenir, Mostakbal City, Cairo

    East & West
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Mostakbal City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-06 at 2.18. 07 PM - Copy - Copy - Copy - Copy. jpeg

    EGP 4,400,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Apartment 160 3beds Prime location ready to move in Lavenir Mostakbal City

    L’Avenir, Mostakbal City, Cairo

    Middlemen
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Mostakbal City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-05 at 1.38. 37 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 8,500,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    215 Sq. M.

    215 m penthouse resale ready to move in Sarai compound new Cairo with the lowest price

    Sarai, Mostakbal City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Mostakbal City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-08-07 at 2.16. 15 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 7,000,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    205 Sq. M.

    Penthouse for sale in Green square Mostkbal city prime location Garden view

    Green Square, Mostakbal City, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Mostakbal City, Cairo - 825267362_122127004587374646_2327301651604793410_n. jpg

    EGP 6,500,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    220 SQM Penthouse for Sale in L’Avenir, Mostakbal City | 3 Bedrooms | Villa View | Ready to Move | Prime Location

    L’Avenir, Mostakbal City, Cairo

    GH
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Mostakbal City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-22 at 3.53. 28 AM. jpeg
    islam alaa eldeinTruBroker™

    EGP 7,500,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Penthouse for sale best price in Lavenir Compound

    L’Avenir, Mostakbal City, Cairo

    Mazady Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Mostakbal City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-02 at 3.48. 26 AM. jpeg

    EGP 6,600,000

    Penthouse

    34
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    penthouse in Lavenir Compound, Fifth Settlement Immediate occupancy for sale

    L’Avenir, Mostakbal City, Cairo

    4 C
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Mostakbal City, Cairo - 736367259_1791922142246650_4728860314883045511_n. jpg

    EGP 8,000,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    206 Sq. M.

    For a quick sale: a resale penthouse—ready to move—in the Sarai compound in Mostakbal City, offered at the lowest price on the market in New Cairo.

    Sarai, Mostakbal City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Mostakbal City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-02 at 3.48. 26 AM (3). jpeg

    EGP 6,550,000

    Penthouse

    34
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Penthouse for Sale, Ready to Move, Prime Location, Below Market Price, 3 Bedrooms in L’Avenir, Fifth Settlement, near Golden Square and 90 Street.

    L’Avenir, Mostakbal City, Cairo

    4 C
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Mostakbal City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-02 at 3.48. 26 AM. jpeg

    EGP 6,600,000

    Penthouse

    34
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Penthouse for Sale, Ready to Move, Prime Location, Below Market Price, 3 Bedrooms in L’Avenir, Fifth Settlement, near Golden Square and 90 Street.

    L’Avenir, Mostakbal City, Cairo

    4 C
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Mostakbal City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-07 at 5.22. 46 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 7,000,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    North Facing & Ready to move Penthouse For sale Including maintenance & club L'avenir Mostakbal city

    L’Avenir, Mostakbal City, Cairo

    GHP
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Mostakbal City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-15 at 1.21. 44 PM. jpeg

    EGP 6,900,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    226 Sq. M.

    Penthouse for Sale in L’Avenir Compound – New Cairo Prime Location – Corner Unit – Immediate Delivery – Exceptional Location

    L’Avenir, Mostakbal City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Mostakbal City, Cairo - 5. jpg

    EGP 7,000,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Penthouse for sale in lavenir elmostqpal city prime location under market price

    L’Avenir, Mostakbal City, Cairo

    El Rabeh
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Mostakbal City, Cairo - 3. jpg

    EGP 6,700,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Penthouse for sale in Lavenir Mostakbal City prime location under m for sale in mountain view icity new cairo prime location under market price

    L’Avenir, Mostakbal City, Cairo

    El Rabeh
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Mostakbal City, Cairo - 8. jpg

    EGP 7,000,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Penthouse for sale in Lavenir new cairo prime location under market price

    L’Avenir, Mostakbal City, Cairo

    El Rabeh