Buy
  • Palm Hills New Cairo CompoundMixed
Twin House
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first

Palm Hills New Cairo Compound in 5th Settelments

Apartments

Under Construction

Launch Price

EGP
5.16M
View unit types

Handover

Q4 2029
Palm Hills New Cairo is a 500-acre residential compound developed by Palm Hills Developments in the 5th Settlement of New Cairo. The pedestrian-friendly master plan allocates 80 percent of the land to green landscapes, walking trails, and water features, leaving only 20 percent for residential footprints. Strategically located near major highways and the American University in Cairo, the community offers a wide range of properties alongside dedicated amenities like King's School, a sports club, and a retail mall.
Read more
Unit Types
About Project
1 1
2 23 2

3 Bedroom Twin Houses for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement

Popular
List
Map
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 473282542_122119589510603813_1747981558130033536_n. JPG

    EGP 24,000,000

    Twin House

    35
    Area:

    386 Sq. M.

    Twin House For Sale READY TO MOVE - RESALE - Special Price - New Cairo

    Palm Hills New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Irtkaz Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-04-30 at 12.24. 25 PM (1). jpg

    EGP 21,000,000

    Twin House

    34
    Area:

    384 Sq. M.

    Under Market price Twin house Villa 3 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms Maid’s room +toilet 2 lLiving rooms at Palm Hills New Cairo Delivered

    Palm Hills New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 20260109_162948(0). jpg

    EGP 21,500,000

    Twin House

    35
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    READY TO MOVE TWIN HOUSE FOR SALE IN PALM HILLS NEW CAIRO , PRIME LOCATION

    Palm Hills New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    GH
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2024-02-27 at 20.52. 02_ddacfa57. jpg
    Abdelrahman ShaabanTruBroker™

    EGP 25,625,000

    Twin House

    35
    Area:

    298 Sq. M.

    Luxury Twin House for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo Fifth Settlement – 3 Bedrooms, Ready to Move, Open View, Prime Location

    Palm Hills New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Coldwell Banker Analista
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 5b312f8f-eb98-4b11-aee6-39343b6acbb9. jpeg

    EGP 23,000,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    286 Sq. M.

    Twin House for Sale | Ready to Move | 286 sqm | Prime Location | Palm Hills New Cairo

    Palm Hills New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 9c344cc0-fd77-4ed1-a7e5-e202eaf22bbd. jpeg

    EGP 23,500,000

    Twin House

    34
    Area:

    385 Sq. M.

    lowest priced twin house 385m - 3bedrooms - prime location - ready to move - under market price in palm hills new cairo

    Palm Hills New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Assets real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 20260109_162948(0). jpg

    EGP 21,000,000

    Twin House

    35
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Twin House Ready to Move 2 Living Room for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Palm Hills New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    GH
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-13 at 7.59. 26 PM (3). jpeg

    EGP 23,500,000

    Twin House

    34
    Area:

    386 Sq. M.

    For sale Twin house 386 m under market price ready to move prime location open view of landscape in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Palm Hills New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    4 C
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - IMG-20260928-WA0176. jpg

    EGP 23,000,000

    Twin House

    35
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Exceptional resale opportunity. . Twin House For Sale In Palm Hills New Cairo Ready to move

    Palm Hills New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Green Home
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 20260109_162948(0) - Copy. jpg

    EGP 21,500,000

    Twin House

    35
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Prime 300 SQM Twin House + 310 SQM Land for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo | 3 Bedrooms | 2 Living Rooms | Nanny’s & Driver’s Rooms| Ready to Move

    Palm Hills New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    GH
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 20260109_162948(0) - Copy. jpg

    EGP 21,500,000

    Twin House

    35
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    READY TO MOVE TWIN HOUSE FOR SALE IN PALM HILLS NEW CAIRO , PRIME LOCATION

    Palm Hills New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    GH
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 20260109_162948(0) - Copy. jpg

    EGP 21,500,000

    Twin House

    35
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    300 SQM Twin House for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo | 310 SQM Land | 3 Bedrooms | 5 Bathrooms | 2 Living Rooms | Nanny’s Room & Driver’s Room | Ready

    Palm Hills New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    GH
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - image - 2026-08-26T123148.689. png
    Morcos MonierTruBroker™

    EGP 22,500,000

    Twin House

    35
    Area:

    385 Sq. M.

    LOWEST PRICE Resale Open View Twin Ready to Move Villa for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Palm Hills New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 2095c06b-f570-4cbc-b66f-06fa3090df6f. jpeg

    EGP 24,000,000

    Twin House

    34
    Area:

    386 Sq. M.

    Twin house for sale with very prime location under market price ready to move in the market in Palm Hills New Cairo Compound.

    Palm Hills New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Assets real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - IMG-20260928-WA0176. jpg

    EGP 23,600,000

    Twin House

    35
    Area:

    296 Sq. M.

    Prime Location Twin house for Sale Palm Hills New Cairo

    Palm Hills New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    GHP
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2023-07-04 at 11.27. 20 AM (1). jpg

    EGP 23,000,000

    Twin House

    34
    Area:

    386 Sq. M.

    Under market price Twin House 386 m ready to move, Overlooking landscapes for sale, very prime location in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Palm Hills New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    4 C
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 20260109_162948(0). jpg

    EGP 21,500,000

    Twin House

    35
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Ready to Move And PRIME 300 SQM Twin House + 310 SQM Land for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo | 3 Bedrooms | 5 Bathrooms | 2 Living Rooms | Nanny & Drive

    Palm Hills New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    GH
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-01-07 at 15.29. 50 (3). jpeg

    EGP 26,740,830

    Down payment: EGP 17,000,000

    Twin House

    35
    Area:

    265 Sq. M.

    The Best Twin house corner for sale Palm Hills new cairo

    Palm Hills New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    GHP
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - IMG-20251210-WA0093. jpg

    EGP 23,600,000

    Twin House

    35
    Area:

    296 Sq. M.

    Prime Location Twin house for Sale Palm Hills New Cairo

    Palm Hills New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    GHP
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - IMG-20251210-WA0093. jpg

    EGP 26,740,830

    Down payment: EGP 17,000,000

    Twin House

    35
    Area:

    265 Sq. M.

    Negotiable Price with Installment Twinhouse 265m for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Palm Hills New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    GHP
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 20260109_162948(0). jpg

    EGP 21,500,000

    Twin House

    35
    Area:

    297 Sq. M.

    300 SQM Twin House on 310 SQM Land in Palm Hills New Cairo | Ready to Move

    Palm Hills New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    GH
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 20260109_162948(0). jpg
    Radwa AhmedTruBroker™

    EGP 21,000,000

    Twin House

    35
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Ready to move Twin House For Sale Palm Hills New Cairo

    Palm Hills New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Green Home
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-01-07 at 15.30. 09. jpeg

    EGP 26,740,830

    Down payment: EGP 17,000,000

    Twin House

    35
    Area:

    265 Sq. M.

    Twinhouse 265m for Sale Negotiable Price in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Palm Hills New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    GHP
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 428648949_394758279907151_8271926505763514673_n. jpg

    EGP 22,000,000

    Twin House

    37
    Area:

    296 Sq. M.

    Twin House for sale in palm hills New Cairo 296m

    Palm Hills New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    1location

About Palm Hills New Cairo Compound in 5th Settelments

Palm Hills New Cairo is a 500-acre residential compound developed by Palm Hills Developments in the 5th Settlement of New Cairo. The pedestrian-friendly master plan allocates 80 percent of the land to green landscapes, walking trails, and water features, leaving only 20 percent for residential footprints. Strategically located near major highways and the American University in Cairo, the community offers a wide range of properties alongside dedicated amenities like King's School, a sports club, and a retail mall.

Unit Types

Apartments

From
EGP 5.16M

1 Bed

TypeArea (Sq. M.)Price (EGP)
1 Bedroom70 - 715.16M

2 Bed

2 Bedrooms116 - 15114M

3 Bed

3 Bedrooms156 - 22121M

4 Bed

4 Bedrooms233 - 25725M
map icon
drive iconFind Homes by Drive Time
Be the first to hear about new properties
1 1
2 23 2
Palm Hills New Cairo Compound in 5th Settelments
5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo
Developer
Palm Hills
Project Status
Under Construction
Handover
Q4 2029
Launch Price
EGP 5.16M