Buy
  • EL Patio CasaMixed
Twin House
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first

3 Bedroom Twin Houses for Sale in EL Patio Casa, Shorouk City

Popular
List
Map
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 8ebeca30-6f39-40fb-9009-10a7ae3e7493. jpg

    EGP 15,023,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    235 Sq. M.

    Receive immediately a finished villa in El Patio casa – La Vista City Al Shorouk at a bargain price.

    EL Patio Casa, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Property Hills
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 8ebeca30-6f39-40fb-9009-10a7ae3e7493. jpg

    EGP 15,023,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    235 Sq. M.

    Receive immediately a finished villa in El Patio casa – La Vista City Al Shorouk at a great price.

    EL Patio Casa, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Property Hills
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 386abd6cf134cf85baf6e0941214d330. jpg

    EGP 10,000,000

    Twin House

    34
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Twin Villa for Sale, Immediate Delivery in El Patio Casa Compound by La Vista, El Shorouk – Prime Location Directly Across from Madinaty

    EL Patio Casa, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Scouts
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 702669175_1024605566911791_5671331731824477414_n. jpg

    EGP 25,780,000

    Down payment: EGP 5,156,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    201 Sq. M.

    Twin house available for immediate delivery at El Patio Casa, El Shorouk (La Vista Developments); a long-term installment plan is available.

    EL Patio Casa, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Catchers investment
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 835014474_1118725110887067_7746793365281357165_n. jpg

    EGP 10,000,000

    Twin House

    34
    Area:

    201 Sq. M.

    Twin Villa for Sale, Immediate Delivery in El Patio Casa Compound by La Vista, El Shorouk – Prime Location Directly Across from Madinaty

    EL Patio Casa, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Scouts
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - IMG_20260912_185550_226. jpg

    EGP 25,425,000

    Twin House

    32
    Area:

    279 Sq. M.

    Take immediate delivery of a twin house at El Patio Casa El Shorouk by La Vista—a vibrant residential compound.

    EL Patio Casa, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Property Hills One 1
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 8ebeca30-6f39-40fb-9009-10a7ae3e7493. jpg

    EGP 15,023,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    235 Sq. M.

    Receive immediately a finished villa in El Patio casa – La Vista City in Al Shorouk at a bargain price.

    EL Patio Casa, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Property Hills
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - IMG_8064. jpg
    Shahd ashrafTruBroker™

    EGP 20,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 4,100,000

    Twin House

    34
    Area:

    201 Sq. M.

    Last twin villa at a bargain price in El Patio Casa in Al-Shorouk from La Vista, a very vibrant location in Al-Shorouk.

    EL Patio Casa, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Property Hills One 1
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - IMG_20260912_185545_903. jpg

    EGP 25,700,000

    Down payment: EGP 5,140,000

    Twin House

    32
    Area:

    201 Sq. M.

    Twin house for sale in El Patio Casa compound—available for immediate handover—with an installment plan.

    EL Patio Casa, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Property Hills One 1
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - image - 2026-09-30T133016.857. png
    abdelrahman elhusseinyTruBroker™

    EGP 25,700,000

    Down payment: EGP 5,140,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    201 Sq. M.

    Ready to Move Installments Twin Villa for sale in El Shorouk City in El Patio Casa La Vista

    EL Patio Casa, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 6ab263054e972_WhatsApp-Image-2026-09-22-at-1.47. 41-PM. jpeg

    EGP 16,600,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    185 Sq. M.

    Twin House for Sale in Patio Casa | 185 sqm + 240 sqm Land

    EL Patio Casa, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Next Door Consultancy

Discover More Twin Houses for Sale

  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - IMG-20220119-WA0030. jpg

    EGP 26,550,000

    Twin House

    43
    Area:

    291 Sq. M.

    Cleopatra Palace Twinhouse for sale Ready to move

    Cleopatra Palace, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Property Hills One 1
  • 5 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-28 at 1.48. 23 PM. jpeg

    EGP 38,500,000

    Twin House

    54
    Area:

    483 Sq. M.

    Ready to move twin house for sale in El Shorouk City , Cleopatra Palace Compound , directly on Suez Road , facing Madinaty

    Cleopatra Palace, Shorouk City, Cairo

    CLEOPATRA DEVELOPMENTS
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-09-28 at 6.15. 41 PM. jpg

    EGP 16,800,000

    Twin House

    34
    Area:

    373 Sq. M.

    Ready to move Twin house for sale in Al Burouj compound Prime location Fully finished

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 5 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 1000062619. jpg

    EGP 9,000,000

    Twin House

    54
    Area:

    373 Sq. M.

    A fully finished villa in Al Burouj, ready for immediate occupancy and viewing

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Property Hills One 1
  • 5 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 1000063019. jpg

    EGP 12,250,000

    Twin House

    54
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    A villa in Cleopatra Palace, ready for immediate occupancy and viewing, is available for sale at the old price.

    Cleopatra Palace, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Property Hills One 1
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-02-16 at 3.34. 34 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 20,500,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    373 Sq. M.

    Al Burouj Imkan Misr Al Shourok City Fully Finished Twin House Villa Ready To Move Prime Location Direct On Landscape

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-01 at 4.06. 17 PM. jpeg

    EGP 16,000,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Villa under market price view water feature with big land - Patio 5 east - El sherouk

    EL Patio 5, Shorouk City, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 5 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 306148. jpg

    EGP 16,400,000

    Twin House

    55
    Area:

    315 Sq. M.

    Twin House for Sale in Al Burouj – Excellent Price & Prime Location Twin house for sale at an excellent price, offering a spacious 315 sqm, in a pr

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Property Hills One 1
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - _files_WhatsApp Image 2026-01-14 at 1.29. 16 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 32,000,000

    Twin House

    45
    Area:

    360 Sq. M.

    Twinhouse For Sale in Al Burouj El Shorouk with Spacious Interiors, Full Finishing, Ready To Move

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Egy Property
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 4dLfhU8pzYnI734Fb0jXrIE6EtWMcoo3pBASMfT1. jpg

    EGP 16,000,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Under market price 4 bedrooms twin view water feature with big land - Patio 5 east - El sherouk

    EL Patio 5, Shorouk City, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 10. jpg

    EGP 18,000,000

    Twin House

    34
    Area:

    373 Sq. M.

    Ready To Move Twinhouse Villa For Sale Landscape View Prime Location in Al Burouj - El Sherouk

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Egy Property
  • 5 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - _files_twin 2. jpg

    EGP 26,000,000

    Twin House

    55
    Area:

    373 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale Super Lux Finished Ready To Move in Al Burouj - El Sherouk

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Egy Property
  • 5 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-28 at 1.48. 23 PM. jpeg

    EGP 28,893,176

    Twin House

    54
    Area:

    483 Sq. M.

    Ready to move twin house for sale in El Shorouk City , Cleopatra Palace Compound , directly on Suez Road , facing Madinaty

    Cleopatra Palace, Shorouk City, Cairo

    CLEOPATRA DEVELOPMENTS