Buy
  • Badr City
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Apartments for Sale in Cairo
Apartments for Sale in Badr City

Apartments for sale in Badr City, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Badr City, Cairo - 02. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 2,370,000

    EGP 20,000 monthly / 7 years
    Down payment: EGP 474,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    117 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Retal Compound | One of Badr City's Most Desirable Communities

    Retal, Badr City, Cairo

    التعمير للمقاولات والاستثمار العقارى
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Badr City, Cairo - 361772. jpg

    EGP 1,550,000

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Badr close to all universities, 120 meters

    Badr City, Cairo

    Eliwa Group
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Badr City, Cairo - 1000701219. jpg

    EGP 1,650,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    Apartment View Garden Sari _ Second number from Suez Road, Ain area

    Badr City, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Badr City, Cairo - 1000701201. jpg

    EGP 1,650,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    A distinctive apartment in a prime location next to all services - Area 5, Al-Mumtaz neighborhood, buildings.

    Badr City, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Badr City, Cairo - 1000691198. jpg

    EGP 2,600,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    An open view apartment in the most prestigious location in Badr City - Distinguished Villas neighborhood.

    Badr City, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Badr City, Cairo - 1000700960. jpg

    EGP 1,500,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    An apartment with an open view, located in a residential and distinguished area, close to all services.

    Badr City, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Badr City, Cairo - 1000322174. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 1,800,000

    EGP 900,000 monthly / 2 years
    Down payment: EGP 900,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    An apartment next to the entertainment area and Badr University

    Badr City, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Badr City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-11-13 at 2.59. 01 PM. jpeg

    EGP 1,400,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in elmotamayz

    Badr City, Cairo

    Next For Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Badr City, Cairo - PHOTO-2026-06-30-12-38-59. jpg

    EGP 1,250,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in the distinguished neighborhood

    Badr City, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Badr City, Cairo - 1000341398. jpg

    EGP 1,350,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in the distinguished neighborhood of Badr City, area 145

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Badr City, Cairo - 05bc33bd-7d1a-4e70-bf5a-bece9db4953f. jpg

    EGP 1,550,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Area 6, the distinguished neighborhood

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Badr City, Cairo - photo_5854993108783796193_y. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 3,000,000

    EGP 20,000 monthly / 7 years
    Down payment: EGP 600,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    152 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Retal Compound- Badr City | Premium North-Facing Landscape View

    Retal, Badr City, Cairo

    التعمير للمقاولات والاستثمار العقارى
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Badr City, Cairo - photo_5854993108783796194_y. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 2,895,000

    EGP 20,000 monthly / 7 years
    Down payment: EGP 579,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    143 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Badr City – Prime District – Retal Compound – Landscape View

    Retal, Badr City, Cairo

    التعمير للمقاولات والاستثمار العقارى
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Badr City, Cairo - 02. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 2,370,000

    EGP 20,000 monthly / 7 years
    Down payment: EGP 474,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    117 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Retal Compound | One of Badr City's Most Desirable Communities

    Retal, Badr City, Cairo

    التعمير للمقاولات والاستثمار العقارى
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Badr City, Cairo - 1001247146. jpg

    EGP 2,300,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Apartment in Badr City, Third District, Second Neighborhood

    Badr City, Cairo

    أركاندا السراج للتطوير العقاري و إدارة المشروعات
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Badr City, Cairo - 87973. jpg

    EGP 1,300,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Area 1 on the Suez Road, Madinaty

    Badr City, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Badr City, Cairo - 8dcb1d25-3c46-4c5d-ae6f-6dc0e74c832f. jpg

    EGP 3,000,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    Are you looking for a finished apartment in a prime location? At Al Motamayez Villas, close to Mall of Egypt and the Suez Road. A great opportunity for living or investment.

    Badr City, Cairo

    JOUD DEVELOPMENT
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Badr City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-18 at 12.46. 29 AM. jpeg
    Khaled AbdeltwaabTruBroker

    EGP 1,350,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Own Your Dream Apartment in a Prime Location!

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    شركة مكاني للتنمية وإدارة المشروعات
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Badr City, Cairo - IMG_5671. jpg

    EGP 2,500,000

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in the best location in Badr City

    Badr City, Cairo

    JOUD DEVELOPMENT
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Badr City, Cairo - 340. jpg
    Ebtsam rabeaTruBroker

    EGP 2,070,000

    EGP 22,000 monthly / 3 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,184,500

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    91 Sq. M.

    For sale, a distinguished apartment for investment or residence in the most prestigious compound in Badr City, with an area of 91 + 14 meters garden, less than 5 minutes to the Suez Road.

    Heaven Gardens, Badr City, Cairo

    Kaian Misr Finishing & Brokerage
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Badr City, Cairo - IMG-20260708-WA0031. jpg

    EGP 3,000,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    130m apartment for sale in Dar Misr, with ultra super-luxurious finishing, facing the البحر

    Badr City, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Badr City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-04 at 6.09. 17 AM. jpeg
    Khaled AbdeltwaabTruBroker

    EGP 1,550,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in the Most Prestigious District of Badr City

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    شركة مكاني للتنمية وإدارة المشروعات
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Badr City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2024-02-10 at 4.42. 34 AM. jpg

    EGP 1,350,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    144 Sq. M.

    Special Investment Opportunity | 145m Apartment Near Green Belt & Police Compound

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    شركة مكاني للتنمية وإدارة المشروعات
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Badr City, Cairo - IMG_3689 - Copy. jpg

    EGP 1,550,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    145m² apartment for sale in the Distinctive District, Badr City.

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    شركة مكاني للتنمية وإدارة المشروعات