Buy
  • Reve du nilMixed
Hotel Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first

Hotel Apartments for sale in Reve du nil, Maadi

Popular
List
Map
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - ec248d59f2e86e7307f80d9d3a614b55. jpg

    EGP 7,100,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    46 Sq. M.

    lowest price recieve a hotel unit directly on the Nile, fully finished with air conditioners, furniture, and Samsung appliances in a tower on Maadi

    Reve du nil, Maadi, Cairo

    Scouts
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-03-06 at 3.59. 40 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 5,200,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    82 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale directly on the Nile with a stunning view of the Maadi Corniche, minutes from Zamalek.

    Reve du nil, Maadi, Cairo

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - d18745aa-c34f-47f6-a429-26bf45c49838. jpg
    AyaTruBroker

    EGP 6,000,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    65 Sq. M.

    Unit for sale with the highest investment return located on Nile Rêve du Nil in Maadi next to Hilton Fully finished furnished equipped with appliances

    Reve du nil, Maadi, Cairo

    Scouts
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-05 at 12.43. 16 AM. jpeg

    EGP 4,360,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    45 Sq. M.

    On the Nile, a hotel room with the highest investment return in dollars, in installments, furnishings, appliances and air conditioners, the lowest pri

    Reve du nil, Maadi, Cairo

    Scouts
  • Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - 465005316_1085819419911260_5607028179184236200_n. jpg

    EGP 7,220,000

    Hotel Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    65 Sq. M.

    Invest. . in a hotel unit from the Intercontinental Hotel, for rent in dollars monthly, fully finished with all furnishings and air conditioning on the

    Reve du nil, Maadi, Cairo

    Scouts
  • 2 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - 05baa43a-ba3f-4b4b-932d-accc6e023c43. jpg

    EGP 11,672,000

    Down payment: EGP 2,918,000

    Hotel Apartment

    22
    Area:

    92 Sq. M.

    Hotel apartment under the management of the Intercontinental Hotel, with a 3 million down payment, on the Maadi Corniche.

    Reve du nil, Maadi, Cairo

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - 465005316_1085819419911260_5607028179184236200_n. jpg

    EGP 3,920,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    38 Sq. M.

    Invest. . in a hotel unit from the Intercontinental Hotel, for rent in dollars monthly, fully finished with all furnishings and air conditioning on the

    Reve du nil, Maadi, Cairo

    Scouts
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2024-11-06 at 11.44. 37 AM. jpeg

    EGP 5,700,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    42 Sq. M.

    Hotel apartment for sale with rental income in dollars on the Corniche of Maadi with a direct view of the Nile Rêve du Nil Hotel from NOVARA

    Reve du nil, Maadi, Cairo

    Property Hills
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - 659443265_122118246315225001_1305177411452990184_n. jpg
    Hassan abdelkader abdelsameaTruBroker

    EGP 7,400,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,850,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Receive a hotel unit with the highest return on investment of up to 22% annually, in a prime location on the Nile Corniche, minutes from downtown and

    Reve du nil, Maadi, Cairo

    SFR
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - 1caa1e4a-025f-44cd-b1bd-c6fe4785e3ba. jfif. jpg

    EGP 4,425,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    42 Sq. M.

    Highest return on investment in dollars. Receive your fully furnished and equipped apartment on the Nile, on the Maadi Corniche, next to the Hilton Ho

    Reve du nil, Maadi, Cairo

    Scouts
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - 667280829_2190385101778182_7195540056494766812_n. jpg

    EGP 5,700,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Invest with the highest dollar return from Intercontinental Hotel, a standalone hotel project, fully finished and furnished with air condition

    Reve du nil, Maadi, Cairo

    Scouts
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - 000000000000000000000000. jpg

    EGP 7,000,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    65 Sq. M.

    Immediate delivery of fully finished unit furnished with furniture, and AC lowest price in the market and the highest investment view of the Nile

    Reve du nil, Maadi, Cairo

    Scouts
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - 003dfa29d4165f627082352c7e8d277c. jpg

    EGP 4,580,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    70 Sq. M.

    With the highest return on investment, receive a fully furnished and equipped hotel-style apartment immediately on the Maadi Corniche, overlooking the

    Reve du nil, Maadi, Cairo

    Scouts
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - 465005316_1085819419911260_5607028179184236200_n. jpg

    EGP 3,920,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    38 Sq. M.

    Invest. . in a hotel unit from the Intercontinental Hotel, for rent in dollars monthly, fully finished with all furnishings and air conditioning on the

    Reve du nil, Maadi, Cairo

    Scouts
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - 699851273_2219345508882141_7205049636011392466_n. jpg

    EGP 3,500,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    36 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Maadi on the Corniche, fully furnished, reve du nil, prime location, a true investment.

    Reve du nil, Maadi, Cairo

    Scouts
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - 453001207_122112513572385260_6685285218034663535_n. jpg

    EGP 6,000,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    45 Sq. M.

    receive immediately a hotel unit directly on the Nile, fully finished with air conditioners, furniture, and Samsung appliances in a tower on Maadi

    Reve du nil, Maadi, Cairo

    Scouts
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - NOVARA_Developments_Reve_Du_Nil_General_3_Resized. png

    EGP 3,880,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    direct nile view with dollar investments hotel apartment for sale in reve du nil maadi cairo - fully finished with AC'S + appliances

    Reve du nil, Maadi, Cairo

    دار البناء
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - FB_IMG_1769003339179. jpg
    AyaTruBroker

    EGP 6,000,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    46 Sq. M.

    A very special price and the highest return on investment a fully finished unit for sale on the Nile in Reve du Nil Maadi next to the Hilton Hotel

    Reve du nil, Maadi, Cairo

    Scouts
  • Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - d7937329-f1ab-4e4e-8d3b-7651e26b631e. jpg

    EGP 6,808,950

    Hotel Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    83 Sq. M.

    Hotel Suite by InterContinental – Fully Finished & Furnished First row on the Nile Corniche with Pyramids view with 6M ROI .

    Reve du nil, Maadi, Cairo

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-09 at 12.23. 48 (3). jpeg

    EGP 4,130,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    42 Sq. M.

    Highest return on investment in dollars. Receive your fully furnished and equipped apartment on the Nile, on the Maadi Corniche, next to the Hilton Ho

    Reve du nil, Maadi, Cairo

    Scouts
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - IMG_0509. jpg

    EGP 4,500,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    55 Sq. M.

    Invest directly on the Nile – a hotel room managed by IHG

    Reve du nil, Maadi, Cairo

    Property Hills
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-01-14 at 5.16. 51 PM. jpeg
    Menna mahmoud mohammedTruBroker

    EGP 6,500,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    72 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale with a direct Nile view, ready for immediate occupancy, fully furnished and equipped with air conditioning, in Maadi on the Nile Co

    Reve du nil, Maadi, Cairo

    Scouts
  • Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-15 at 5.00. 22 PMggggg. jpeg

    EGP 5,000,000

    Hotel Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    54 Sq. M.

    Invest in dollars in hotel studio receive it immediately furnished, AC'S and equipped, at half price, with panoramic views of the Nile & pyramids

    Reve du nil, Maadi, Cairo

    Scouts
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-01-19 at 3.00. 59 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 6,300,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Hotel apartment for sale directly on the Nile, super finished with furniture and appliances, in Maadi Towers.

    Reve du nil, Maadi, Cairo

    Scouts