Buy
  • New Cairo
Hotel Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Hotel Apartments for Sale in Cairo
Hotel Apartments for Sale in New Cairo

Hotel Apartments for sale in New Cairo, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • Hotel Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 1000016130. jpg
    Off-Plan
    Elite vision for investmentTruBroker

    EGP 3,900,000

    0% Down Payment

    Hotel Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    48 Sq. M.

    Invest Now in Heart of new cairo. . . . Seviced apartment. . . . . . Dp 195k only !!!!!!

    Ivoire East Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Elite Vision
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-02-04 at 1.59. 14 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Walaa YousriTruBroker

    EGP 5,300,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    52 Sq. M.

    Hotel room Ultra super lux finishing in very prime location view lake in Al Marasem Fifth Square Fifth Settlement New Cairo

    Fifth Square Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    4 C
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-16 at 12.35. 42 PM (1). jpg

    EGP 26,785,000

    Down payment: EGP 18,995,400

    Hotel Apartment

    12
    Area:

    95 Sq. M.

    Serviced for sale in Waterway branded Residence Ultra Super Lux Fully Equipped Kitchen- Fully Air-Conditioned Prime Location -Delivered

    The Waterway Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 3 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-09 at 6.46. 27 PM. jpeg

    EGP 13,850,000

    Down payment: EGP 7,500,000

    Hotel Apartment

    32
    Area:

    153 Sq. M.

    EDEN Heart of Rehab | 60% Below Company Price | Managed by Kempinski | 153m² Opposite Club | 1st Floor

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 17. jpg

    EGP 11,900,000

    Down payment: EGP 4,500,000

    Hotel Apartment

    32
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    Unbeatable Deal! 155m Serviced Apartment in EDEN Al Rehab – 60% Below Market Price!

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

  • Hotel Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 26-09-Collage_by_Ivoire_East-Renders_Logo_Beauty_Shot_2. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 3,900,000

    Down payment: EGP 195,000

    Hotel Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    With just 195K Down Payment Own a High Fully Finishrd Hotel Studio With Smart System Home Direct On the 90's St. Beside AUC in Ivoire East

    Ivoire East Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 1000013836. jpg
    Elite vision for investmentTruBroker

    EGP 21,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 16,500,000

    Hotel Apartment

    12
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Water way (WBR) Hotel apartment for sale

    The Waterway Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Elite Vision
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-02 at 11.47. 36 AM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,877,000

    Down payment: EGP 687,700

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    65 Sq. M.

    65m² finished hotel apartment for sale in MEE Hotel, Sixth Settlement, managed by VIBEL STAY, with 10% down payment and 10-year installments.

    Mee Hotel, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    KOVA
  • 2 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-08 at 12.28. 16 (2). jpeg
    Off-Plan
    MOHAMED MEDHATTruBroker

    EGP 8,900,000

    Down payment: EGP 445,000

    Hotel Apartment

    22
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Serviced apartments on 90th Street, directly facing Mivida and minutes from AUC

    Ivoire East Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Realm Properties
  • 2 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 5bbf7e19-cd96-42fe-b2dc-09656edc5783. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 9,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 450,000

    Hotel Apartment

    21
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    160 m furnished hotel apartment with air conditioning - directly on Al-Tas'een - 5% down payment and 8 years installment

    Ivoire East Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    AL Hayah Investment
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-15 at 6.47. 26 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 3,200,000

    Down payment: EGP 160,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Hotel apartments with a down payment of 175,000 and the balance payable in installments over 10 years. Located directly on South 90th Street, opposite

    Jade & Blue, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Homy
  • 2 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 66e473a2-3663-4b63-82de-6bac6121cb58. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 13,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 650,000

    Hotel Apartment

    21
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    160sqm furnished apartment with air conditioning - directly on Al-Tis'in - 5% down payment and 8 years installment

    Ivoire East Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    AL Hayah Investment
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - ChatGPT Image Sep 16, 2026, 12_21_48 PM (1). png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,900,000

    Down payment: EGP 295,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    295,000 deposit for a one-bedroom apartment for sale, finished with air conditioning in the Fifth Settlement, with an 8-year installment plan. A good opportunity in terms of price and location.

    Ivoire East Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    AL Hayah Investment
  • Hotel Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-19 at 11.47. 02 AM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,250,000

    Down payment: EGP 212,500

    Hotel Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    37 Sq. M.

    Own a Hotel Unit and Let Your Investment Work for You!

    Zed East Compound, 6th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Maak Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-28 at 2.11. 30 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Mostafa SalahTruBroker

    EGP 7,654,500

    Down payment: EGP 765,450

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    54 Sq. M.

    54 SQM Fully Furnished Hotel Apartment Managed by Hilton DoubleTree

    El Lotus, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Maak Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2024-10-21 at 11.00. 00 PM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,800,000

    Down payment: EGP 290,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Hotel apartment 80m Management by one of most famous international hotel chains in Egypt directly on 90th Street, For invesment lovers, Steps from AUC

    Ivoire East Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Diamant Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-02 at 11.47. 36 AM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 14,035,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,403,500

    Hotel Apartment

    32
    Area:

    117 Sq. M.

    117 sqm hotel apartment in MEE, Sixth Settlement. Fully finished with ACs, managed by VIBEL STAY. 10% down payment & 10-year installments

    Mee Hotel, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    KOVA
  • 2 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - لقطة شاشة_2-9-2026_1247_. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 8,903,000

    Down payment: EGP 890,300

    Hotel Apartment

    21
    Area:

    78 Sq. M.

    78 sqm hotel apartment in MEE, Sixth Settlement. Fully finished with ACs, managed by VIBEL STAY. 10% down payment & 10-year installments

    Mee Hotel, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    KOVA
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-02 at 11.47. 36 AM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,877,000

    Down payment: EGP 687,700

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    65 Sq. M.

    65m hotel apartment for sale in MEE Compound Sixth Settlement fully finished with AC managed by VIBEL STAY 10%down payment 10year plan

    Mee Hotel, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    KOVA
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-02 at 11.47. 36 AM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,293,000

    Down payment: EGP 429,300

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    37 Sq. M.

    37m hotel-style studio for sale in MEE Compound Fifth Settlement, fully finished with AC managed by VIBEL STAY 10%down payment installments up to10yea

    Mee Hotel, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    KOVA
  • 3 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-16 at 14.21. 15. jpg

    EGP 26,100,000

    Down payment: EGP 23,600,000

    Hotel Apartment

    32
    Area:

    175 Sq. M.

    JW Marriott Serviced Apartment for Sale in a Prime Location Luxurious Finishing - Ready to move - in New Cairo by Al Jazi Developments

    JW Marriott, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-03 at 6.29. 38 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,536,000

    Down payment: EGP 453,600

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    32 Sq. M.

    Own your hotel room with Hilton Guaranteed rental return of 18%–22% final contract, next to AUC with installments up to 10 years

    Golden Gate, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Maak Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - Screenshot 2026-09-18 143310. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 3,233,952

    Down payment: EGP 485,092

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Hotel room with a low down payment and installments over 10 years, next to District and Zed, 6th Settlement

    Cairova, 6th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-16 at 6.03. 27 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Nada RabeaTruBroker

    EGP 6,709,000

    Down payment: EGP 670,900

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Hilton-Managed Hotel Suite on South 90th Street in Golden Square!

    Golden Square, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Maak Real Estate