Buy
  • Nerko Al MaadiMixed
Other Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first

Other Residential Properties for sale in Nerko Al Maadi, Maadi

Popular
List
Map
  • 1 Bedroom Other Residential for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - 1000076921. png
    Abdulhamid SamiTruBroker™

    EGP 700,000

    Other Residential

    11
    Area:

    21 Sq. M.

    Grave for sale, licensed transfer of ownership in the governorate on the first road to Ain Sokhna

    Nerko Al Maadi, Maadi, Cairo

    إنجاز للمقابر

Discover More Other Residential for Sale

  • 1 Bedroom Other Residential for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - 1000174375. png

    EGP 690,000

    Other Residential

    11
    Area:

    21 Sq. M.

    Grave for sale in New Cairo, first road to Ain Sokhna, ownership transfer in the governorate.

    Corniche El Maadi, Maadi, Cairo

    إنجاز للمقابر
  • 1 Bedroom Other Residential for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - 1000282875. jpg

    EGP 790,000

    Other Residential

    11
    Area:

    21 Sq. M.

    Graves for sale in New Cairo, on the first road to Ain Sokhna, ownership transfer in the province.

    Maadi, Cairo

    إنجاز للمقابر
  • 1 Bedroom Other Residential for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - 1000282260. jpg

    EGP 690,000

    Other Residential

    11
    Area:

    21 Sq. M.

    For sale, a grave with ownership transfer in the province, located in the new Cairo cemeteries, first street to Ain Sokhna, first street to the quarries.

    Maadi, Cairo

    إنجاز للمقابر
  • 1 Bedroom Other Residential for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - 1000271117. jpg

    EGP 850,000

    Other Residential

    11
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Grave for sale in the New Cairo Cemeteries, first road to Ain Sokhna, 40 meters

    Maadi, Cairo

    إنجاز للمقابر
  • 1 Bedroom Other Residential for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - 1000218943. jpg

    EGP 780,000

    Other Residential

    11
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    A 40m grave licensed for sale in the cemeteries of the Sukhna Road, distinguished location with paved roads for easy access, fully finished with high quality and strong stone walls built according to Islamic law.

    Maadi, Cairo

    إنجاز للمقابر
  • 10+ Beds Other Residential for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-15 at 7.51. 06 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 62,000,000

    Other Residential

    10+10+
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Building for Sale in New Maadi 600 sqm Land 300 sqm Built 6 Floors Licensed Registered Ideal Investment Residential or Administrative

    New Maadi, Maadi, Cairo

    Maras Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Other Residential for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - 1000174376. png

    EGP 680,000

    Other Residential

    11
    Area:

    21 Sq. M.

    Grave for sale in the New Cairo cemeteries, first road to Ain Sokhna, ownership transfer in the name of the buyer

    Maadi, Cairo

    إنجاز للمقابر
  • 10+ Beds Other Residential for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - 60a92a43-2269-4f6c-9630-5b62e0f32117. jpg

    EGP 60,000,000

    Other Residential

    10+10+
    Area:

    2,600 Sq. M.

    Building 2600 meters, second row from the Nile Corniche in Maadi near the Lawyers Club and the exit to the Muqattam direction.

    Corniche El Maadi, Maadi, Cairo

    Future Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Other Residential for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - 1000316497. jpg

    EGP 800,000

    Other Residential

    11
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Grave for sale in Cairo New Cemetery, first road to Ain Sokhna

    Maadi, Cairo

    إنجاز للمقابر
  • 10+ Beds Other Residential for Sale in Nasr City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-24 at 9.47. 01 PM. jpeg

    EGP 29,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 26,100,000

    Other Residential

    10+10+
    Area:

    1,000 Sq. M.

    Premium 6-Story Building for Sale - Nasr City, 7th District

    Nasr City, Cairo

    Quality Square
  • 10+ Beds Other Residential for Sale in Almazah, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-18 at 1.50. 49 PM. jpeg

    EGP 50,000,000

    Other Residential

    10+10+
    Area:

    1,000 Sq. M.

    Fully Finished Building Ready to move in Almaza Masr Gededa walking Distance from Almaza Chillout Park

    Almazah, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 3 Bedroom Other Residential for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 1001495306. jpg

    EGP 25,000,000

    Other Residential

    32
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Property for sale west of the universities

    New Andalous, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 9 Bedroom Other Residential for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - ec53408f-09d3-42e6-89b3-90bf6e0734e5. jpeg

    EGP 12,750,000

    Other Residential

    96
    Area:

    209 Sq. M.

    A complete building finished to a super luxury standard, with apartments that are fully finished in the family-friendly city of Al-Shorouk, featuring a distinctive Hashemite stone facade.

    Family Housing, Shorouk City, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Other Residential for Sale in Badr City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-07 at 14.02. 45 (1). jpeg

    EGP 4,750,000

    Other Residential

    32
    Area:

    209 Sq. M.

    house in badr city

    Badr City, Cairo

    ELRWAN REAL ESTATE
  • 3 Bedroom Other Residential for Sale in Badr City, Cairo - IMG_0373. jpg

    EGP 5,250,000

    Other Residential

    31
    Area:

    209 Sq. M.

    A complete house in the sixth neighborhood, a very special corner location.

    Badr City, Cairo

  • 1 Bedroom Other Residential for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 1000144038. jpg

    EGP 2,950,000

    Other Residential

    11
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Grave for sale in Al-Jabal Al-Ahmar, Nasr City, Al-Mushir Axis, Armed Forces, very secure location.

    3rd Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    إنجاز للمقابر
  • 10+ Beds Other Residential for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-19 at 12.18. 45 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 75,000,000

    Other Residential

    10+10+
    Area:

    3,300 Sq. M.

    Building for Sale in Lotus South, Fifth Settlement – Ideal for Investment

    El Lotus, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Other Residential for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 0e89294d-9339-4217-9d46-8ecbad8e64ec. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 15,065,000

    Down payment: EGP 9,100,000

    Other Residential

    34
    Area:

    270 Sq. M.

    Beach House for Sale in Mountain View iCity First Row Lagoon Very Prime Location

    Mountain View iCity Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Loyalty Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Other Residential for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 1000303157. jpg

    EGP 940,000

    Other Residential

    21
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Grave for sale on an area of 40 square meters in the cemeteries on Sokhna Road, New Cairo

    Mivida Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    إنجاز للمقابر
  • 2 Bedroom Other Residential for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 1000010950. jpg

    EGP 1,350,000

    Other Residential

    21
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Grave for sale, area 40 meters in the Cairo New Cemetery on the Sokhna Road, very distinctive.

    5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    إنجاز للمقابر
  • 3 Bedroom Other Residential for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - IMG_20260512_202336_042. jpg

    EGP 950,000

    Other Residential

    31
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Grave for sale, area of 40 meters in the Cairo New Cemetery, first road to Ain Sokhna, very distinctive.

    5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    إنجاز للمقابر
  • 2 Bedroom Other Residential for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - FB_IMG_1773085138956. jpg

    EGP 690,000

    Other Residential

    21
    Area:

    22 Sq. M.

    Grave for sale with an area of 22 meters in the Cairo New Cemeteries, Sokhna Road

    3rd Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    إنجاز للمقابر
  • 10+ Beds Other Residential for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 1000015061. jpg

    EGP 2,400,000

    Other Residential

    10+1
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Grave for sale in Al-Bustan Cemeteries, Madinaty, area of 40 m

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    إنجاز للمقابر