Rent
  • 6th of October
Apartment
Beds & Baths
Price (EGP)
More Filters
Any Frequency
Home
Apartments for Rent in Giza
Apartments for Rent in 6th of October
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in 6th of October

1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in 6th of October, Giza

Popular
List
Map
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - IMG_2098. jpg

    EGP 6,500
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    30 Sq. M.

    For rent in Sixth of October City, First District, Block 5, behind Al-Safwa Hospital, first upper floor, residential unit steps away from Al-Hosari Mosque. All services available. Studio apartment for rent in Sixth of October City, First District, Block 5, behind Al-Safwa Hospital, first upper floor, residential unit steps away from Al-Hosari Mosque. All services available.

    6th of October, Giza

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - 1000165824. jpg

    EGP 5,500
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    30 Sq. M.

    Single Studio, First District, Neighboring Rabaa, Fourth Floor, Elevator included, water only.

    6th of October, Giza

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-06 at 4.04. 45 PM (1). jpeg
    Hossam faroukTruBroker

    EGP 25,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Fully Furnished Apartment for rent at an amazing price, 80 square meters, in Dream land Compound el sheikh zayed - 6th October

    Dreamland Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Axis For realestate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - dfc08ba1-8268-49c0-8148-f3c577893fe3. jfif. jpg

    EGP 20,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    85 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for rent in Northern Expansion

    Northern Expansions, 6th of October, Giza

    Remax - Everest
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - IMG-20250913-WA0010. jpg

    EGP 6,500
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Furnished studio in the First District in 6th of October

    1st District, 6th of October, Giza

    محمد أبوزيد
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - 0368f1f1-7df8-4eea-98db-c15b82f15be6. jpg

    EGP 7,800
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    A studio is available in the city of 6th of October, First District, near Awlia, with a very large area, on the first floor with an elevator, includes water and electricity, close to all services, steps from Al-Hosary Mosque.

    6th of October, Giza

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - 1000167401. jpg

    EGP 7,500
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    30 Sq. M.

    Double Studio First Residence, First Neighborhood, Fourth Adjacent, including water and electricity card.

    6th of October, Giza

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - f98b0cdc-893e-4ae7-8dea-e83e378affec. jpg

    EGP 65,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 65,000

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartment for rent in Aeon towers by Marakez next to mall of Arabia

    Aeon Compound, 6th of October, Giza

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - IMG_0364. jpg

    EGP 17,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    For rent, furnished studio next to Mall of Arabia in the Villas area

    Syaheia B, 6th of October, Giza

    Egy House
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - 78645. jpg

    EGP 7,500
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    38 Sq. M.

    Furnished studio for rent, room and reception in 6th district, steps to the parking lot, the exclusive area, and the university, a short walk to Mall of Egypt, and a third of an hour to Hyper and Zayed.

    1st District, 6th of October, Giza

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - 80255. jpg

    EGP 5,500
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    38 Sq. M.

    6 October, First District, steps to the parking and the university steps to Mall of Egypt, a third of an hour to Hyper and Zayed.

    1st District, 6th of October, Giza

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-09 at 1.21. 34 PM. jpeg

    EGP 26,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent, 90 sqm, one bedroom, super-lux finish, including kitchen, in Palm Parks Extension, October.

    Palm Parks Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Abrag One
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - 1000461412. jpg

    EGP 7,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    30 Sq. M.

    Double Studio for rent in 6 October City, First District

    6th of October, Giza

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-19 at 1.28. 08 PM. jpeg
    Sayed MoustafaTruBroker

    EGP 25,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Pyramids Hills

    Pyramids Hills Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Remax Westway
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - 1000164201. jpg

    EGP 8,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    30 Sq. M.

    Studio Double in the first neighborhood, adjacent to the sixth, includes water only.

    6th of October, Giza

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - 1000163043. jpg

    EGP 14,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    45 Sq. M.

    Double room and living room studio, first residence in the first neighborhood, seventh neighbor, Celia Pharmacy, includes everything, electricity appointment, price.

    6th of October, Giza

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - 1001180971. jpg

    EGP 4,200
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 4,200

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Room and hall for rent in the second neighborhood

    6th of October, Giza

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - 1000165481. jpg

    EGP 6,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    30 Sq. M.

    Double Studio for rent in 6th of October City, First District, Neighborhood 6, Second Floor

    6th of October, Giza

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - 1000457221. jpg

    EGP 6,500
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    30 Sq. M.

    Double Studio for rent in 6th of October City, First District

    6th of October, Giza

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - 1000145565. jpg

    EGP 23,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 23,000

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    55 Sq. M.

    Furnished studio for rent in Sheikh Zayed / Eighth District

    8th District, 6th of October, Giza

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-22 at 4.25. 29 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 14,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 14,000

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    39 Sq. M.

    Second District 6 October

    6th of October, Giza

    Mockup
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - 1000473947. jpg

    EGP 6,500
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    30 Sq. M.

    Studio for rent in 6th October City, First Neighborhood

    6th of October, Giza

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-15 at 1.34. 48 PM. jpeg

    EGP 12,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    85 Sq. M.

    First Use Apartment for Rent in Badya Palm Hills | Prime Location

    Badya Palm Hills Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Remax - Everest
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - IMG-20251114-WA0182. jpg

    EGP 9,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Furnished studio in October

    1st District, 6th of October, Giza

    محمد أبوزيد