Rent
  • 6th of October
Apartment
Beds & Baths
Price (EGP)
More Filters
Any Frequency
Home
Apartments for Rent in Giza
Apartments for Rent in 6th of October
3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in 6th of October

3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in 6th of October, Giza

Popular
List
Map
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-02-03 at 1.20. 24 PM (4). jpeg
    abanoubTruBroker

    EGP 23,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 23,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    225 Sq. M.

    Unfurnished apartment for rent in the Fourth Tourist District. Area: 225 sq m. Second floor. Sea-facing apartment. Building with elevator.

    Syaheia 4, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-19 at 2.31. 00 PM. jpeg

    EGP 60,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    165 Sq. M.

    For Lovers of Luxury & Privacy | Hotel-Finished Apartment in Promenade | Pool & Landscape View | 3 Bedrooms

    Promenade Residence Compound, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - شقة مفروشة بالسياحية الاولى

    EGP 35,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    شقة مفروشة بالسياحية الاولى

    Syaheia 1, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-26 at 9.24. 50 AM (1). jpeg

    EGP 13,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 13,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in 6th of October, First District, next to Square Mall and next to Al-Safwah Hospital.

    1st District, 6th of October, Giza

    Mockup
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-13 at 12.53. 46 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 40,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 40,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for rent in Jannah October

    Janna, 6th of October, Giza

    Mockup
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - IMG_1198. jpg

    EGP 35,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 70,000

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for rent ultra super lux tourist first in front of the club club

    Al Motamayez District, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - 1000124584. jpg

    EGP 35,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Jannah October Compound, 130 m, first occupancy, repeated floor

    Janna, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-20 at 7.01. 07 PM (3). jpeg

    EGP 30,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    189 Sq. M.

    For Sale | Apartment in Badya Palm Hills New October | Prime Location on Al Wahat Road | Near O West & New Giza

    Badya Palm Hills Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    RE. Advisor
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-19 at 14.50. 41 (3). jpeg

    EGP 30,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    For Rent Super Lux Furnished Apartment in Dream Land Compound

    Dreamland Compound, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-17 at 5.10. 46 PM (1). jpeg
    Hossam faroukTruBroker

    EGP 35,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    Fully Furnished Apartment for rent at an amazing price, 170 square meters, in Moroj Compound el sheikh zayed

    Murooj Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Axis For realestate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - ٢٠٢٦٠٥٠٥_١٦١٦٤٤. jpg

    EGP 8,000
     Daily

    Down payment: EGP 40,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    190 Sq. M.

    Luxury 3-Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Rent in Mall of Arabia Towers.

    Mall of Arabia, 6th of October, Giza

    أطوار إيجبت العقارية
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - 2. jpg

    EGP 130,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 130,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartment in Aeon Towers, Mall of Arabia.

    Mall of Arabia, 6th of October, Giza

    أطوار إيجبت العقارية
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-13 at 12.34. 05 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 50,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    185 Sq. M.

    Available for Rent in New Giza – Amberville

    New Giza Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    I - Move
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - IMG-20260120-WA0033. jpg

    EGP 32,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Ultra Lux Furnished Apartment in October

    1st District, 6th of October, Giza

    محمد أبوزيد
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-21 at 2.23. 16 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 22,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    partment for Rent | Family Compound | Northern Expansions – 6th of October City Experience comfortable family living in a peaceful and secure family-

    6th of October, Giza

    MG Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - photo_15_2026-07-19_16-00-20. jpg

    EGP 17,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in North Tourism Third – 6th of October City

    6th of October, Giza

    Bulk Deal Brokerage
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - Screenshot_2026-07-20-17-29-21-46. jpg

    EGP 22,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 22,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    185 Sq. M.

    The first most distinctive tourist rental apartment

    Syaheia 1, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - 1000168585. jpg
    Mostafa saidTruBroker

    EGP 30,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in the Jannah October compound behind Mall of Arabia and near the Dahshur link 130m

    Janna, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-27 at 3.49. 24 PM. jpeg

    EGP 15,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Jannah October, 140 sq m, super deluxe, first occupancy.

    Janna, 6th of October, Giza

    Legar for real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - 1000062554. jpg

    EGP 14,500
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 14,500

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent with water heaters in Compound Janna October

    Janna, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - 1000307371. jpg

    EGP 30,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Mountain View iCity October, 6th of October City

    Mountain View iCity Compound, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - 943e40de-8d55-4081-8a0f-82f333af4f0e. jpg

    EGP 38,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Fully Furnished Serviced Apartment for Rent – Janna October Compound (Waslet Dahshur) – Sheikh Zayed

    Janna, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-12 at 3.06. 43 PM. jpeg

    EGP 57,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 57,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    Fully furnished apartment for rent in 6th of October city inside Al-Mottaheda Compound 170 metres

    6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-25 at 2.00. 11 PM. jpeg

    EGP 30,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent (first occupancy) in Northern Tourist District 3, next to Wahat Khattab.

    Syaheia 3, 6th of October, Giza