Buy
  • 6th of October
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Apartments for Sale in Giza
Apartments for Sale in 6th of October
3 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in 6th of October

3 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in 6th of October, Giza

Popular
List
Map
Kayan(140)
Janna(77)
Uptown(61)
O Nine(23)
Zat(16)
AQMAR(14)
Zahw(8)
View all locations
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 51f21dd3-d77d-4d84-8a10-364409a94892. jpg

    EGP 7,210,000

    Down payment: EGP 6,500,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Amazing apartment for sale in Resel—160 m² ground floor unit with a garden (double view) in Mountain View iCity, October. Immediate occupancy. Prime l

    Mountain View iCity Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Golf View
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-24 at 12.00. 14 PM. jpeg

    EGP 10,825,000

    Down payment: EGP 7,265,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    149 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in O-West Club Yard with a direct view of the club—an exceptional deal.

    O West Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Legar for real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - بل. PNG

    EGP 6,567,110

    Down payment: EGP 4,990,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    144 Sq. M.

    3-Bedroom 144 sqm Penthouse with 28 sqm Open Roof Terrace for Sale in Super Prime Location (Corner Unit with Villa Views)

    Badya Palm Hills Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    New wave / Nawy partners
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2024-10-15 at 4.31. 30 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 6,020,000

    Down payment: EGP 5,350,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    Prime Resale | Ready to Move 155m² Apartment in Mountain View iCity October (Club Park)

    Mountain View iCity Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    بلوتو للوساطة العقارية
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - IMG-20240926-WA0028. jpg

    EGP 3,000,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Fully Finished Ready to Move Apartment in the Heart of October

    New Giza Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Property hills star
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 5. jpg

    EGP 6,650,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    A Golden Opportunity: 160 m² Apartment for Sale, Available Immediately in Mountain View iCity, October The Best Phase of the Project (Club Park) Prime

    Mountain View iCity Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Golf View
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - fc1c7225-7e33-48d3-8a0e-e651f3fee653. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 8,400,000

    Down payment: EGP 3,000,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    179 Sq. M.

    Apartment for less in Beta Residence, October Gardens

    Beta Residence, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 3 (1). jpg

    EGP 3,600,000

    EGP 90,000 monthly / 1 year
    Down payment: EGP 2,880,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    206 Sq. M.

    A ready-to-move-in apartment of 206 square meters in Beit Al-Watan, located 3 minutes from Dahshur Link. The building is ready and complete with facilities, on a repeated floor. Payment can be made in cash or installments.

    Northern Expansions, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - mv-icity-02 (1). jpg

    EGP 8,700,000

    Down payment: EGP 5,000,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    Direct from Mountain View – 3BR Apartment 145m + 65m Garden in MV Park, Mountain View iCity October

    Mountain View iCity Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Core living - Mountain View
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2025-11-23 at 17.21. 10_7b214348. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 3,175,000

    EGP 20,000 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 600,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    176 Sq. M.

    With a down payment of 600,000 and a monthly installment of 23,000 in the first villa neighborhood in New October

    Uptown, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2025-11-23 at 17.21. 08_8a0a3569. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 3,212,000

    EGP 20,000 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 625,714

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    176 Sq. M.

    With a down payment of 600,000 and a monthly installment of 23,000 in the first villa neighborhood in New October.

    Uptown, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 23850. jpg

    EGP 6,000,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    200 SQM Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale in West Somid – Prime Location in Front of Dolphin Mall – 3rd Floor – Fully Legalized – Registered Land – Near El Nabatat Street, Sayedda Khadija Mosque, Mall of Arabia & Misr University

    West Somid, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - IMG-20260917-WA0003. jpg

    EGP 2,700,000

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    An exceptional apartment, second row from Kheir Zaman in the Tourist District A, October Gardens.

    Syaheia A, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 789109565_2090107199046752_9184999758262891243_n. jpg

    EGP 6,300,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    191 Sq. M.

    For Sale | Apartment in Cairo University Compound

    Cairo University Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Abrag Two
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - images (11). jpg
    Ahmed ashrafTruBroker™

    EGP 9,200,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    181 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in October Plaza, SODIC, 6th of October Pool View Prime Price

    October Plaza Sodic Compound, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-25 at 5.25. 34 PM. jpeg
    Noheir AshrafTruBroker™

    EGP 8,500,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    193 Sq. M.

    Fully Finished Ground Floor Apartment with Open View for sale in Badya palm Hills

    Badya Palm Hills Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Capital Group
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - IMG-20251105-WA0095. jpg

    EGP 5,200,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    Lowest Price Apartment lake view Ready to Move at mountain view i city october in Prime Location

    Mountain View iCity Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Element Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-12 at 4.26. 35 PM. jpeg
    Noheir AshrafTruBroker™

    EGP 6,500,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    178 Sq. M.

    Fully finished Apartment with Private garden for sale in Badya palm hills

    Badya Palm Hills Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Capital Group
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-01 at 1.52. 03 PM. jpeg

    EGP 5,000,000

    EGP 135,000 monthly / 2 years
    Down payment: EGP 2,000,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    193 Sq. M.

    Apartment 193m for sale in front of the club and next to the Dahshur connection, two minutes to Mall of Arabia.

    Syaheia 4, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-18 at 2.47. 12 PM. jpeg
    asmaa saifTruBroker™

    EGP 3,700,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Ashgar City Compound, finished, ultra super luxury, third floor, view of the mosque

    Ashgar City Compound, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 626688029_1066807832297377_2948806378890849625_n. jpg
    MoustafaTruBroker™

    EGP 7,550,000

    Down payment: EGP 6,594,770

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    174 Sq. M.

    For sale: A spacious ground-floor apartment with a garden in Green 6 Compound. Ready for immediate delivery at a very attractive price

    Green 6, 6th of October, Giza

    Abrag Two
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 56596561_2376207185725492_7366188290703097856_n - Copy - Copy - Copy. jpg

    EGP 3,000,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale 200 square meters, Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October, facilitation and special discount for cash.

    Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    El Yousr Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - f44a3691-c4b8-495b-9f37-120a7f47c0bb. jfif. jpg

    EGP 6,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 5,400,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    165 Sq. M.

    Ready to Move 3-Bed Apartment in Mountain View iCity October | The Lake Phase | Installments Till 2028

    Mountain View iCity Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Prime Community
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-06 at 1.00. 00 PM. jpeg

    EGP 9,000,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    152 Sq. M.

    Beautiful fully finished apartment in Palm Parks with a lovely landscape view and a practical layout.

    Palm Parks Compound, 6th of October, Giza