Buy
  • 6th of October
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first

3 Bedroom Residential Properties for Sale in 6th of October, Giza

Popular
List
Map
Kayan(213)
Janna(77)
Uptown(62)
O Nine(21)
Zat(17)
AQMAR(17)
Belong(14)
Diar 1(12)
Zahw(8)
View all locations
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - نتىختتفل. png
    Off-Plan
    Omar AlaaTruBroker™

    EGP 6,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 4,500,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale 130 SQM in Kayan Compound Inside Grand Heights 6th of October Immediate Delivery

    Kayan, 6th of October, Giza

    Genova
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - th5. jpeg

    EGP 12,350,000

    Down payment: EGP 11,000,000

    Townhouse

    33
    Area:

    185 Sq. M.

    185 Sqm Middle Townhouse for sale | I city October | Mountain view

    Mountain View iCity Compound, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 776201075_28442982295305315_2582410048344326152_n. jpg

    EGP 8,300,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    197 Sq. M.

    Apartment in Joulz near new Giza

    Joulz Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Property Hills Plus
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 1000591743. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 2,500,000

    EGP 25 monthly / 6 years
    Down payment: EGP 500,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    180 SQM Apartment for Sale in New October – Prime Location Near October Airport & Badya Compound

    Al Wahat Road, 6th of October, Giza

    Egy Plan Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - Screenshot_20260102_132034_Facebook. jpg

    EGP 9,200,000

    0% Down Payment

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    181 Sq. M.

    Finished Apartment RTM with Open View in October Plaza, next to Grand Heights

    October Plaza Sodic Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Property Hills Plus
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - images. jpg

    EGP 9,300,000

    Townhouse

    33
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    lowest price townhouse middle for sale in kayan compound 6th october

    Kayan, 6th of October, Giza

    Abrag Four
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-06 at 2.23. 41 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,200,000

    Down payment: EGP 620,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    131 sqm Apartment for sale in WestClay Compound in october with 10% Down payment and installments on 8 years

    West Clay, 6th of October, Giza

    KOVA
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - Artboard 1 copy 3-100. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 8,840,500

    Down payment: EGP 884,050

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    166 Sq. M.

    166m² apartment for sale in West Clay, 6th October, in the heart of the 4th Tourist District. 10% down payment with installments up to 8 years

    West Clay, 6th of October, Giza

    KOVA
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-06 at 1.46. 34 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,200,000

    Down payment: EGP 620,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    131 sqm Apartment for sale in WestClay Compound in october with 10% Down payment and installments on 8 years

    West Clay, 6th of October, Giza

    KOVA
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-06 at 12.51. 15 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 8,599,000

    Down payment: EGP 859,900

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    195 Sq. M.

    195m apartment for sale in Kite Residence 6th October directly on AlWahat Road Immediate delivery with 10%down payment and installments up to 10years

    Kite Residence, 6th of October, Giza

    KOVA
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-05 at 3.52. 33 PM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 11,000,000

    EGP 20,000 monthly / 9 years
    Down payment: EGP 550,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT - 3 BEDROOMS - OVER 9 Years

    O West Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom iVilla for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 1000287431. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 13,507,013

    Down payment: EGP 7,000,000

    iVilla

    33
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    I-Villa Garden for Sale in Mountain View iCity October Lagoon Phase 250m + 114m Garden 3 Bedrooms + Nanny Room Prime Location Near Major Roads

    Mountain View iCity Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Lasagrada
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - bb273a62-203e-45a4-84bf-ba2221763910. jpg

    EGP 7,869,000

    Townhouse

    33
    Area:

    104 Sq. M.

    3-story villa for immediate delivery near Karma Heights with a view of the lakes 304

    Hadaba Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Property Hills
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-06 at 11.55. 33 AM (6). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 26,469,000

    EGP 232,829 monthly / 9 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,323,450

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    182 Sq. M.

    Townhouse villa for sale in the o west compound

    O West Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Compass real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 2. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 10,000,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    165 Sq. M.

    For sale, an apartment at a special price with a view of Land Escape, Eastern Expansions, New Giza, and Palm Hills.

    New Giza Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Property Hills
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-24 at 2.04. 55 PM (2). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 12,850,000

    EGP 120,407 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,285,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    167 Sq. M.

    Delivery in only 1 year and 2 months Own an apartment with a private roof with 10% down payment in Deyar 2 Compound Minutes from Dahshour Link and Mal

    Diar El Tameer 2, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-15 at 14.26. 10. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 21,500,000

    EGP 6,000 monthly / 9 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,075,000

    Townhouse

    33
    Area:

    172 Sq. M.

    Town House For Sale Prime Location Over 9 years

    O West Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 803406311_2524528818055060_8328021912914852924_n. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 12,000,000

    Townhouse

    34
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    Townhouse for sale in a prime location overlooking the landscape at O West, facing Mall of Egypt.

    O West Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Property Hills Plus
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-05 at 5.01. 19 PM. jpeg
    ahmedTruBroker™

    EGP 6,930,000

    EGP 41,000 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,732,500

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    An apartment in October in a compound next to Mall of Arabia

    Syaheia 1 (beside El Nady club), 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-05 at 3.46. 42 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan
    ahmed gamalTruBroker™

    EGP 10,100,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,010,000

    Hotel Apartment

    33
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom hotel apartment for sale at "The VIE" complex – the flagship hotel project in West Cairo.

    Dreamland Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Abrag Three
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-01-26 at 11.59. 05 AM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,061,000

    EGP 32,149 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 203,050

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale with installments up to 10 years in the heart of أكتوبر Gardens, ذات فويا compound

    Zat, 6th of October, Giza

    Abrag One
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-30 at 13.58. 30. jpeg

    EGP 10,350,000

    Down payment: EGP 8,500,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    187 Sq. M.

    For Sale Finished Apartment with garden, Ready to move in Badya Palm Hills - 6th of October.

    Badya Palm Hills Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Roots
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2025-10-02 at 14.27. 14_1fafc8c8. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 10,500,000

    EGP 100,000 monthly / 12 years
    Down payment: EGP 105,000

    Townhouse

    34
    Area:

    240 Sq. M.

    TOWN HOUSE PRIME LOCTION FULLY FINISHED IN BADYA PALM HILLS INS 12 YEARS 0%DP. LIMITED UNITS

    Badya Palm Hills Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Handover
    Q4 2029

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - MV4 5. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 21,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 15,500,000

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    230 Sq. M.

    Resale | Standalone Villa for Sale in Mountain View 4 | Prime Location | Fully Finished | Ready for Living

    Mountain View 4, 6th of October, Giza

    Gate Real Estate