Buy
  • 6th of October
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first

3 Bedroom Residential Properties for Sale in 6th of October, Giza

Popular
List
Map
Kayan(210)
Janna(77)
Uptown(65)
O Nine(21)
Zat(17)
AQMAR(17)
Belong(14)
Diar 1(12)
Zahw(8)
View all locations
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - Screenshot_6. png
    RafiqTruBroker™

    EGP 6,500,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    A bargain apartment for sale, furnished and with air conditioners, in one of the most upscale areas of 6th of October, west of Somaid, in the area of

    West Somid, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - bb640514-a9ad-414e-ae58-0fed1f1e3bec. jpg
    sayed khairTruBroker™

    EGP 10,500,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    197 Sq. M.

    standalone villa for sale ready to deliver compound badya palm hills

    Badya Palm Hills Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Abrag Two
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-08 at 5.26. 32 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 6,700,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Apartment in the Fourth Tourist Area

    Syaheia 4, 6th of October, Giza

    Shalby group
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2020-02-16 at 10.49. 33 AM - Copy. jpeg
    MoustafaTruBroker™

    EGP 11,500,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    269 Sq. M.

    iVilla Roof for sale at a bargain price in Mountain View October Park; 60% finished.

    Mountain View - October Park Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Abrag Two
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - IMG-20260602-WA0073_edit_58721563272337. jpg

    EGP 11,450,000

    Townhouse

    33
    Area:

    195 Sq. M.

    Townhouse villa for sale in Keeva Compound, 6th of October, on Waslet Dahshur Road

    Keeva Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Property hills star
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 5e28b797-d14d-450e-a3ed-77044dfaa941. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,420,000

    EGP 48,150 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 642,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    **Own Your 131 sqm Apartment in Aqmar Residence on Wahat Road Directly Starting with Only EGP 642K Down Payment & Installments Over 10 Years!**

    AQMAR, 6th of October, Giza

    Haven home
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 703131752_122105238483307276_4878242169403212616_n. jpg

    EGP 11,000,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Villa 230m ready for inspection at a price?? View of the Pyramids from Aura

    Pyramids Hills Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Property Hills Plus
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-01-04 at 4.13. 26 PM (2). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 14,414,000

    Down payment: EGP 6,850,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    212 Sq. M.

    Duplex for sale in O West Compound – Orascom | Core Phase; convenient payment plan, delivery in 2027.

    O West Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Gate Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 7. png
    RaneemTruBroker™

    EGP 7,500,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    243 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartment for sale in Diyar Al-Ta'meer 1 Compound – strategic location – 7-year payment plan.

    Diar El Tameer 2, 6th of October, Giza

    Realtors
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-03 at 12.11. 16 PM. jpeg

    EGP 7,000,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    173 Sq. M.

    Ground-floor apartment with a garden for sale in Tala Compound – October

    Tala Compound, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - images (4). jpg
    Off-Plan
    Bahaa MohamedTruBroker™

    EGP 15,300,000

    EGP 40,000 monthly / 5 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,260,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Fully Finished Apartment 3 bedroom With Garden Ground At Px Palm Hills With Discount 40%

    PX Palm Hills, 6th of October, Giza

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - a371165d-d012-416c-8425-56895b6ef426. jpg
    Off-Plan
    Bahaa MohamedTruBroker™

    EGP 15,000,000

    EGP 47,000 monthly / 5 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,260,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Fully Finished Apartment In PX Palm Hills Discount 40% Installments Up to 10 Years

    PX Palm Hills, 6th of October, Giza

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-01 at 7.59. 45 PM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 11,560,000

    Down payment: EGP 578,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    Exclusive Resale Opportunity Near New Giza | 170 sqm | Handover 2029

    West Leave, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 7. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 12,225,000

    Down payment: EGP 9,500,000

    Townhouse

    33
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Corner Townhouse for Sale in Mountain View iCity October Prime Lake View Exceptional Price

    Mountain View iCity Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Gate Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-04 at 11.17. 54 AM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 10,600,000

    Down payment: EGP 530,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    149 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in October, near Gezira Sporting Club in Villaggio, with a 10-Year Installment Plan

    Villagio, 6th of October, Giza

    Property hills star
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 3df1c77a-1c3c-4a5d-9a27-f93b9fb3c225. jpg

    EGP 10,000,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    333 Sq. M.

    333m² Duplex in a Prime Location | Ready to Move | Prime Location in October | Opposite Dream Land & Mall of Egypt

    Dreamland Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Property Hills
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - IMG_0609. jpg

    EGP 17,000,000

    Townhouse

    33
    Area:

    230 Sq. M.

    Ready to Move Townhouse 230m | 0% Down Payment | fully finished

    Mountain View 4, 6th of October, Giza

    Property Hills
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-02 at 18.15. 32 (2). jpeg

    EGP 6,250,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    158 m apartment in Al-Moroj compound in October near Al-Seid Club and Mall of Arabia

    Murooj Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Future Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-29 at 12.38. 58 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 3,860,000

    EGP 34,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 386,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    UPTOWN 6 OCTOBER In the heart of New 6th of October City, where strategic location meets smart investment and integrated living. The project is locat

    Uptown, 6th of October, Giza

    Abrag Four
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - Screenshot_28-7-2026_151734_. jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Asma TarekTruBroker™

    EGP 7,106,000

    EGP 76,135 monthly / 7 years
    Down payment: EGP 710,600

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale with an area of 130m with a landscape view at the lowest price and the longest payment period in the ZAHW compound in the heart of the Eastern expansions, Sheikh Zayed, a minute from Egypt Mall.

    Zahw, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2025-07-08 at 1.10. 53 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 10,684,000

    Down payment: EGP 5,000,000

    Townhouse

    33
    Area:

    194 Sq. M.

    Townhouse for sale in Badya View Compound at a bargain price, open to the landscape - directly on the services area, corner unit

    Badya Palm Hills Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Handover
    Q4 2029

    Gate Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-23 at 4.04. 36 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 12,000,000

    0% Down Payment

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    FINISHED 3 BEDROOMS APARTMENT FOR SALE IN NEW LAUNCH WITH OUT DP OVER 12 YRS GREENERY VIEW IN BADYA IN PALMHILLS IN OCTOBER

    Badya Palm Hills Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Handover
    Q4 2029

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - jhj. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 8,000,000

    0% Down Payment

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    LAST CHANCE FINISHED 3 BEDOOMS APARTMENT FOR SALE IN NEW LAUNCH WITH OUT DP OVER 12 YRS IN BADYA IN OCTOBER

    Badya Palm Hills Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Handover
    Q4 2029

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-24 at 4.32. 06 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 12,500,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    217 Sq. M.

    For sale: Family house prime view in The Crown Palm Hills, next to Golf Views

    The Crown Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Property Hills Plus