Buy
  • 6th of October
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first

3 Bedroom Residential Properties for Sale in 6th of October, Giza

Popular
List
Map
Kayan(228)
Janna(78)
Uptown(59)
O Nine(23)
Zat(17)
AQMAR(16)
Belong(14)
Diar 1(11)
Zahw(8)
View all locations
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 1014 (1)(1). png

    EGP 2,300,000

    Down payment: EGP 850,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    175 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in New October City – Prime District, 175 SQM, Immediate Delivery

    New October, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-14 at 12.21. 14 PM (4). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 11,700,000

    EGP 100,000 monthly / 6 years
    Down payment: EGP 234,000

    Penthouse

    32
    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    PENTHOUSE FOR SALE WITH FULL OF LANDESCAPE VIEW IN BADYA 6th OF OCTOBER BY PALM HILLS DP ONLY 1.5%

    Badya Palm Hills Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Handover
    Q4 2029

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-13 at 9.53. 08 PM (3). jpeg

    EGP 10,600,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Standalone villa for sale in Badya October Palm Hills Core and Shell Ready to Move Direct on Landscape

    Badya Palm Hills Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    New Avenue
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-14 at 1.47. 29 PM (2). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 9,400,000

    Down payment: EGP 940,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    Three-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in KITE RESIDENCE October | 180 SQM | 10% Discount for a Limited Time | 10% Down Payment & 10-Year Installments

    Kite Residence, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 630771776_10162073689446493_380967649160596036_n_1400x900. jpg

    EGP 12,000,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Prime located finished apartment ready to move in Aeon Towers, minutes from Beverly Hills and Arkan Plaza Sheikh Zayed

    Aeon Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Property Hills Plus
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2024-08-05 at 12.46. 47 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 10,200,000

    Townhouse

    33
    Area:

    185 Sq. M.

    Villa with a garden and Lagoon view in iCity October – a fully smart city – an opportunity at the best price

    Mountain View iCity Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Property Hills
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - IMG-20250701-WA0059. jpg

    EGP 12,836,000

    Townhouse

    33
    Area:

    330 Sq. M.

    Get now a huge villa instantly at a bargain price next to Palm Hills and New Giza – at a bargain price

    Dreamland Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Property Hills
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - Screenshot 2026-10-14 144111. png

    EGP 8,000,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    230 Sq. M.

    Ready for Immediate Delivery Apartment Style villa with Garden in Mountain View iCity, East Expansions, 6th of October City

    Mountain View iCity Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Property hills star
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-11 at 3.29. 03 PM (2). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,060,000

    EGP 42,160 monthly / 9 years
    Down payment: EGP 506,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    143 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in a prime location on Al-Wahat Road, with a 9-year installment plan.

    Al Wahat Road, 6th of October, Giza

    Al-Adnan
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-01-19 at 1.27. 46 PM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 20,000,000

    EGP 150,000 monthly / 9 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,000,000

    Townhouse

    34
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    PRIME LOCATION VILLA OVER 9 YEARS | LOWEST DP !! new phase o views o west 6 october sixth october wahat road octobar finished for sale

    O West Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-01-19 at 1.27. 56 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 12,000,000

    EGP 50,000 monthly / 9 years
    Down payment: EGP 600,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    PRIME LOCATION APARTMENT OVER 9 YRS | NEW UNITS ! orascom new phase o views o west 6 october sixth october wahat road octobar finished for sale

    O West Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - Screenshot 2026-09-12 1244241. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 11,000,000

    EGP 30,000 monthly / 12 years
    Down payment: EGP 110,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    177 Sq. M.

    PREMIUM FINISHED UNIT AT BADYA INSTAKMENT OVER 12Y

    Badya Palm Hills Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Handover
    Q4 2029

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - IMG-20261014-WA0001. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 3,610,800

    Down payment: EGP 361,080

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    136 Sq. M.

    Your apartment directly on Al-Wahat Road, 136 sqm.

    Zaha Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - Modern Courtyard with Water Features (1). png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 3,624,000

    EGP 58,000 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 362,400

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    133 Sq. M.

    EGP 362K Down Payment | 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Directly on Al Wahat Road | A Price You Won’t Find Again

    FLW Residence, 6th of October, Giza

    AL Hayah Investment
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 4a26a7d5-7f33-48e1-9b3d-d91cc8493aff. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,700,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    195 Sq. M.

    Last twin house on Dahshour Link with a 50% discount for cash in front of Beverly Hills

    Green Belt, 6th of October, Giza

    Property Hills
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-12 at 11.05. 14 AM (2). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 19,975,000

    Down payment: EGP 998,750

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    235 Sq. M.

    New Launch in ORB by NATIONS OF SKY | Fully Finished 235 SQM Apartment with Only 5% DP and Installments up to 10 Years

    Aeon Compound, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-12 at 11.05. 14 AM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 17,850,000

    Down payment: EGP 892,500

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    New Launch by NATIONS OF SKY in ORB, 6th of October | 210 SQM 3-Bedroom Apartment with Only 5% DP

    Aeon Compound, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - Screenshot 2025-01-06 201124. png

    EGP 9,900,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    217 Sq. M.

    New release fully finished family house with garden in The Crown Palm Hills near New Giza with installments

    The Crown Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Property Hills Plus
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 1000265148. jpg

    EGP 9,000,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Full apartment for sale in West Soumid, modern finishing, prime location.

    West Somid, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2023-07-04 at 12.40. 01. jpg

    EGP 13,130,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    224 Sq. M.

    Resale Apartment for Sale with Immediate Delivery, Fully Finished in Joulz by Inertia, October

    Joulz Compound, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 1ba9bd77-e343-4ac2-8016-4aaba2b26258 (1). png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,386,000

    EGP 32,900 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 438,600

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    129 Sq. M.

    **Apartment for Sale at Tesla Island Compound**

    Tesla Island, 6th of October, Giza

    KOVA
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 661423815_952886377116293_1597561605625979321_n. jpg

    EGP 17,000,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    Apartment in Pyramids Hills view of the pyramids

    Pyramids Hills Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Property Hills VIP
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-24 at 5.46. 07 AM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,868,000

    Down payment: EGP 4,400,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    137 Sq. M.

    Open View Penthouse | 137 sqm + 35 sqm Roof in Badya Palm Hills | Facing Badya University | Delivery in 3 Months

    Badya Palm Hills Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Handover
    Q4 2029

    بلوتو للوساطة العقارية
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-25 at 1.04. 14 PM. jpeg

    EGP 20,000,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    230 Sq. M.

    finished Villa 3 bedrooms for sale with Acs

    Pyramids Hills Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Property Hills VIP