Buy
  • 6th of October
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first

3 Bedroom Residential Properties for Sale in 6th of October, Giza

Popular
List
Map
Kayan(214)
Janna(77)
Uptown(59)
O Nine(21)
Zat(17)
AQMAR(16)
Belong(14)
Diar 1(11)
Zahw(8)
View all locations
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-16 at 2.56. 05 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 12,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 600,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    3 BEDROOMS APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH LARGE GARDEN WITH LOWEST DP OVER 8 YEARS IN ICITY IN OCTOBER IN MOUNTAIN VIEW

    Mountain View iCity Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 825292992_122116614369342949_2759458111945937818_n. jpg

    EGP 12,700,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,270,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    Old price garden apartment for sale at mountain view i city october near near Mall of Arabia & Juhayna Square

    Mountain View iCity Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-22 at 6.27. 21 PM. jpeg

    EGP 5,160,000

    EGP 701,250 monthly / 1 year
    Down payment: EGP 2,580,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    Ground Apartment 170m for sale under market price in dream land October

    Dreamland Compound, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-12 at 14.15. 22. jpeg

    EGP 16,200,000

    Down payment: EGP 12,500,000

    Townhouse

    34
    Area:

    164 Sq. M.

    Townhouse for Sale in O West - 3 Master Bedrooms - Fully Finished - Ready to Move - Prime Location

    O West Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Remax - Everest
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-19 at 2.08. 50 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 14,000,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    275 Sq. M.

    Duplex for sale in Abha Compound, Northern Expansions

    Northern Expansions, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - IMG-20260318-WA0099. jpg

    EGP 12,840,000

    Townhouse

    33
    Area:

    185 Sq. M.

    Townhouse villa for sale at a special price, ready to ready to, in Mountain View 4 Compound, 6th of October

    Mountain View 4, 6th of October, Giza

    Property hills star
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - Screenshot (8). jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 7,704,317

    Down payment: EGP 385,215

    Penthouse

    32
    Area:

    172 Sq. M.

    Penthouse for sale in Aqmar Compound, directly facing MSA University; down payment starting from 5% and installment plans up to 10 years.

    AQMAR, 6th of October, Giza

    Abrag One
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-06 at 6.38. 38 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Noheir AshrafTruBroker™

    EGP 9,664,000

    Down payment: EGP 6,600,000

    Townhouse

    33
    Area:

    184 Sq. M.

    Best Deal Town House Middle in Badya Palm Hills

    Badya Palm Hills Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Handover
    Q4 2029

    Capital Group
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - شقة بروف للبيع بكمبوند اب ويست
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,542,000

    Penthouse

    32
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    شقة بروف للبيع بكمبوند اب ويست

    Up West, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom iVilla for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 8. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 8,700,000

    Down payment: EGP 6,200,000

    iVilla

    33
    Area:

    205 Sq. M.

    iVilla for Sale in Mountain View iCity October Premium Location, Ready to Move & at a Special Price

    Mountain View iCity Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Gate Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 7abac14e-7022-48ab-999a-0616074d9b65. jpg

    EGP 6,000,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Receive instantly the lowest price for an apartment from بدر الدين in installments and a prime location just minutes from Mall of Arabia next to Mountain View iCity.

    Kayan, 6th of October, Giza

    Property Hills
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-12 at 8.29. 09 PM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 10,100,000

    Down payment: EGP 7,850,000

    Townhouse

    33
    Area:

    205 Sq. M.

    Townhouse for Sale in Middle Mountain View October – Open Landscape & Water Feature View, Prime Location, Great Price – A Smart Investment That Grows

    Mountain View Chillout Park Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Gate Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2021-09-16 at 1.41. 28 PM - Copy. jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Ahmed KamelTruBroker™

    EGP 17,800,000

    EGP 156,000 monthly / 9 years
    Down payment: EGP 890,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    147 Sq. M.

    O West Apartment | Installments Over 9 Years

    O West Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - Screenshot 2026-04-22 144523. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 2,931,500

    EGP 22,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 293,150

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale 130m with installments over 10 years in October City directly on Al Wahat Road in the Etlalat October compound.

    New October, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 1592-baradei---2. png---91486380f6fad7f5e9aaeb3685a8e815. png
    Ahmed El BaradeiTruBroker™

    EGP 7,450,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    171 Sq. M.

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden & Luxury Hotel-Style Finishing for Sale in Badya, Palm Hills - 6th of October

    Badya Palm Hills Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Remax Jareed
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - Sally-1554---5. png---3fa50bc1cbecbf73fe9d6baaa7cb4964. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 8,200,000

    Down payment: EGP 7,646,024

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    168 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Keeva Sabbour – Northern Expansion, 6th of October, fully finished, delivery in 2027, minutes away from Mall of Egypt.

    Keeva Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Remax Jareed
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - ئ (3). png
    Ahmed HanyTruBroker™

    EGP 9,348,000

    Down payment: EGP 3,868,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Apartment Delivery soon in Mountain View iCity October | Club Park with Installments till 2032

    Mountain View iCity Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Remax Jareed
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 065736dd-fe09-4b56-8ae6-aa3b626ce501. jpg

    EGP 20,500,000

    Townhouse

    34
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Middle townhouse for sale – fully finished, prime location

    O West Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Rokn
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 47a096a9-15b1-463e-810c-e9390a1dfe0b. jpeg

    EGP 8,500,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    185 Sq. M.

    Twin House for Sale in Nyoum October261 SQM Land Private Gardens ready to move

    Nyoum October Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Shaheenz investment
  • 3 Bedroom iVilla for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - Untitled-design---2. png---cca736b4e9ce6556af716e3eae36df9c. png
    Mohammed HeikalTruBroker™

    EGP 15,750,000

    iVilla

    33
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    I Villa Garden with a distinctive 250 sqm garden for sale in Mountain View Giza Plateau, October – ready to move

    Mountain View - Giza Plateau Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Remax Jareed
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-19 at 3.39. 50 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 17,500,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    216 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale In New Giza

    New Giza Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Flip real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 131635. jpg

    EGP 4,500,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    230 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in the second neighborhood, first floor, 230 square meters

    2nd District, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2025-03-13 at 1.12. 34 PM. jpeg

    EGP 28,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 10,000,000

    Townhouse

    33
    Area:

    307 Sq. M.

    Prime 307 sqm Townhouse | 320 sqm Land | Golden Square – Old Zayed

    Al Rabwa Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Property hills star
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-02-15 at 2.46. 35 PM (6). jpeg
    Saber NagehTruBroker™

    EGP 6,000,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity include clubhouse

    Mountain View iCity Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    I - Move