Rent
  • 6th of October
Duplex
Beds & Baths
Price (EGP)
More Filters
Any Frequency
Home
Duplexes for Rent in Giza
Duplexes for Rent in 6th of October
4 Bedroom Duplexes for Rent in 6th of October

4 Bedroom Duplexes for Rent in 6th of October, Giza

Popular
List
Map
  • 4 Bedroom Duplex for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-29 at 4.19. 12 PM (2). jpeg
    Manar ElshamyTruBroker™

    EGP 50,000
     Monthly

    Duplex

    44
    Area:

    263 Sq. M.

    Duplex with garden for rent in O-West Tulwa 263m

    O West Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Premium for real estate
  • 4 Bedroom Duplex for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-15 at 5.28. 30 PM. jpeg

    EGP 50,000
     Monthly

    Duplex

    45
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Duplex for rent at an amazing price, 400 SQM, in West Somid Compound - October - el sheikh zayed

    West Somid, 6th of October, Giza

    Axis For realestate
  • 4 Bedroom Duplex for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - ScreenShot2022-01-10at9_58_17AM. png

    EGP 90,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 90,000

    Duplex

    44
    Area:

    285 Sq. M.

    . For rent: Pyramids heights

    Pyramids Heights Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    City properties for real estate
  • 4 Bedroom Duplex for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - 656811271_925090230501854_176213276392756558_n (1). jpg

    EGP 65,000
     Monthly

    Duplex

    45
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Duplex for rent, suitable for administrative use, in the 4th Tourist District, 6th of October City.

    Syaheia 4, 6th of October, Giza

  • 4 Bedroom Duplex for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-08 at 4.59. 42 PM (1). jpeg
    OmarTruBroker™

    EGP 80,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 80,000

    Duplex

    44
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    For rent furnished duplex with garden in O west compound 6 october families only

    O West Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Alpha Property
  • 4 Bedroom Duplex for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-27 at 2.24. 47 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 50,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 25,000

    Duplex

    44
    Area:

    270 Sq. M.

    Duplex for rent in Al-Firdaws Compound

    El Fardous Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Mockup
  • 4 Bedroom Duplex for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-08 at 17.28. 35 (2). jpeg
    Amr KhaliifaTruBroker™

    EGP 80,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 80,000

    Duplex

    43
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Garden loft for rent furnished at O west October 200m ultra Dylex

    O West Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Alpha Property
  • 4 Bedroom Duplex for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - Mansi----3. png---724cf3a6a6cb36d0074d31db7f0066df. png
    Youssif IbrahimTruBroker™

    EGP 50,000
     Monthly

    Duplex

    45
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Duplex for Rent in West Somid, 6th of October | Spacious Areas & High-End Finishing

    West Somid, 6th of October, Giza

    Remax Jareed
  • 4 Bedroom Duplex for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-29 at 4.19. 09 PM (3). jpeg
    Manar ElshamyTruBroker™

    EGP 50,000
     Monthly

    Duplex

    44
    Area:

    263 Sq. M.

    Duplex with garden for rent in O-West Tulwa 263m

    O West Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Premium for real estate
  • 4 Bedroom Duplex for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-01 at 3.09. 54 PM. jpeg
    MernaTruBroker™

    EGP 35,000
     Monthly

    Duplex

    44
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Duplex for Rent in West Somid – 6th of October

    West Somid, 6th of October, Giza

  • 4 Bedroom Duplex for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - 1000892507. jpg

    EGP 25,000
     Monthly

    Duplex

    43
    Area:

    350 Sq. M.

    Duplex villa 4 rooms, a very distinctive model, Al-Rayat Residence Compound, Italian Quarter Street on the tourist walkway

    Alrayat Residence, 6th of October, Giza

  • 4 Bedroom Duplex for Rent in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-10 at 3.38. 13 PM (3). jpeg

    EGP 45,000
     Monthly

    Duplex

    42
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Furnished Duplex for rent in compound Green Heights

    Green Heights Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Crown Real Estate

Discover More Duplexes for Rent

  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Rent in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-09 at 15.35. 39. jpeg

    EGP 50,000
     Monthly

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    Luxury Upper Duplex-Beverly hills-Semi-furnished

    Beverly Hills Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Remax - Everest
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Rent in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-11 at 1.40. 31 PM. jpeg

    EGP 50,000
     Monthly

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    234 Sq. M.

    Duplex with garden for rent at Casa Sodic west

    Casa Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Premium for real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Rent in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-21 at 15.21. 31. jpeg

    EGP 60,000
     Monthly

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    175 Sq. M.

    Duplex for Rent in Cairo Gate – Sheikh Zayed

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Remax - Everest
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Rent in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-16 at 5.25. 35 PM. jpeg

    EGP 60,000
     Monthly

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    Duplex with garden for rent in Cairo Gate Sheikh Zayed

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Premium for real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Rent in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 1000944767. jpg

    EGP 85,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 85,000

    Duplex

    34
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    For Rent Fully Furnished Luxury Duplex in Westown Sodic 3 Bedrooms Ultra Super Lux Ready to move with very prime location

    Sodic Westown Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Rent in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-18 at 14.30. 30. jpeg

    EGP 105,000
     Monthly

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    245 Sq. M.

    Ground Duplex for Rent in Westown – Fully Furnished Modern Style – Spacious 245 sqm

    Sodic Westown Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Remax - Everest
  • 4 Bedroom Duplex for Rent in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-12 at 8.23. 33 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 90,000
     Monthly

    Duplex

    44
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    Modern furnished duplex for rent in Sheikh Zayed Beverly Hills minutes for Waslet Dahshur

    Beverly Hills Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 4 Bedroom Duplex for Rent in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-15 at 4.16. 03 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 75,000
     Monthly

    Duplex

    44
    Area:

    234 Sq. M.

    Fully Furnished Duplex for Rent in Casa Sodic West Beverly Hills Sheikh Zayed Forty West

    Casa Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Driven Properties
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Rent in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-29 at 4.34. 02 PM. jpeg

    EGP 65,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 195,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Sheikh Zayed Beverly Hills

    Beverly Hills Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Rent in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-16 at 6.36. 56 PM. jpeg

    EGP 150,000
     Monthly

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    234 Sq. M.

    Duplex for rent in Casa, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed. 3 bedrooms, 2 masters, 3 bathrooms, large dressing room, private garden, garage and Wi-Fi.

    Casa Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 5 Bedroom Duplex for Rent in Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza - 16d07546-6519-40e2-b06d-c7811ca716c8. jpeg

    EGP 50,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 50,000

    Duplex

    54
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    VIP furnished duplex villa for rent in Hadayek El Ahram, 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, private entrance, and a prime location next to the club.

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza

    El Rahma Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Rent in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-05 at 3.02. 37 PM. jpeg

    EGP 75,000
     Monthly

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    234 Sq. M.

    Duplex Fully furnished Prime location for Rent in Casa Sodic

    Casa Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    I - Move