Rent
  • Hadayek al-Ahram
Residential
Beds & Baths
Price (EGP)
More Filters
Any Frequency
Home
Residential Properties for Rent in Giza
Residential Properties for Rent in Hadayek al-Ahram

Properties for rent in Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza

Popular
List
Map
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza - Apartment for families, 165 square meters, furnished, maximum duration 3 months, steps to the entrance of Minqar' and Horus, intermediaries prohibited.

    EGP 18,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 18,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    165 Sq. M.

    Apartment for families, 165 square meters, furnished, maximum duration 3 months, steps to the entrance of Minqar' and Horus, intermediaries prohibited.

    Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza - 1. jpeg

    EGP 10,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 10,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    For rent in Al-Bawaba Al-Oula, an apartment with a complete facade, utilities, and high-speed internet, super luxe.

    Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza

    ميامى لايف
  • 2 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Rent in Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza - IMG_5178. jpg

    EGP 1,500
     Daily

    Down payment: EGP 1,500

    Hotel Apartment

    22
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Home stay for forgner

    Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-27 at 1.55. 36 AM. jpeg

    EGP 8,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 8,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    In the area of Steps to Good Times and ISBATS School, a side apartment is available for rent, empty, for families only. Brokers are not allowed.

    Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza - 1000828738. jpg

    EGP 12,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 12,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    165 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent with kitchen and air conditioning in the area a few steps from the Khufu Gate, for families only, with a prime location.

    Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza - IMG-20251118-WA0005. jpg

    EGP 13,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment at a bargain price in Hadayek El Ahram

    Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza

    محمد أبوزيد
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza - للإيجار فاضي ارضي مدخل خاص للعائلات فقط موقع مميز بحدائق الاهرام

    EGP 16,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 16,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    للإيجار فاضي ارضي مدخل خاص للعائلات فقط موقع مميز بحدائق الاهرام

    Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza - 1000828639. jpg

    EGP 7,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 7,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Empty side apartment for rent in the side area, completely untouched, with a distinctive location.

    Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza - 1000844679. jpg

    EGP 18,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 18,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    320 Sq. M.

    The price has been lowered for a rental apartment of 320 square meters in a private building with a kitchen, located steps from Al-Jaish Street.

    Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza - 1000289639. jpg

    EGP 8,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Hadiqaat Al-Ahram

    Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza - ارضي مدخل خاص للعربيات ايجار سكنى أو إدارى بدون يافته موقع مميز

    EGP 15,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 15,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    ارضي مدخل خاص للعربيات ايجار سكنى أو إدارى بدون يافته موقع مميز

    Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza - Image Aug 30, 2026. png

    EGP 12,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    205 Sq. M.

    Property on Street 2 - Area A - Gate One

    Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-18 at 11.05. 05 (3). jpeg

    EGP 13,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    105 Sq. M.

    Apartment 105 m in Area T in Hadayek El Ahram, October

    Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza

    Future Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Penthouse for Rent in Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza - 4-bedroom duplex penthouse for rent, empty, for families only, special price for the year, fully air-conditioned.

    EGP 22,000
     Monthly

    0% Down Payment

    Penthouse

    43
    Area:

    280 Sq. M.

    4-bedroom duplex penthouse for rent, empty, for families only, special price for the year, fully air-conditioned.

    Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-08 at 5.56. 04 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 13,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 13,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    165 Sq. M.

    For rent, an apartment facing the main street, first-time finishing, without an elevator, currently.

    Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza

    ميامى لايف
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Rent in Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza - 1. jpeg

    EGP 30,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 30,000

    Duplex

    32
    Area:

    330 Sq. M.

    For rent in Al-Ahram Gardens, duplex ultra super lux, first residence, facade.

    Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza

    ميامى لايف
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Rent in Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-27 at 6.04. 52 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 30,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 30,000

    Duplex

    32
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    For rent: residential duplex 300m corner next to the gate and services

    Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza

    ميامى لايف
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-23 at 16.38. 41 (7). jpeg

    EGP 16,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    170 m apartment in Area H in Hadayek October

    Hadayek al-Ahram, Giza

    Future Real Estate