Buy
  • Marsa Matrouh
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first

3 Bedroom Residential Properties for Sale in Marsa Matrouh, Matruh

Popular
List
Map
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Marsa Matrouh, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-05 at 13.24. 41. jpeg

    EGP 24,300,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,215,000

    Townhouse

    32
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    For the first time on the North Coast, the latest project from Qatari Diar, Alam Al Roum, boasts a 7.5 km stretch of coastline and a depth of 3k

    Alam Al- Rum, Marsa Matrouh, Matruh

    Houseology Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Marsa Matrouh, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-05 at 13.24. 40. jpeg

    EGP 24,300,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,215,000

    Townhouse

    32
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    For the first time on the North Coast, the latest project from Qatari Diar, Alam Al Roum, boasts a 7.5 km stretch of coastline and a depth of 3k

    Alam Al- Rum, Marsa Matrouh, Matruh

    Houseology Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Marsa Matrouh, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-05 at 13.24. 42 (1). jpeg

    EGP 24,300,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,215,000

    Townhouse

    32
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    For the first time on the North Coast, the latest project from Qatari Diar, Alam Al Roum, boasts a 7.5 km stretch of coastline and a depth of 3k

    Alam Al- Rum, Marsa Matrouh, Matruh

    Houseology Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Marsa Matrouh, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-05 at 13.24. 41 (1). jpeg

    EGP 24,300,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,215,000

    Townhouse

    32
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    For the first time on the North Coast, the latest project from Qatari Diar, Alam Al Roum, boasts a 7.5 km stretch of coastline and a depth of 3k

    Alam Al- Rum, Marsa Matrouh, Matruh

    Houseology Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Marsa Matrouh, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-05 at 13.24. 40 (1). jpeg

    EGP 24,300,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,215,000

    Townhouse

    32
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    For the first time on the North Coast, the latest project from Qatari Diar, Alam Al Roum, boasts a 7.5 km stretch of coastline and a depth of 3k

    Alam Al- Rum, Marsa Matrouh, Matruh

    Houseology Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Marsa Matrouh, Matruh - 9ce24d06-e581-4a01-adb0-2d95b6200b43 (1). jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 15,600,000

    Chalet

    32
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Secure a prime-location chalet within the resort at the initial launch price—the best rate available. For sale in Alma Al-Roum, North Coast, by Qatar

    Alam Al- Rum, Marsa Matrouh, Matruh

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Marsa Matrouh, Matruh - Screenshot 2026-08-15 144106. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 24,300,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,215,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    144 Sq. M.

    Direct Crystal Lagoon Full Bahry View 100% VIP Finish Villa 144m For Sale In Alam Al Rum Between Marsa Matruh Ras El Hekma

    Alam Al- Rum, Marsa Matrouh, Matruh

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Marsa Matrouh, Matruh - Screenshot 2026-08-15 144210. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 35,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,775,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    204 Sq. M.

    Direct Crystal Lagoon Full Bahry View 100% VIP Finish Villa 204m For Sale In Alam Al Rum Between Marsa Matruh Ras El Hekma

    Alam Al- Rum, Marsa Matrouh, Matruh

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Marsa Matrouh, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-09 at 11.41. 13 AM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 17,150,000

    Down payment: EGP 857,500

    Chalet

    33
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Own your unit in علم الروم and enjoy a lagoon view from the front row.

    Alam Al- Rum, Marsa Matrouh, Matruh

    Aqar One
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Marsa Matrouh, Matruh - 763722805_4459842220971431_969704855890600868_n. jpg
    Youssef AhmedTruBroker™

    EGP 20,700,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,035,000

    Chalet

    33
    Area:

    141 Sq. M.

    Fully finished chalet with garden, crystal lagoon view, steps from the sea, 3 bedrooms + nanny's room in Alam Al Roum

    Alam Al- Rum, Marsa Matrouh, Matruh

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Marsa Matrouh, Matruh - سيزر - 1. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 31,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,550,000

    Chalet

    33
    Area:

    161 Sq. M.

    Caesar Ras El Hekma | 161 sqm Garden Chalet | 3BR | Direct Lagoon View | Fully Finished | 5% Down Payment | 8-Year Equal Installments

    Caesar Bay, Marsa Matrouh, Matruh

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Marsa Matrouh, Matruh - Screenshot 2026-08-15 143945. png
    Youssef AhmedTruBroker™

    EGP 24,300,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,215,000

    Townhouse

    33
    Area:

    144 Sq. M.

    Townhouse villa, 144 sq m, for sale in Alam Al Roum, overlooking Crystal Lagoons, steps from the sea.

    Alam Al- Rum, Marsa Matrouh, Matruh

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Marsa Matrouh, Matruh - c4dac4f6-fa4a-4102-916a-7d6d5b1cb74e. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 17,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 850,000

    Chalet

    32
    Area:

    141 Sq. M.

    850.000 down=Twin chalet, 3 bedrooms, panoramic Crystal Lagoon view, luxury finishing, first launch price, for sale in Alam Al Roum, near Almaza Bay.

    Alam Al- Rum, Marsa Matrouh, Matruh

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Marsa Matrouh, Matruh - Screenshot_6-9-2026_131144_prod-images. cooingestate. com. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 24,700,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,235,000

    Townhouse

    33
    Area:

    144 Sq. M.

    First Row on Lagoon | Own the Most Luxurious 3 Bedroom Townhouse in Alam Al-Rum | Only 5% Downpayment & Installment up to 8 Years

    Alam Al- Rum, Marsa Matrouh, Matruh

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Marsa Matrouh, Matruh - Alam al roum_SANDSIDE LAGOONS  R04_page-0085. jpg
    Off-Plan
    Muhammed SamiTruBroker™

    EGP 15,000,000

    EGP 140,000 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,500,000

    Chalet

    34
    Area:

    141 Sq. M.

    Lowest price for Prime 3 Bedrooms Senior Chalet at Alam Al Rum

    Alam Al- Rum, Marsa Matrouh, Matruh

    Apart Investment
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Marsa Matrouh, Matruh - Screenshot 2026-09-05 174750. png
    Off-Plan
    mariam fakhryTruBroker™

    EGP 24,300,000

    Down payment: EGP 2,430,000

    Townhouse

    33
    Area:

    144 Sq. M.

    A distinctive, fully finished townhouse with a full sea view, ideally located in the heart of Alam El Roum—just minutes from Marsa Matrouh and Matrouh

    Alam Al- Rum, Marsa Matrouh, Matruh

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Marsa Matrouh, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-30 at 1.01. 40 PM (2). jpeg
    Lousian NagyTruBroker™

    EGP 34,000,000

    EGP 50,000 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,700,000

    Townhouse

    34
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Luxury Townhouse for Sale Over 10 Years at Ras El Hekma

    Caesar Bay, Marsa Matrouh, Matruh

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Marsa Matrouh, Matruh - Screenshot 2026-09-05 171453. png
    Off-Plan
    mariam fakhryTruBroker™

    EGP 17,150,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,715,000

    Chalet

    33
    Area:

    141 Sq. M.

    An exceptional opportunity in Alam El Roum: a chalet for sale just steps from the sea, fully finished, and located close to Matrouh and Sidi Heneish.

    Alam Al- Rum, Marsa Matrouh, Matruh

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Marsa Matrouh, Matruh - 762974747_1742315293457432_2872424650923795790_n. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 31,900,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,595,000

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    177 Sq. M.

    Direct Lagoon Villa in Caesar Bay | 3 Beds, 4 Baths, 5% Down Payment & 10-Year Installments with SODIC

    Caesar Bay, Marsa Matrouh, Matruh

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Marsa Matrouh, Matruh - Screenshot 2026-09-05 171545. png
    Off-Plan
    mariam fakhryTruBroker™

    EGP 20,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 2,000,000

    Chalet

    33
    Area:

    141 Sq. M.

    Luxury corner chalet in Almaza Bay: 200m² garden, lagoon view, fully finished; just minutes from Matrouh and Sidi Heneish.

    Alam Al- Rum, Marsa Matrouh, Matruh

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Marsa Matrouh, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-13 at 5.16. 38 PM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 17,150,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,715,000

    Chalet

    32
    Area:

    141 Sq. M.

    Luxury Sea View Chalet for Sale in Alam Elrum, North Coast

    Alam Al- Rum, Marsa Matrouh, Matruh

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Marsa Matrouh, Matruh - 719069164_1508986387190302_3767543456439476623_n. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 24,000,000

    Townhouse

    34
    Area:

    224 Sq. M.

    Finished Townhouse Steps from The Sea in Caesar next to La Vista Ras El Hekma

    Caesar Bay, Marsa Matrouh, Matruh

    Property Hills Plus
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Marsa Matrouh, Matruh - 762974747_1742315293457432_2872424650923795790_n. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 31,900,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,595,000

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    177 Sq. M.

    Direct Lagoon Villa in Caesar Bay | 3 Beds, 4 Baths, 5% Down Payment & 10-Year Installments with SODIC

    Caesar Bay, Marsa Matrouh, Matruh

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Marsa Matrouh, Matruh - Screenshot 2023-08-28 114255. jpg
    Off-Plan
    Marwan EmadTruBroker™

    EGP 17,500,000

    EGP 50,000 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 875,000

    Chalet

    34
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    SEA FRONT CHALET LOWEST PRICE BY SODIC 5%DP FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE

    Caesar Bay, Marsa Matrouh, Matruh

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)