Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3-bedroom apartment in New Cairo, under 6M’Try asking for ‘Ready 2-bedroom apartment in Sheikh Zayed, under 5M’Try asking for ‘Furnished 2-bedroom apartment in Maadi, under 30K’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Soma Bay
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Soma Bay
2 Beds

2 Bedroom Residential Properties for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea

Popular
List
Map
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - IMG_4638. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 28,900,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    105 Sq. M.

    A sea view luxurious apartment fully finished in Mesca Soma Bay with Stunning Red Sea Views & Flexible Installments

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Concept Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - IMG_4620. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 30,900,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    106 Sq. M.

    Last chance for sale apartment in Mesca Soma Bay with Stunning Red Sea Views & Flexible Installments

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Concept Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - IMG_4623. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 28,160,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    106 Sq. M.

    Own a Luxury apartment for 5% only in Mesca Soma Bay with Stunning Red Sea Views & Flexible Installments

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Concept Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - IMG_4619. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 29,400,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    106 Sq. M.

    Own a Luxury apartment in Mesca Soma Bay with Stunning Red Sea Views & Flexible Installments

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Concept Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - IMG_4636. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 29,550,000

    EGP 292,421 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,477,500

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    106 Sq. M.

    A Luxury apartment in Mesca Soma Bay with Stunning Red Sea Views & Flexible Installments

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Concept Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - IMG_4638. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 30,400,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    106 Sq. M.

    A sea view luxurious apartment fully finished in Mesca Soma Bay with Stunning Red Sea Views & Flexible Installments

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Concept Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - IMG_4625. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 29,900,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    106 Sq. M.

    Own a Luxury Fully finished apartment in Mesca Soma Bay with Stunning Red Sea Views & Flexible Installments

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Concept Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - IMG_4640. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 31,500,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale only for 5% Dp in Mesca Soma Bay with Stunning Red Sea Views & Flexible Installments

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Concept Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - IMG_4636. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 30,030,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    5% DP for Luxury apartment in Mesca Soma Bay with Stunning Red Sea Views & Flexible Installments

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Concept Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - IMG_4640. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 30,400,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale 8 years instal. in Mesca Soma Bay with Stunning Red Sea Views & Flexible Installments

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Concept Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - IMG_4635. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 30,900,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    Own a Luxury apartment in Mesca Soma Bay with Stunning Red Sea Views & Flexible Installments

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Concept Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - IMG_4635. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 31,520,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    Own a Luxury Apartment in Mesca Soma Bay with Stunning Red Sea Views & Flexible Installments

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Concept Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - Screenshot 2026-06-25 113308. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 8,500,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    Fully finished sea view chalet for sale in Mesca, Soma Bay – Hurghada

    Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Property hills star
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-27 at 3.36. 06 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 19,400,000

    Down payment: EGP 11,500,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    92 Sq. M.

    **Somabay | Mesca Edition | Full Sea View | 2BR | 91 SQM | Fully Finished | Near Delivery**

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Apart Investment
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - 494314039_3730944910545035_8876589575291039891_n. jpg

    EGP 14,000,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    106 Sq. M.

    With Prime View Fully Finished Chalet for Sale in Soma Bay - Red Sea

    Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Egy Property
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - 551284470_690050627461393_7813879792292959113_n (1). jpg

    EGP 15,000,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    Fully Finished Luxury Chalet With a Private Garden for Sale in Soma Bay - Red Sea

    Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Egy Property
  • 2 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2020-12-28 at 14.09. 56 (1). jpg

    EGP 23,065,086

    Villa

    23
    Area:

    148 Sq. M.

    Luxurious 2-Bedroom Lodge at Wadi Jebal – Soma Bay

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Red Sea

    R. O. I Real Estate Investment Hurghada
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - mesca. png

    EGP 18,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 11,000,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    91 Sq. M.

    Luxury Chalet 2 Bedrooms For Sale In Mesca Soma Bay - Ready

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Apart Investment
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - mesca1. jpg

    EGP 11,860,000

    Down payment: EGP 6,200,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    105 Sq. M.

    Luxury Chalet 2 Bedrooms Ground For Sale In Bay West Valley

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Apart Investment
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - mesca. png

    EGP 11,860,000

    Down payment: EGP 6,200,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    105 Sq. M.

    Chalet 2 Bedrooms ground For Sale In Soma Bay Lagoon View

    Blanca, Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Apart Investment
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-23 at 12.43. 08 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 15,850,000

    Down payment: EGP 14,150,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    92 Sq. M.

    Somabay Mesca | Ground Floor Chalet | 2BR | Private Garden

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Apart Investment
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - mesca1. jpg

    EGP 11,860,000

    Down payment: EGP 6,200,000

    Chalet

    23
    Area:

    105 Sq. M.

    Luxury Chalet 2 Bedrooms Ground For Sale In Soma Bay

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Apart Investment
  • 2 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2025-08-31 at 12.22. 59 PM (5). jpeg

    EGP 14,900,000

    Villa

    22
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    First row villa with sea view for sale, ready to move in, in Soma Bay, Red Sea, minutes from El Gouna and Hurghada, a distinctive division directly on

    Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Scouts
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - 480369331_1747239236133502_2147709723124318091_n. jpg

    EGP 14,500,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    Fully Finished Luxury Chalet for Sale in Soma Bay - Red Sea

    Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Egy Property