Buy
  • Red Sea
Townhouse
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Townhouses for Sale in Red Sea

Townhouses for sale in Red Sea, Egypt

Popular
List
Map
View all locations
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Makadi Bay, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-21 at 8.35. 29 AM (2). jpeg

    EGP 18,500,000

    EGP 100,000 monthly / 8 years
    0% Down Payment

    Townhouse

    44
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    For Sale Villa Sea View Early Delivery Fully Finished In New Gouna By orascom

    Ledge - Makadi Heights, Makadi Bay, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Ras Soma, Red Sea - 16895. jpg

    EGP 19,250,000

    Townhouse

    44
    Area:

    171 Sq. M.

    Lowest price for a fully finished 4-bedroom townhouse from Travco. Selling at the original price with no increase.

    Ras Soma, Red Sea

    Property Hills One 1
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Ras Soma, Red Sea - 16908. jpg

    EGP 17,850,000

    Townhouse

    44
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Lowest price for a fully finished 4-bedroom townhouse from Travco. Selling at the original price with no increase.

    Ras Soma, Red Sea

    Property Hills One 1
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - Marassi Red Emaar 1. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 39,362,888

    Down payment: EGP 10,000,000

    Townhouse

    34
    Area:

    167 Sq. M.

    Lowest Price – Townhouse with Lagoon View for sale with installments in Marassi Red, Emaar, Soma Bay, Red Sea . . . . . . . . . .

    Soma Bay, Red Sea

    REV
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Hurghada, Red Sea - Venecia_21. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 8,750,000

    EGP 218,750 monthly / 3 years
    Down payment: EGP 875,000

    Townhouse

    34
    Area:

    175 Sq. M.

    3BR Townhouse | 1-Yr Delivery | Venecia Red Sea

    Jasmine Palace Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    R. O. I Real Estate Investment Hurghada
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2022-11-19 at 12.02. 07_5965b_lg. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 26,841,920

    EGP 340,000 monthly / 6 years
    Down payment: EGP 4,026,288

    Townhouse

    42
    Area:

    177 Sq. M.

    Corner Townhouse (177m²) in Il Bayou Sahl Hasheesh | Serviced & Finished

    Il Bayou, Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    R. O. I Real Estate Investment Hurghada
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Hurghada, Red Sea - 3. JPG
    Off-Plan

    EGP 23,000,000

    0% Down Payment

    Townhouse

    33
    Area:

    136 Sq. M.

    3BR Townhouse | 0% DP | 8 Years | Fully Finished | Lagoon View

    Makadi Heights, Hurghada, Red Sea

    Realm Properties
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Makadi Bay, Red Sea - Screenshot_13-1-2026_192522_. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 18,200,000

    Down payment: EGP 910,000

    Townhouse

    33
    Area:

    137 Sq. M.

    Limited TownHouse Double View Fully Finished Installments Over 7 Years For Sale By Orascome in Red Sea - Makadi - Gouna - Soma Bay - Hurghada

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Bay, Red Sea

    Apart Investment
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Hurghada, Red Sea - 770976254_1753203095701985_6836210561524856586_n. jpg

    EGP 15,600,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,560,000

    Townhouse

    33
    Area:

    230 Sq. M.

    OWN_YOUR_HOME | READY_TO_MOVE | 3 Master Bedrooms | Full Sea View | New Gouna

    Makadi Heights, Hurghada, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Hurghada, Red Sea - 772001839_1753281452360816_2612514889415804130_n. jpg

    EGP 16,600,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,660,000

    Townhouse

    34
    Area:

    239 Sq. M.

    DON’T_MISS_OUT | READY_TO_MOVE | 3BR Townhouse | Panoramic Sea View | New Gouna

    Makadi Heights, Hurghada, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Makadi Bay, Red Sea - 772481712_1753203879035240_6677689611580398253_n. jpg

    EGP 16,400,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,640,000

    Townhouse

    34
    Area:

    239 Sq. M.

    HOT_DEAL | READY_TO_MOVE | Townhouse | 3 Master Bedrooms | Full Sea View | New Gouna

    Ledge - Makadi Heights, Makadi Bay, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Makadi Bay, Red Sea - 772792861_1753281529027475_2620295762771598180_n. jpg

    EGP 17,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,700,000

    Townhouse

    34
    Area:

    240 Sq. M.

    READY_TO_MOVE | Your Dream Home in New Gouna | 3 Master Bedrooms | Full Sea View

    Ledge - Makadi Heights, Makadi Bay, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Makadi Bay, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-18 at 3.11. 09 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan
    nermin alaaTruBroker

    EGP 18,500,000

    0% Down Payment

    Townhouse

    33
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    Floating house with garden over infinity pool

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Bay, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Hurghada, Red Sea - 772001843_1753281485694146_800219802886446665_n. jpg

    EGP 19,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,900,000

    Townhouse

    34
    Area:

    239 Sq. M.

    DON’T_MISS_OUT | READY_TO_MOVE | 3BR Townhouse | Panoramic Sea View | New Gouna

    Makadi Heights, Hurghada, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Ras Soma, Red Sea - Screenshot 2026-06-11 163135. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 22,835,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,141,750

    Townhouse

    32
    Area:

    148 Sq. M.

    Lowest Price on Marina Gate | Own a 3-Bedroom Townhouse Direct on Lagoon for Sale in Ras Soma | Fully Finished | Flexible Payment Plans Up to 7 Years

    Ras Soma, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Ras Soma, Red Sea - Screenshot 2026-06-11 163148. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 24,630,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,231,500

    Townhouse

    32
    Area:

    148 Sq. M.

    Lowest Price on Marina Gate | Own a 3-Bedroom Townhouse Direct on Lagoon for Sale in Ras Soma | Fully Finished | Flexible Payment Plans Up to 7 Years

    Ras Soma, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - Screenshot 2026-09-16 193703. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 30,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,500,000

    Townhouse

    34
    Area:

    181 Sq. M.

    1st Launch Townhouse Sea View from Marakez at Soma Bay

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Apart Investment
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Ras Soma, Red Sea - penthouse-in-Mesca-Heights-1-. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 21,435,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,071,750

    Townhouse

    32
    Area:

    148 Sq. M.

    Lowest Price on Marina Gate | Own a 3-Bedroom Townhouse Direct on Lagoon for Sale in Ras Soma | Fully Finished | Flexible Payment Plans Up to 7 Years

    Ras Soma, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Hurghada, Red Sea - 3. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 18,600,000

    0% Down Payment

    Townhouse

    34
    Area:

    244 Sq. M.

    0% Down Payment | Own a 3 Bedrooms Townhouse in Makadi Heights Orascom | Full Sea View | Fully Finished

    Makadi Heights, Hurghada, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Hurghada, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2024-12-01 at 2.14. 02 PM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 14,300,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,430,000

    Townhouse

    44
    Area:

    217 Sq. M.

    3 Bedrooms Luxury Town Villa | Full Sea View in Makadi Heights Orascom | Fully Finished | 10% Down Payment | Hot Deal

    Makadi Heights, Hurghada, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Makadi Bay, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-15 at 11.16. 12 AM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 17,000,000

    0% Down Payment

    Townhouse

    33
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Limited Offer 0% Downpayment With Long-Term Plan | Luxury Sea View Town House Villa

    Makadi Bay, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Gouna, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-13 at 05.48. 58. jpeg

    EGP 30,000,000

    Townhouse

    33
    Area:

    280 Sq. M.

    READY TO MOVE Town House For Sale At ELGOUNA With A Prime Location

    Gouna, Red Sea

    Realm Properties
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Hurghada, Red Sea - 745288346_122129918979228037_1308937421459105265_n. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 18,396,000

    Townhouse

    32
    Area:

    138 Sq. M.

    Sea-view townhouse (22% discount) – fully finished (including A/C and kitchen) – for sale at Makadi Heights, Red Sea.

    Makadi Heights, Hurghada, Red Sea

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Gouna, Red Sea - IMG-20250417-WA0100. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 51,000,000

    EGP 30,000 monthly / 6 years
    Down payment: EGP 7,650,000

    Townhouse

    33
    Area:

    185 Sq. M.

    LAGOON TOWN HOUSE FINISHED & ACS FOR SALE AT GOUNA RED SEA WITH INSTALMENT BY ORASCOM WITH OPEN VIEW

    North Bay, Gouna, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)