Buy
  • 10th of Ramadan
Villa
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Villas for Sale in Sharqia
Villas for Sale in 10th of Ramadan
4 Bedroom Villas for Sale in 10th of Ramadan

4 Bedroom Villas for Sale in 10th of Ramadan, Sharqia

Popular
List
Map
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in 10th of Ramadan, Sharqia - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-01 at 5.19. 09 AM. jpeg

    EGP 20,000,000

    Villa

    42
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Villa in Neighborhood 22 with an area of 600

    10th of Ramadan, Sharqia

    SPI investments
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in 10th of Ramadan, Sharqia - 8722. jpg

    EGP 13,000,000

    Villa

    43
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al-Yasmeen neighborhood, super luxe, 13 million required.

    10th of Ramadan, Sharqia

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in 10th of Ramadan, Sharqia - 8693. jpg

    EGP 10,000,000

    Villa

    42
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in the most prestigious neighborhoods of the tenth district, neighborhood 9, 10 million required.

    10th of Ramadan, Sharqia

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in 10th of Ramadan, Sharqia - WhatsApp Image 2025-12-31 at 10.55. 04 AM. jpeg

    EGP 14,000,000

    Villa

    42
    Area:

    504 Sq. M.

    House for sale in the Greek neighborhood, ultra super lux finishing, area 504 m²

    10th of Ramadan, Sharqia

    SPI investments

Discover More Villas for Sale

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - Screenshot 2026-08-16 142615. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 19,500,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    196 Sq. M.

    Stunning 3-floor villa with a garden, 25% discount in Hyde Park New Cairo, near Mountain View & Palm Hills, minutes from AUC.

    Hyde Park New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Mostakbal City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-04 at 2.01. 41 PM (3). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 8,300,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    212 Sq. M.

    Villa at half price—or pay only 33,000—featuring a landscape view. Located in the Sarai compound in the heart of New Cairo, opposite Madinaty

    Sarai, Mostakbal City, Cairo

    Handover
    Q4 2029

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Mostakbal City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-26 at 12.39. 50 PM. jpeg

    EGP 10,000,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    240 Sq. M.

    Corner Villa, 5 Bedrooms at Half Price | Stunning View & 100% Privacy | Facing Madinaty, Near iCity, Taj City & Haptown

    Sarai, Mostakbal City, Cairo

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 786070074_2575348382932655_1626226524635362096_n. jpg

    EGP 26,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 2,600,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Corner Triple-View Townhouse Villa in the Most Prestigious Compound in New Cairo with installment, Hyde Park, Near Mivida, Palm Hills & Mountain View.

    Hyde Park New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 615483146_122257868180159865_4964042124181414116_n. jpg

    EGP 14,500,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    VIP Triple View Villa, 40% Discount, Fully Finished + AC, Prime Location near Palm Hills, Mountain View & Mivida.

    Telal East, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 762325144_1124852757001691_8458582055452048526_n. jpg

    EGP 26,000,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    185 Sq. M.

    last villa first row 2min to beach with launch price+disc35% equal installment on 6yrs amazing view in Cali Coast near June, Naya Bay & SwanLake

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 763098422_122126991159346364_1740385339415788566_n. jpg

    EGP 19,000,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    263 Sq. M.

    Direct Beachfront Villa | Marina 5 | Immediate Delivery | VIP Furnished & Equipped | Near Marina 8 | Minutes from Marassi, North Coast

    Marina 5, Alamein, North Coast, Matruh

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 416bf4ed-1a93-43c1-ac02-16e6909f7ee4. jpg

    EGP 22,900,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    294 Sq. M.

    VIP Villa Directly on the Sea in Lesan El Wozaraa, Marina 5, North Coast – Immediate Delivery, Ultra-Modern Finish, Fully Furnished & Equipped

    Marina 5, Alamein, North Coast, Matruh

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 10+ Beds Villa for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - e456cbb0-e20d-4667-ac44-6fabc899d43a. jpeg

    EGP 260,000,000

    Villa

    10+4
    Area:

    351 Sq. M.

    Completely independent villa, first line to the sea, fully furnished and equipped, ready for immediate occupancy with sea view.

    Marina 5, Alamein, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One 1
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Moharam Bik, Alexandria - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-07 at 5.26. 10 PM. jpeg

    EGP 21,500,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    280 Sq. M.

    Immediate handover directly from the owner: a villa in the Sawari Villas compound with a direct lake view, priced at 20 million EGP.

    Sawari, Moharam Bik, Alexandria

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - IMG_2558. jpeg

    EGP 13,452,000

    Down payment: EGP 2,017,800

    Villa

    64
    Area:

    390 Sq. M.

    Villa located in the sherouk , immediate receipt with a private swimming pool, a garden and a roof

    Ivy Residence, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Property Hills One 1
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 1. jpg

    EGP 6,300,000

    Villa

    32
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    Own Your Summer Home Now – Elegant Townhouse with Pool & Landscape View

    Marseilia Beach 2, Hammam, North Coast, Matruh

    Remax Avalon
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Katameya, Cairo - 602083057_1603018367516390_2371841425657277711_n. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 27,500,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Standalone has a prime location in Stone Park next to 5A

    Stone Park Compound, Katameya, Cairo

    Property Hills Plus
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - r6lZmXYUaGzc6UeZconlFOmrP7on3VeQJUBj3a8k. jpg

    EGP 24,000,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    331 Sq. M.

    Special villa,330m , big discount, ready to move, ultra super lux finish,prime location for sale in Hyde Park New Cairo, near Mivida &Mountain View

    Hyde Park New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - ebb0f2ff-8399-47db-bd48-c0342d9ff455. jpg

    EGP 19,000,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    265 Sq. M.

    Sandy beach villa, first row sea, ready to move, furnished, appliances, kitchen, ACs, for sale Marina 5 North Coast, near Rixos Hotel

    Marina 5, Alamein, North Coast, Matruh

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - e1ab40e1-a6e5-4c00-a67c-178c38a9e10a. jpg

    EGP 18,000,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    265 Sq. M.

    Beachfront villa, fully furnished with appliances, kitchen & ACs, immediate delivery, ready in Marina 5, North Coast, near Rixos.

    Marina 5, Alamein, North Coast, Matruh

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 3c83f0a3-c8e0-4826-a266-f18c30aeb03c. png

    EGP 16,000,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    471 Sq. M.

    Fully finished standalone villa, ready for immediate delivery | Prime location with a view of the Iconic Tower at a special price | Al Maqsad Compound

    Al Maqsad, New Capital City, Cairo

    Coldwell Banker Hills
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 701829480_3956171941180711_9173149302500319272_n. jpg

    EGP 60,000,000

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    265 Sq. M.

    first row in sea villa ready to move now finished+furnished with ACS marina +north coast

    Marina 5, Alamein, North Coast, Matruh

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 491853737_1232454925556078_4231105477208440260_n. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 26,000,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    185 Sq. M.

    VIP Villa First Row with Stunning Triple View in the Most Iconic Spot in North Coast Luxury Finish with the Longest Installment Plan

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 706971220_961130096822867_6163553473239548556_n. jpg

    EGP 60,000,000

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    265 Sq. M.

    first row in sea villa ready to move now finished+furnished with ACS marina +north coast

    Marina 5, Alamein, North Coast, Matruh

    Falcon Real Estate