Buy
  • 10th of Ramadan
Commercial
Area (Sq. M.)
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Commercial Properties for Sale in Sharqia
Commercial Properties for Sale in 10th of Ramadan

Commercial Properties for sale in 10th of Ramadan, Sharqia

Popular
List
Map
  • Factory for Sale in 10th of Ramadan, Sharqia - images (31). jpg

    EGP 5,250,000

    Down payment: EGP 3,400,000

    Factory

    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    10th of Ramadan Industrial Area, Al-Rubiki, Leather City

    10th of Ramadan, Sharqia

    صالح ايجيبت للتجارة والاستثمار
  • Medical Facility for Sale in 10th of Ramadan, Sharqia - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-02 at 1.01. 58 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 1,560,000

    Down payment: EGP 390,000

    Medical Facility

    Area:

    73 Sq. M.

    Administrative or medical unit for sale in Kai Mall, Al-Andalus neighborhood, 10th of Ramadan, second floor, area 52 meters

    10th of Ramadan, Sharqia

    SPI investments
  • Retail for Sale in 10th of Ramadan, Sharqia - Untitled-1. jpg. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 10,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 3,150,000

    Retail

    Area:

    35 Sq. M.

    A special store in the best location in Jordan

    El Ordoneya Area, 10th of Ramadan, Sharqia

  • Factory for Sale in 10th of Ramadan, Sharqia - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-07 at 3.26. 00 AM. jpeg

    EGP 75,000,000

    Factory

    Area:

    6,000 Sq. M.

    A factory for sale in a prime location in the Tenth City.

    10th of Ramadan, Sharqia

    Smart Group Real Estate
  • Retail for Sale in 10th of Ramadan, Sharqia - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-15 at 3.57. 45 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 2,340,000

    Retail

    Area:

    36 Sq. M.

    Commercial store for sale in the Center of the Sixth Neighborhood, area 36 meters, October 10 City

    10th of Ramadan, Sharqia

    SPI investments
  • Factory for Sale in 10th of Ramadan, Sharqia - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-01 at 12.03. 40 PM. jpeg

    EGP 12,500,000

    Factory

    Area:

    232 Sq. M.

    Factory for sale, engineering, immediate delivery in the B4 area, 3 floors, 10th of Ramadan City, near the traffic department

    10th of Ramadan, Sharqia

    SPI investments
  • Factory for Sale in 10th of Ramadan, Sharqia - 2ac877a1-87be-4810-8b6a-97f7766d2f52. jpg

    EGP 27,000,000

    Factory

    Area:

    1,224 Sq. M.

    Factory for sale 1224 in the Tenth of Ramadan with a license and registration suitable for any activity.

    10th of Ramadan, Sharqia

  • Retail for Sale in 10th of Ramadan, Sharqia - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-14 at 10.56. 15 AM (1). jpeg

    EGP 1,890,000

    Retail

    Area:

    42 Sq. M.

    Store for sale in Al-Andalus neighborhood, Kaai Mall, area 42 square meters, 10th of Ramadan

    10th of Ramadan, Sharqia

    SPI investments
  • Retail for Sale in 10th of Ramadan, Sharqia - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-14 at 10.56. 17 AM (2). jpeg

    EGP 1,755,000

    Retail

    Area:

    39 Sq. M.

    Commercial shop for sale in Kai Mall, Al-Andalus neighborhood, 39 square meters, Tenth of Ramadan

    10th of Ramadan, Sharqia

    SPI investments
  • Retail for Sale in 10th of Ramadan, Sharqia - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-14 at 10.56. 13 AM (3). jpeg

    EGP 8,160,000

    Retail

    Area:

    51 Sq. M.

    Commercial shop for sale in Al Alamiya Mall, 16th District, 50 square meters, 10th of Ramadan

    10th of Ramadan, Sharqia

    SPI investments
  • Industrial for Sale in 10th of Ramadan, Sharqia - 27747. jpg

    EGP 50,000,000

    Industrial

    Area:

    12,200 Sq. M.

    Food piece for sale in front of the Robiki area, area 12,200 square meters, fully built walls around the land. Asking for 65 million, 10 million deducted for remaining installments over two years. The actual required amount is 55 million. Building permit available.

    10th of Ramadan, Sharqia

  • Pharmacy for Sale in 10th of Ramadan, Sharqia - 2. jpg

    EGP 17,000,000

    Pharmacy

    Area:

    31 Sq. M.

    Pharmacy for sale in Al-Andalus neighborhood, 10th of Ramadan City, area of 31 m, semi-finished, immediate handover.

    10th of Ramadan, Sharqia

    شركة المودة
  • Factory for Sale in 10th of Ramadan, Sharqia - 221f4dea-2458-401a-8589-ebc2bd5dbc2d. jpg

    EGP 30,000,000

    Factory

    Area:

    1,224 Sq. M.

    Factory for sale, 1,224 square meters in 10th of Ramadan City

    10th of Ramadan, Sharqia

    Smart Group Real Estate
  • Factory for Sale in 10th of Ramadan, Sharqia - 2fa9fcb0-a4ef-4481-981a-0a5cdce81ca8. jpg

    EGP 65,000,000

    Factory

    Area:

    5,500 Sq. M.

    Factory for sale 5500 in El Ashar City with a license and record suitable for any activity

    10th of Ramadan, Sharqia

  • Factory for Sale in 10th of Ramadan, Sharqia - WhatsApp Image 2025-08-28 at 9.55. 45 AM. jpeg

    EGP 55,000,000

    Factory

    Area:

    2,700 Sq. M.

    . Factory for sale in a prime location in Asher from Ramdan

    10th of Ramadan, Sharqia

    Smart Group Real Estate
  • Office for Sale in 10th of Ramadan, Sharqia - 23-. jpeg

    EGP 14,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 10,000,000

    Office

    Area:

    253 Sq. M.

    Commercial Space For Sale 253 Sqm Corner Rowad El Asher Mall | Facing Regional Terminal & Hospital | Prime Visibility | Installment Plan Available

    10th of Ramadan, Sharqia

    quality for real estate
  • Industrial for Sale in 10th of Ramadan, Sharqia - 2. png

    EGP 118,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 90,000,000

    Industrial

    Area:

    23,595 Sq. M.

    Industrial Land For Sale 23595sqm Plastic Activity | Next To Haier & Amazon | 3 Frontages | Installments Over 3 Years | 100% Serviced Prime Spot

    10th of Ramadan, Sharqia

    quality for real estate
  • Retail for Sale in 10th of Ramadan, Sharqia - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-10 at 3.35. 15 PM. jpeg

    EGP 4,160,000

    Retail

    Area:

    32 Sq. M.

    A distinctive commercial store for sale on the ground floor at Al-Fairzo Mall - 10th of Ramadan, a vibrant location within a prominent mall, suitable for commercial and investment activities at the lowest price per meter.

    10th of Ramadan, Sharqia

  • Commercial Land for Sale in 10th of Ramadan, Sharqia - 1. png

    EGP 58,029,180

    Down payment: EGP 15,000,000

    Commercial Land

    Area:

    1,726 Sq. M.

    Medical Land For Sale 1726sqm Corner 10th Ramadan | Facing Tech Institute & LRT Metro | Near Al Ghandour Hospital | Installment Plan Available

    10th of Ramadan, Sharqia

    quality for real estate
  • Commercial Land for Sale in 10th of Ramadan, Sharqia - 5. jpeg

    EGP 97,120,700

    Down payment: EGP 20,000,000

    Commercial Land

    Area:

    3,047 Sq. M.

    Commercial Land For Sale Mall 3047 Sqm Emtedad El Ordanya | Double Face | Near Terminal & Hospital | G+3 Mixed Use | Installments Available

    10th of Ramadan, Sharqia

    quality for real estate
  • Factory for Sale in 10th of Ramadan, Sharqia - 591ae22c-4804-4e26-b636-3a600cfc1412. jpg

    EGP 17,000,000

    Factory

    Area:

    700 Sq. M.

    Factory for sale

    10th of Ramadan, Sharqia

    Smart Group Real Estate
  • Factory for Sale in 10th of Ramadan, Sharqia - 9-. jpg

    EGP 190,000,000

    Factory

    Area:

    16,873 Sq. M.

    Factory For Sale 16873sqm Food Complex 10th Ramadan | ROI 21 Million Yearly | Asset Value 450M | 1.5MW Power | Operating License | Royal Finish

    10th of Ramadan, Sharqia

    quality for real estate
  • Retail for Sale in 10th of Ramadan, Sharqia - محل 38. jpg

    EGP 560,000

    Retail

    Area:

    16 Sq. M.

    Store for sale next to 38 in Al-Fetouh Center, area 16.5 m, ground floor

    10th of Ramadan, Sharqia

    شركة المودة
  • Industrial for Sale in 10th of Ramadan, Sharqia - 4. jpeg

    EGP 70,000,000

    Industrial

    Area:

    10,190 Sq. M.

    Industrial Land For Sale 10190sqm Smart Compound 10th Ramadan | Plastic Activity | Hangar Foundations | Near 30 June Axis | Below Market Price

    10th of Ramadan, Sharqia

    quality for real estate
map icon
drive iconFind Homes by Drive Time
Be the first to hear about new properties