Buy
  • Maadi
Hotel Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first

1 Bedroom Hotel Apartments for Sale in Maadi, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - IMG_0509. jpg

    EGP 4,500,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    55 Sq. M.

    Invest directly on the Nile – a hotel room managed by IHG

    Reve du nil, Maadi, Cairo

    Property Hills
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - 465005316_1085819419911260_5607028179184236200_n. jpg

    EGP 7,220,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Invest. . in a hotel unit from the Intercontinental Hotel, for rent in dollars monthly, fully finished with all furnishings and air conditioning on the

    Corniche El Maadi, Maadi, Cairo

    Scouts
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - aefccf4a-d1fe-4cf4-a43e-60db1de4f434 (1). jpg

    EGP 6,000,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Hurry, the last apartment with full finishing, furnished and with air conditioners, overlooking the Nile with a distinctive north-facing view in

    Maadi, Cairo

    Scouts
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - 81de17722d3a7584fd14cee3834403e1. jpg

    EGP 6,000,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Hurry, the last apartment with full finishing, furnished and with air conditioners, overlooking the Nile with a distinctive north-facing view in

    Corniche El Maadi, Maadi, Cairo

    Scouts
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-01-14 at 5.16. 51 PM. jpeg
    Menna mahmoud mohammedTruBroker

    EGP 6,500,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    72 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale with a direct Nile view, ready for immediate occupancy, fully furnished and equipped with air conditioning, in Maadi on the Nile Co

    Reve du nil, Maadi, Cairo

    Scouts
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-01-19 at 3.00. 59 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 6,300,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Hotel apartment for sale directly on the Nile, super finished with furniture and appliances, in Maadi Towers.

    Reve du nil, Maadi, Cairo

    Scouts
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-01-19 at 3.00. 59 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 6,300,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Hotel apartment for sale directly on the Nile, super finished with furniture and appliances, in Maadi Towers.

    Reve du nil, Maadi, Cairo

    Scouts
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - 6302a33d9dbf9a5ba0081bd9522eafd6 (1). jpg
    Saba AmmarTruBroker

    EGP 4,479,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    62 Sq. M.

    Pay a deposit and use the annual return to pay off the installments. Invest in a hotel unit on the Nile Corniche in Maadi, next to the Hilton Hotel

    Reve du nil, Maadi, Cairo

    Scouts
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-12-21 at 2.12. 59 PM. jpeg

    EGP 5,480,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    65 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on the Nile, super finished, with furniture and appliances, in Maadi Towers

    Reve du nil, Maadi, Cairo

    Scouts
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - IMG_1553. jpeg

    EGP 7,000,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    72 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on the Nile, super finished, with furniture and appliances, in Maadi Towers

    Reve du nil, Maadi, Cairo

    Scouts
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo - 8368420-ea13co. jpg

    EGP 13,000,000

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Guaranteed Return of 2,600,000 EGP! First Row on the Nile — Fully Equipped

    Corniche El Maadi, Maadi, Cairo

    Penates