Rent
  • New Cairo
Apartment
Beds & Baths
Price (EGP)
More Filters
Any Frequency

2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-30 at 8.56. 00 AM (1). jpeg

    EGP 85,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    24
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    First use Apartment for rent in Villette, V residence

    Villette Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Global Marketing
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-19 at 6.03. 46 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 50,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    For rent: A fully finished, modern apartment featuring a kitchen and air conditioning, with a view of Central Park at Sodic Eastown, Fifth Settlement,

    Eastown Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Coldwell Banker Hills
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-20 at 11.35. 53 AM (1). jpeg

    EGP 100,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Fully finished apartment for rent—ready with furniture, kitchen, and air conditioning—in the Sodic Eastown compound, Fifth Settlement, New Cairo.

    Eastown Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Coldwell Banker Hills
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - main 1. jpeg

    EGP 95,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Furnished Modern Apartment For Rent in Eastown

    Eastown Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Ultimate real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-12 at 19.05. 59 (1). jpeg

    EGP 85,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    Luxury Apartment for Rent - Master Nanny Room

    Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Global Marketing
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-30 at 4.37. 24 PM (3). jpeg

    EGP 80,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Luxury Apartment For Rent – Cairo Festival – Living | 32 Ultra Modern Floor: 4th Floor Area: 150 m² View: Greenery area 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms

    Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Alpha real estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-20 at 12.11. 56 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 90,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent with ultra-modern finishes and full appliances; prime location in the Sodic Eastown compound, Fifth Settlement, New Cairo.

    Eastown Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Coldwell Banker Hills
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-30 at 15.41. 04 (4). jpeg
    mohamed abdalfathTruBroker

    EGP 65,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 65,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    Furnished hotel-style apartment for rent, ultra-super-luxurious finishing, first occupancy, in Al Rehab, Fifth Settlement, with a wide garden view.

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    S Signature
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-29 at 1.01. 02 PM. jpeg

    EGP 90,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    For rent: A fully furnished and equipped apartment with modern finishes in Cairo Festival City, Fifth Settlement, New Cairo.

    Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Coldwell Banker Hills
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 2. jpeg

    EGP 85,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    136 Sq. M.

    Furnished Apartment View Pool in Mivida

    Mivida Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Ultimate real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-29 at 1.25. 56 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 85,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent fully furnished with garden view in Sodic Villette New Cairo Golden Square

    Villette Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Redefine
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-19 at 4.26. 07 PM. jpeg

    EGP 90,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    144 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent fully furnished prime location in lake view residence new cairo golden square

    Lake view Residence Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Redefine
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-29 at 5.23. 10 PM. jpg

    EGP 40,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    semi furnished Sky loft 2rooms for rent Fifth Square New Cairo

    Fifth Square Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Horizon
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-09-24 at 12.19. 41 (2). jpeg
    mohamed farghalyTruBroker

    EGP 40,000
     Monthly

    0% Down Payment

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    99 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent – Al Rehab – 99 sqm – 2BR – 1BA – Fine Finishing – Garden View

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 1000218591. jpg

    EGP 30,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for rent in Al Rehab with two bedrooms, close to the old market.

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    Life Home Real estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - Image10. jpg
    Ahmed TarekTruBroker

    EGP 54,999
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    146m Furnished Apartment With 90m Garden For Rent In The Village New Cairo Fifth Settlement Near Golden Square and AUC

    The Village Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Circle Realestate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-30 at 1.43. 43 PM. jpeg

    EGP 22,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    122 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Mountain View iCity—ultra-super-lux finish, , and ready for immediate move-in. Offered at the lowest rental

    Mountain View iCity Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Crew Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-08-24 at 3.29. 48 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 30,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    117 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for rent 90 sqm steps to Talaat Moustafa Mosque fully air conditioned near Gates 17 and 19 and services in Phase 5 Al Rehab

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-30 at 12.18. 25 PM (6). jpeg

    EGP 80,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    144 Sq. M.

    First-Time Rental Luxury Apartment with Modern Furniture, Air Conditioning, and Appliances – Ready for Immediate Move-In at Lake View Residence,

    Lake view Residence Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    State ON
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - f316c3cc-b809-4d90-9eb0-e49563ff1d49. jpeg

    EGP 40,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Fully furnished apartment for rent under market price ready to move in 5th settlement new cairo

    Mostashareen, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Property 55
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-30 at 3.43. 21 PM. jpeg
    Abdelrhman MohamedTruBroker

    EGP 25,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    127 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for rent 127 square meters in Al Rehab City -- in phase three

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    Modern Home
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-30 at 4.15. 01 PM. jpeg
    Rania AhmedTruBroker

    EGP 30,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    117 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for rent in a prime location in Al Rehab

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    Level Up
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-30 at 3.30. 45 PM (5). jpeg
    Habiba WalidTruBroker

    EGP 42,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for rent in Al Rehab City 90m in phase five

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    Modern Home
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - PHOTO-2026-07-28-16-45-22 3. jpg

    EGP 90,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    Luxury Fully Furnished Apartment for Rent in Sodic Villette V Residence | 170 sqm | 2 Bedrooms | Landscape View | New Cairo

    Villette Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Concept Real Estate