Rent
  • New Cairo
Residential
Beds & Baths
Price (EGP)
More Filters
Any Frequency

3 Bedroom Residential Properties for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-04 at 12.26. 57 PM. jpeg

    EGP 60,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Furnished 220 sqm apartment for rent in Al-Yasmeen 3 (Villas Zone), First Settlement, near Petrosport Club.

    El Yasmeen 3, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Almaz real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-02 at 3.28. 16 PM. jpeg

    EGP 125,000
     Monthly

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    **For Rent | Modern Duplex with Private Garden in Sodic Eastown – New Cairo** Experience upscale living in **Sodic Eastown**, one of New Cairo's most

    Eastown Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    NCH
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 1063153. jpg
    Ahmed El-SherifTruBroker™

    EGP 90,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Luxury Furnished Basement Apartment for Rent – AUC Housing, Fifth Settlement

    American University Housing, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-13 at 3.58. 02 PM. jpeg

    EGP 75,000
     Monthly

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    265 Sq. M.

    Furnished duplex for rent in the Fourth District (Villas Zone) of the Fifth Settlement, near North 90th Street and Mohamed Naguib Axis.

    4th District, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Almaz real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-12 at 3.48. 47 PM. jpeg
    Mahmoud SherifTruBroker™

    EGP 25,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    240 Sq. M.

    240-square-meter apartment in Al-Yasmeen 8 First floor for rent

    El Yasmeen 8, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Estimate Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 1000297638. jpg

    EGP 20,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    168 Sq. M.

    Brand New 3BR Apartment for Rent | Town Residence | New Cairo | EGP 20,000

    Town Residence, Al Andalous, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - IMG-20260930-WA0133. jpg
    shahd essamTruBroker™

    EGP 80,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    278 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in sodic eastown new cairo

    Eastown Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    brokers hub
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-07 at 4.30. 21 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 130,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    Open view Furnished Apartment for Rent in Cairo Festival City Compound, New Cairo

    Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Vertex Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-15 at 12.18. 15 PM. jpeg

    EGP 80,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    215 Sq. M.

    Ultra modern finishes apartment for rent in CFC Living, New Cairo

    Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Vertex Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2023-07-11 at 12.54. 50 PM (1). jpg

    EGP 55,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    For rent: Fully Furnished Apartment, 150 sq m, in Taj Sultan Compound, New Cairo, First Settlement

    Tag Sultan Compound, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Rock
  • 3 Bedroom iVilla for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-28 at 6.38. 11 PM (1). jpg

    EGP 90,000
     Monthly

    iVilla

    33
    Area:

    280 Sq. M.

    furnished I villa garden for rent in Mountain View Hyde Park - new cairo

    Mountain View Hyde Park Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Treasure Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - aba8f045-a918-4179-8409-db97ce2bcad2. jpeg

    EGP 40,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    A premium 220-square-meter furnished apartment for rent in the American University in Cairo (AUC) Housing district, Fifth Settlement—conveniently

    American University Housing, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Almaz real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 1000467665. jpg

    EGP 30,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 30,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for rent in Al Yasmeen 7

    El Yasmeen 7, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-30 at 6.37. 03 PM (3). jpeg

    EGP 84,999
     Monthly

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    263 Sq. M.

    Duplex with Garden for Rent in SODIC Eastown An exceptional opportunity to rent a spacious duplex with a private garden in SODIC Eastown,

    Eastown Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    NCH
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 1000242733. jpg

    EGP 140,000
     Monthly

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    Luxury Fully Furnished Twin House for Rent in Mivida, New Cairo | 210 SQM + 140 SQM Garden | 3 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms | Prime Location

    Mivida Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Ninety Two
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 1000297681. jpg

    EGP 250,000
     Monthly

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    330 Sq. M.

    Luxury Fully Furnished Twin House for Rent in Mivida, New Cairo | 330 SQM | 3 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms | Prime Location

    Mivida Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Ninety Two
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-03 at 6.41. 03 PM. jpeg
    Ahmed EmadTruBroker™

    EGP 100,000
     Monthly

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    230 Sq. M.

    Premium Furnished Duplex with Garden for Rent in Hyde Park, Fifth Settlement, New Cairo

    Hyde Park New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-16 at 1.04. 56 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 54,999
     Monthly

    Townhouse

    32
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    **For Rent | Townhouse in Hyde Park New Cairo** Experience premium living in **Hyde Park New Cairo**, one of the largest and most prestigious gated c

    Garden Residence Hyde Park, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    NCH
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-14 at 2.38. 02 PM. jpg

    EGP 140,000
     Monthly

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    280 Sq. M.

    Semi Furnished Twin House for Rent in Mivida

    Mivida Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    NCH
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-13 at 12.48. 06 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 40,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    Furnished 131 sqm apartment for rent in Al Rehab; prime location near Services.

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    Escan
  • 3 Bedroom iVilla for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 3fdb1579-3273-4a4a-b635-a4f525d17d45. jpeg
    omnia ashrafTruBroker™

    EGP 65,000
     Monthly

    iVilla

    33
    Area:

    226 Sq. M.

    I villa garden for rent in mountain view hyde park, semi furnished, fifth settlement new cairo

    Mountain View Hyde Park Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    brokers hub
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-07 at 6.01. 35 PM. jpeg
    Yousra MohamedTruBroker™

    EGP 30,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    162 Sq. M.

    For rent according to the law in the city of Al-Rehab – Apartment 162m

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    Modern Home
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-07 at 5.58. 54 PM. jpeg

    EGP 120,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    190 Sq. M.

    **Fully Furnished Apartment for Rent in Eastown** A great rental opportunity in **Eastown**, offering a spacious **190 sqm apartment**

    Eastown Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Next level
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-07 at 5.36. 16 PM. jpeg

    EGP 40,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    127 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for rent in Al-Rehab at a bargain price

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo