Rent
  • New Cairo
Residential
Beds & Baths
Price (EGP)
More Filters
Any Frequency

3 Bedroom Residential Properties for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 4b9687f8-b412-4ed7-bb66-d0db3998c38d. jpg

    EGP 75,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    185 Sq. M.

    First use apartment for rent New Cairo Fifth Settlement Mivida Blue Views near AUC pool view ready to move

    Blue Views Residences Mivida, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    brokers hub
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - Image07. jpg
    Ahmed TarekTruBroker™

    EGP 151,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Ultra Lux Finishing 250m Duplex With 150m Garden For Rent In Hyde Park New Cairo 5th Settlement Near To AUC

    Hyde Park New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Circle Realestate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 2a01e2a6-0107-49aa-9786-b865486640ed. jpg
    Abdallah AymanTruBroker™

    EGP 90,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Semi-furnished garden apartment for rent in Waterway Compound, ultra-super-luxurious, at a special price.

    The Waterway Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - original (9). jpg

    EGP 85,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Ground floor apartment for rent with a private garden and lake views in The Waterway Compound.

    The Waterway Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Egypt real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-25 at 1.05. 02 AM. jpeg

    EGP 110,000
     Monthly

    0% Down Payment

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Eastown by SODIC | 220 SQM | 3 Bedrooms + Maid's Room | Private Parking

    Eastown Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Elegant Home
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-24 at 3.28. 43 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 90,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    186 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for rent in Mivida Compound

    Mivida Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Home-Experts-1280
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-23 at 11.32. 22 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 80,000
     Monthly

    0% Down Payment

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Cairo Festival Residence | 220 SQM | 3 Bedrooms | Prime Location

    Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Elegant Home
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-23 at 11.30. 49 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 100,000
     Monthly

    0% Down Payment

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Lake View Residence | 160 SQM | 3 Bedrooms | Lake View

    Lake view Residence Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Elegant Home
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-23 at 4.31. 40 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 120,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    190 Sq. M.

    Elegant apartment with pool in Lake View Residence + appliances

    Lake view Residence Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Home-Experts-1280
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-23 at 1.05. 02 PM (3). jpeg

    EGP 55,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Apartment with kitchen & ACs for rent in Hyde Park

    Hyde Park New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Home-Experts-1280
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-23 at 1.12. 00 PM (5). jpeg

    EGP 55,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    Apartment with Kitchen and ACs For rent in Azad Compound

    Azad, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Home-Experts-1280
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-22 at 5.29. 41 PM. jpeg

    EGP 80,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    195 Sq. M.

    Special Apartment with kitchen & ACs for rent in Eastown

    Eastown Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Home-Experts-1280
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - jhdsgfkjhsdkfjbsdjgh. jpg

    EGP 94,999
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    216 Sq. M.

    SPACIOUS 216M² LUXURY APARTMENT FOR RENT IN MIVIDA - EMAAR

    Mivida Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Circle Realestate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-28 at 12.59. 29 PM (4). jpeg

    EGP 85,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    191 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Eastown Compound – New Cairo

    Eastown Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Gold for Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-18 at 2.27. 27 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 35,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    194 Sq. M.

    Modern 194 sqm Apartment for Rent in Galleria Moon Valley

    Galleria Moon Valley Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Spade Consultancy Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-06 at 2.11. 02 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 67,990
     Monthly

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Luxury Apartment with Private Roof for Rent in AZAD New Cairo Compound

    Azad, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Gold for Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-03 at 12.33. 37 AM. jpeg

    EGP 60,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    139 Sq. M.

    Fully furnished apartment for rent in Fifth Square Al Marasem Compound

    Fifth Square Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Egypt real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-01-02 at 11.40. 49 AM. jpeg

    EGP 110,000
     Monthly

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    372 Sq. M.

    Luxury villa for rent, semi-furnished, in Al Patio 2, New Cairo.

    EL Patio 2, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Egypt real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - U268474 (12). jpg
    Mahmoud AntarTruBroker™

    EGP 18,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in South Academy, near services. Broker from the owner.

    South of Academy, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Escan
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 0054e694-365a-4515-bb77-bad2b1e661bb. jpg

    EGP 38,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    Available furnished apartment in Al-Rehab, modern furnishings, area of 131 meters, excellent garden view, fully air-conditioned, modern furniture.

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    ELMONGEZ INVESTMENT
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 9f940ea6-debc-4145-b1e2-86fb37227e55. jpg

    EGP 38,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    An apartment is available for rent in Al-Rehab City, 155 square meters, super lux, fully air-conditioned, in front of the old market and services dire

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    ELMONGEZ INVESTMENT
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-07-06 at 1.30. 07 PM. jpeg

    EGP 130,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    Apartment with amazing lake view for rent in lake view compound new cairo

    Lake view Residence Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Redefine
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-06-30 at 4.47. 10 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 160,000
     Monthly

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    266 Sq. M.

    Luxury furnished penthouse for rent with a private roof and a private swimming pool

    Lake view Residence Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Egypt real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-06-04 at 9.06. 22 AM. jpeg

    EGP 75,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    260 Sq. M.

    Luxury furnished apartment for rent in Al Jazeera Compound

    Guezira Green Park Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Egypt real estate