Buy
  • New Capital City
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first

3 Bedroom Residential Properties for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - IMG-20251016-WA0004. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,800,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    147 Sq. M.

    Own a 3-Bedroom Apartment in Lagoons R8 with Stunning Views!

    Lagoons, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-19 at 4.38. 12 PM. jpeg

    EGP 4,900,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    133 Sq. M.

    An immediately delivered furnished apartment in the Military Entity with an open view, unblemished, in the Administrative Capital, Kayan City with a monthly installment of 17 thousand over 9 years. Apartment for sale next to Hyde Park.

    Kayan City, New Capital City, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-19 at 3.31. 58 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan
    hamed ramdanTruBroker™

    EGP 6,290,000

    Down payment: EGP 2,900,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    123 Sq. M.

    Distinct apartments for sale in Noor City, repeated floors, installments over 15 years

    Noor City, New Capital City, Cairo

    Handover
    Q4 2026

    Top Cairo
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - Screenshot 2026-08-05 191659. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 7,507,000

    EGP 46,918 monthly / 12 years
    Down payment: EGP 750,700

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    175 Sq. M.

    175 sqm Duplex in the Heart of R8, New Administrative Capital, Close to the Central Axis and the Diplomatic District, Featuring Premium Views

    Defaf, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 731c8ac9-83ba-4fe6-b06a-4e68a095bd01. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 10,461,000

    EGP 73,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,046,100

    Duplex

    34
    Area:

    240 Sq. M.

    **Own Your Unit at MADAI R8 with a 10% Down Payment and Installments Over Up to 10 Years… Enjoy a Prime Location in the Heart of the New Capital!**

    Madai, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - صورة واتساب بتاريخ 2025-11-06 في 13.01. 50_9c6e5e10. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,336,000

    EGP 25,000 monthly / 12 years
    Down payment: EGP 650,400

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    Your apartment in one of the most prestigious locations in the New Administrative Capital! Near the Diplomatic District, International University.

    Defaf, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-19 at 3.20. 20 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,497,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,100,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    123 Sq. M.

    123 sqm Apartment for Sale in Noor City | 3 Bedrooms | Wide Garden View | Older Booking | 15-Year Payment Plan

    Noor City, New Capital City, Cairo

    Handover
    Q4 2026

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsAp Image 2026-10-05 at 1.54. 31 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,171,428

    EGP 64,643 monthly / 6 years
    Down payment: EGP 517,142

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Ravie R8 | Prime location on 2 main axes | Facing R8’s largest service hub | Next to an international university & 5-star hotel | FREE Club

    Ravie Compound, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 6af711d3-36a8-41b6-aec1-92799fad3f30 (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,370,000

    EGP 31,000 monthly / 12 years
    Down payment: EGP 805,500

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    **Your Apartment at DEFAF R8… Stunning Views, Hotel-Style Services, and Installments Over 12 Years!**

    Defaf, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-10 at 6.35. 45 PM (2). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,278,815

    EGP 32,091 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 427,882

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    163 Sq. M.

    3-Bedroom 20% OFF in R8’s prime location on 4 main axes. 7 min from Downtown.

    La Reva, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 1d972035-4eaf-4a50-8b83-55fd38eabe44. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,760,000

    EGP 35,600 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 476,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    175 Sq. M.

    With only a 10% down payment and the longest payment period, own your apartment directly on Central Park in R8, New Capital.

    Upmount, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Handover
    Q4 2029

    Deal
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 0d8bcb4d-c48a-40ab-91ad-a89f251c0320. jpg

    EGP 4,200,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Cash Discount – Ready-to-Move Apartment Available for Immediate Viewing, Directly Opposite the British University in the New Administrative Capital.

    Capital Heights 2, Central Business District, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-01-12 at 14.07. 40_957d5cdd - Copy. jpg

    EGP 7,000,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    167 Sq. M.

    Own Apartment 3BR RTM with the longest available payment plan in The City compound The New Capital

    The City, New Capital City, Cairo

    Closer Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-08-21 at 2.46. 00 PM. jpeg

    EGP 4,000,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    208 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale, ready for immediate handover, with "ultra-super-lux" finishing, located in the Garden City compound.

    New Garden City, R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    SFR
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 5f947051-eaa3-4e8f-95f0-416909a89dae. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 3,230,850

    EGP 19,071 monthly / 12 years
    Down payment: EGP 484,628

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    104 Sq. M.

    Book your apartment in the Hava compound in the New Administrative Capital with an exclusive 15% discount, the lowest down payment, and a flexible 12-

    Hava, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Blue Sky Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 01. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,228,500

    EGP 39,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 522,850

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    156 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in New Capital, strategically located on a main axis, steps away from the service area, Central Park, and tourist promenade, an

    Chapters, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-09-29 at 16.04. 14_4f1571da. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,336,881

    EGP 24,000 monthly / 12 years
    Down payment: EGP 765,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    ### Apartment for Sale in the New Administrative Capital R8 – Defaf A premium **115 sqm apartment in Defaf R8 by DIG**, featuring a practic

    Defaf, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 843190878_122128889870970371_2215859938471147375_n. jpg

    EGP 33,000,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    247 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in La Vista, an exclusive villa-only compound on Suez Road, near the American University in Cairo (AUC).

    La Vista City, New Capital City, Cairo

    Property Hills One 1
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 853854481_122190838832679249_2234326967025661492_n. jpg

    EGP 28,000,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    237 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in La Vista, an exclusive villa-only compound on Suez Road, near the American University in Cairo (AUC).

    La Vista City, New Capital City, Cairo

    Property Hills One 1
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - Screenshot_10. png

    EGP 7,613,218

    Down payment: EGP 380,660

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    195 Sq. M.

    Ready to move apartment with 5% DP & 10 yrs installments in Capital Heights 1, New Capital! Open Green River view.

    Capital Heights 1, Central Business District, New Capital City, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-10 at 1.05. 40 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 3,973,000

    EGP 42,000 monthly / 7 years
    Down payment: EGP 397,300

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    175 Sq. M.

    Own your apartment in the New Administrative Capital, in the heart of R8, close to the Diplomatic District, the Green River, and Bin Zayed Axis.

    La Reva, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-02-16 at 2.39. 24 PM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 3,448,000

    EGP 40,000 monthly / 6 years
    Down payment: EGP 517,200

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    143 Sq. M.

    Own your apartment with a private garden in the heart of R8, New Administrative Capital, near the Diplomatic District, the Green River, and Bin Zayed

    La Reva, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-29 at 3.01. 57 PM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,091,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    178 Sq. M.

    Apartment 3bed with full hotel services, ready for occupancy in two years and available for viewing now in the largest fully smart compound in R8

    Moraya, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Egyco Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-29 at 3.01. 56 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,940,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    178 Sq. M.

    Receive your apartment fully finished ultra-super-lux ready for viewing in the heart of the capital with a superb location and services

    Moraya, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Egyco Real Estate