Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3-bedroom apartment in New Cairo, under 6M’Try asking for ‘Ready 2-bedroom apartment in Sheikh Zayed, under 5M’Try asking for ‘Furnished 2-bedroom apartment in Maadi, under 30K’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • New Capital City
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
New Capital City
3 Beds

3 Bedroom Residential Properties for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-12-14 at 4.35. 29 PM (1). jpeg
    Anan mahmoud atiaTruBroker™

    EGP 3,500,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in New Garden City—fully finished and ready for immediate handover—located on the South Zayed Axis, overlooking the Green River.

    New Garden City, R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    SFR
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-16 at 6.21. 09 PM (1). jpeg
    MalakTruBroker™

    EGP 3,000,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    An opportunity that won't be repeated. Reserve your unit now! 3-bedroom apartment, 2 bathrooms, 3,000,000 EGP cash, and the best part: pay at cash price over up to 3 years ⏳ the offer won't be compensated – the

    R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    Infinity Group
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 480359043_634611615817475_6772396048511693456_n. jpg
    Omar AhmedTruBroker™

    EGP 4,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 330,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Urgent Sale with a Down Payment of 350k Only — Short Delivery (Months)+Landscape View in the Strongest New Capital Location

    De Joya 2, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Closer Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 595611141_755958994176496_3626208959948468866_n. jpg
    eman waheedTruBroker™

    EGP 4,899,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    152 Sq. M.

    Own an apartment in a prime location in the R8, the first plot in the New Administrative Capital on the central axis.

    De Joya 4, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Step One Elite
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-05 at 2.42. 11 PM. jpeg

    EGP 8,777,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    216 Sq. M.

    An apartment in the heart of the New Administrative Capital, close to the Government District, Green River, Egypt Mosque, and Mohamed Bin Zayed Axis.

    New Garden City, R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-11 at 3.30. 39 PM. jpeg

    EGP 7,500,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    202 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills Capital Gardens, 202 SQM, 3 Bedrooms Including Master, 3 Bathrooms, Large Landscape View, Core & Shell, Phase 1

    Capital Gardens, Capital Gardens, New Capital City, Cairo

    Kayan Real Estate Consulting
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 9a7521c8-ad22-4e7a-a145-bcb83fd36bf0. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 26,400,000

    EGP 180,000 monthly / 12 years
    Down payment: EGP 396,000

    Townhouse

    33
    Area:

    196 Sq. M.

    Own a prime townhouse in the heart of the New Administrative Capital, strategically located near the Government District, Diplomatic District.

    Village de la Capitale, R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    Handover
    Q4 2030

    Deal
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-13 at 2.18. 49 PM (2). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 3,797,129

    EGP 23,733 monthly / 12 years
    Down payment: EGP 379,713

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    139 Sq. M.

    3-Bedroom Apartment in R8 – Last Week for the Discount | Prime location on 2 main axes, just 5 mins from Downtown, Fina

    Layal Residence, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-07 at 12.05. 52 PM. jpeg

    EGP 3,800,000

    EGP 22,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 380,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    175 Sq. M.

    With 380,000Dp Only Apartment 3Bed Ready to move in at Special price Over 10Years, Located next to BUE and minutes from largest service area in R7

    Stau, New Capital City, Cairo

    Diamant Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 1000326533. jpg

    EGP 3,250,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    A Distinctive Semi-Finished Apartment for Sale in the New Administrative Capital

    Town Gate New Capital Compound, New Capital City, Cairo

    شركه بيت الوطن
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - bc12bd49-3459-47ce-b32a-21415543e238. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 15,384,000

    EGP 121,790 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 769,200

    Townhouse

    34
    Area:

    244 Sq. M.

    A distinctive townhouse in R8, New Capital, with a great space and practical design that offers privacy and comfort, in a prime location.

    The Islands, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-17 at 2.39. 20 PM. jpeg

    EGP 3,000,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    147 Sq. M.

    Own Your Fully Finished Apartment with ACs Ready for Immediate Delivery in New Capital’s Prime Location Enjoy a 50% Cash Discount

    New Garden City, R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    SFR
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 75c17977-d5eb-4e33-aaca-22f179415d73. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,656,000

    EGP 44,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 282,800

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    147 Sq. M.

    A prime apartment in R8, New Administrative Capital, close to the Green River, Diplomatic District, and Bin Zayed Axis, with easy access.

    The Islands, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-02-23 at 9.48. 40 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,360,000

    EGP 47,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 636,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Your apartment now will be yours in the most distinctive area of the Administrative Capital with a unique sea view and a landscape view Plus you can

    Madai, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-06 at 4.56. 09 PM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 14,665,000

    EGP 109,988 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,466,500

    Townhouse

    34
    Area:

    195 Sq. M.

    Not just a townhouse… it’s a step toward your dream home in R8 Own now and pay in installments over 10 years, in a prime location close

    Madai, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-06 at 4.56. 08 PM (2). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 11,023,000

    EGP 82,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,102,300

    Duplex

    34
    Area:

    240 Sq. M.

    Own a duplex in one of the most prestigious areas of the New Administrative Capital! Enjoy a prime north-facing unit with a stunning landscaped view,

    Madai, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-07 at 10.09. 52 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,252,500

    EGP 31,000 monthly / 12 years
    Down payment: EGP 425,250

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in the New Administrative Capital close to 5-star hotels and an international university, featuring the largest lago

    Hava, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-07 at 1.22. 32 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 6,050,000

    EGP 25,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 605,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    176 Sq. M.

    Lowest price For Apartment 3Bed luxury finished Ready to move in New Capital, with lowest down payment and installments Over longest payment period

    Moraya, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Diamant Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-18 at 8.16. 07 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 14,304,000

    EGP 97,000 monthly / 12 years
    Down payment: EGP 214,560

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    Own your prime apartment in the New Administrative Capital, ideally located near the Government District, Diplomatic District, Green River.

    Village de la Capitale, R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    Handover
    Q4 2030

    Deal
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-02-16 at 12.19. 52 AM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,098,000

    EGP 38,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 509,800

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Your apartment with a private garden in the heart of R8, next to the International University! Featuring 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms.

    Hava, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 561365610_1546245793402098_361748080408446361_n. jpg

    EGP 23,975,000

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    228 Sq. M.

    villa immediate dlivery for sale fully finished at lavista city new capital

    La Vista City, New Capital City, Cairo

    Imkan Investment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - IMG-20250817-WA0303. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,600,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    Invest Smartly with Lowest Price and Flexible Payment Terms

    Queen land, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 841663283_4441041106209473_886468719494980376_n. jpg

    EGP 8,800,000

    Down payment: EGP 880,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    142 Sq. M.

    Fully finished apartment, ready for immediate handover in the New Administrative Capital, with a minimal down payment and installments over 9 years.

    Kayan City, New Capital City, Cairo

    Catchers investment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 641117555_912033711615513_2217591319223414309_n. jpg
    Off-Plan
    Tarek HelalTruBroker™

    EGP 6,840,000

    Down payment: EGP 3,489,795

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale with an area of 119m in Noor City, with installment payment over 14 years. Reservation in August 2023.

    Noor City, New Capital City, Cairo

    Handover
    Q4 2026

    AL Essamy Group