Buy
  • PrivadoMixed
Twin House
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first

Privado

Apartments

Under Construction

Launch Price

EGP
4.26M
View unit types

Handover

Q4 2030
Privado is an exclusive community in Madinaty, covering 276 feddans, where residents can enjoy luxury and privacy. The area features unique designs, beautiful landscapes, and peaceful lake views. Designed by the American architect Perkins Eastman, Privado is located close to The Spine, a future international hub. Residents can easily access both the great facilities within the community and the wider services available in Madinaty.
Read more
Unit Types
About Project
1 1
2 23 3

3 Bedroom Twin Houses for Sale in Privado, Madinaty

Popular
List
Map
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Madinaty, Cairo - e5b7efee-411e-4c38-ad20-4cfbf89cf154. jpg

    EGP 24,500,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    448 Sq. M.

    Modern twin house villa for sale in Resil, Madinaty. Land area: 448 square meters, unfinished. Pure installments

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    East House

Discover More Twin Houses for Sale

  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Madinaty, Cairo - 67428f45-d1c7-4b0f-a778-16a431cd71f4. jpeg

    EGP 22,000,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    267 Sq. M.

    Exceptional opportunity in Madinaty, Twin House J modern at a bargain price

    Madinaty, Cairo

    Darak Madinaty
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Madinaty, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-01-18 at 5.21. 53 PM (2). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 27,685,000

    Down payment: EGP 12,500,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    266 Sq. M.

    For sale E3 villa in Madinaty at a special price for quick sale

    Madinaty, Cairo

    B United Now Home
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Madinaty, Cairo - 1000457685. jpg

    EGP 28,250,000

    Twin House

    34
    Area:

    253 Sq. M.

    For sale in Madinaty, in the most upscale phases of Madinaty, in the Four Seasons area, a twin house with the largest view in the phase, ready for delivery.

    Madinaty, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Madinaty, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-16 at 5.56. 29 PM. jpeg

    EGP 24,500,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    267 Sq. M.

    For sale in Madinaty, twin house villa Model J without finishing, double face, land 448m, outstanding location.

    Madinaty, Cairo

    AL Essamy Group
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Madinaty, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-04 at 2.07. 17 PM (4). jpeg

    EGP 23,000,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Morden model J villa for sale cash in Madinaty without interior finishing and immediate delivery on a large plot of land.

    Madinaty, Cairo

    Elegant House Madinty
  • 5 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Madinaty, Cairo - 1000410566. jpg

    EGP 13,500,000

    Twin House

    54
    Area:

    185 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale –Ready for Viewing • Unit Type: twinhouse • Built-up Area: 185m² • Location: Directly in front of Madinaty – New Cairo • Status: Ready for viewing Project Features: Prime location directly facing Madinaty Modern designs and premium fini

    Madinaty, Cairo

    Property Hills One 1
  • 5 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Madinaty, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-31 at 7.12. 49 PM (3). jpeg

    EGP 55,000,000

    Twin House

    55
    Area:

    647 Sq. M.

    Standalone Villa in Madinaty | Model E Villa with the highest levels of luxury and privacy

    Madinaty, Cairo

  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Madinaty, Cairo - ef8c54ad-f0c6-4b3d-832a-d5adce92ae36. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 30,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 17,799,999

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    266 Sq. M.

    Twin House in Madinaty E3 is unique in terms of contract and location with a wide garden on installment.

    Madinaty, Cairo

    Darak Madinaty
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Madinaty, Cairo - 97b24b47-3297-475f-9a60-9fccaadbb400. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 27,685,000

    Down payment: EGP 14,250,000

    Twin House

    34
    Area:

    266 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Madinaty Model E3 installments, wide garden view

    Madinaty, Cairo

    العالميه للعقارات
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Madinaty, Cairo - FB_IMG_1705405529315. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 27,660,000

    Down payment: EGP 10,500,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    266 Sq. M.

    For sale, E3 villa with a wide garden view at a special price for quick sale.

    Madinaty, Cairo

    B United Now Home
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Madinaty, Cairo - FB_IMG_1696863406123. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 21,130,000

    Down payment: EGP 16,500,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    266 Sq. M.

    Villa E3 for sale, old reservation with a wide garden view at a special price for quick sale.

    Madinaty, Cairo

    B United Now Home
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Madinaty, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-15 at 3.29. 12 PM. jpeg

    EGP 22,000,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    251 Sq. M.

    Twin House villa for sale in Madinaty Model Z open View to a garden and street in a prime location

    Madinaty, Cairo

    Zone Properties
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Madinaty, Cairo - f02fb4c7-62ba-4f3a-bf3e-edef1f47519c. jpg

    EGP 27,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 18,000,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    City Compound Villa for Sale Model E3 Immediate Delivery

    Madinaty, Cairo

    Hills Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Madinaty, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-20 at 1.59. 27 PM. jpeg

    EGP 24,500,000

    Twin House

    43
    Area:

    267 Sq. M.

    Twin house for sale in Madinaty, immediate delivery, model J, modern view, garden in the front and street in the back, very distinctive location close to services, the food court, and the mosque.

    Madinaty, Cairo

    RE/MAX LINES
  • 5 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Madinaty, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-08-17 at 21.08. 51_52d71b90. jpg

    EGP 26,000,000

    Twin House

    53
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Twin house villa on a 300 square meter plot in Group 1

    Madinaty, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Madinaty, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-24 at 10.09. 02 (3). jpeg

    EGP 25,000,000

    Twin House

    34
    Area:

    255 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Madinaty twin house ultra-super-lux finishes garden view and street

    Madinaty, Cairo

    العالميه للعقارات
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Madinaty, Cairo - _files_b7e6dace-bf72-417e-9129-54d5dcea77c3. jpeg

    EGP 31,775,000

    Twin House

    34
    Area:

    315 Sq. M.

    Super lux Twin house for sale in Madinaty facing north with open view

    Madinaty, Cairo

    Egy Property
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Madinaty, Cairo - 267b96a0-baa5-457f-8486-4bd196b6e8ae - Copy. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 28,200,000

    Down payment: EGP 13,000,000

    Twin House

    34
    Area:

    266 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Madinaty Model E3 installments wide garden view

    Madinaty, Cairo

    العالميه للعقارات
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Madinaty, Cairo - alessamy_alessamy_madinaty-vg3-villas-E3-TYPE-2_33464_38613. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 31,660,000

    Down payment: EGP 13,500,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    307 Sq. M.

    Villa model E3 with the lowest total price on the market on Wide Garden

    Madinaty, Cairo

  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Madinaty, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-26 at 15.21. 59. jpeg

    EGP 34,000,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    275 Sq. M.

    Twin House for Sale in Madinaty Super Lux Finished

    Madinaty, Cairo

    Brokers for Real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Madinaty, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-12-11 at 3.33. 56 PM. jpg

    EGP 33,000,000

    Twin House

    34
    Area:

    275 Sq. M.

    Twinhouse For Sale in madinaty Fully Finished And Very Prime Location

    Madinaty, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Madinaty, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-24 at 6.57. 39 PM. jpeg

    EGP 28,000,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    433 Sq. M.

    Twin House E3 in Madinaty VG3 with wide garden views, flexible installments & immediate delivery!

    Madinaty, Cairo

    Wealthiest Real Estate management
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Madinaty, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-18 at 6.16. 51 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 25,000,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    448 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale at an incredible price—448 sqm at the lowest price per square meter—located within Madinaty, Cairo's most upscale gated community.

    Madinaty, Cairo

About Privado

Privado is an exclusive community in Madinaty, covering 276 feddans, where residents can enjoy luxury and privacy. The area features unique designs, beautiful landscapes, and peaceful lake views. Designed by the American architect Perkins Eastman, Privado is located close to The Spine, a future international hub. Residents can easily access both the great facilities within the community and the wider services available in Madinaty.

Unit Types

Apartments

From
EGP 4.26M

1 Bed

TypeArea (Sq. M.)Price (EGP)
Studio65 - 704.26M - 5.02M

2 Bed

2 Bedrooms Apartment83 - 875.44M - 6.41M