Buy
  • New Cairo
Villa
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Villas for Sale in Cairo
Villas for Sale in New Cairo
4 Bedroom Villas for Sale in New Cairo

4 Bedroom Villas for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
View all locations
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - IMG_6555. jpeg

    EGP 19,200,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,920,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    309 Sq. M.

    Fully written off villa for sale in New Cairo at the lowest price

    Zmora East, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Property Hills One 1
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-14 at 11.58. 10 AM (2). jpeg

    EGP 23,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,175,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    413 Sq. M.

    Fully finished villa for sale in the heart of the Golden Square at the lowest price in the market

    Zmora East, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Property Hills One 1
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 573466040_122178220274480995_7332377934762948548_n. jpg

    EGP 20,000,000

    0% Down Payment

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    240 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale 240m in Creek Town first settlement next to Swan Lake Hassan Alama

    Creek Town Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Forsa Property
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-17 at 6.31. 35 PM. jpeg

    EGP 19,000,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    204 Sq. M.

    Townhouse for sale ready to move in ultra super lux finishing 204 sqm Model A sale includes kitchen ACs curtains and chandeliers in Al Rehab Villas

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - ee8f0554-9937-4006-8506-45d03a7deb44. jpg

    EGP 20,000,000

    Villa

    43
    Area:

    290 Sq. M.

    Prime Villa Location in Fifth Settlement, next to AUC & Eastville. 5% Down Payment, 9-Year Installments, 0% Interest.

    Eastville, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Property Hills One 1
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 629820230_2399501290567792_2004623925310045953_n. jpg

    EGP 29,000,090

    Villa

    43
    Area:

    225 Sq. M.

    Seize opportunity lowest price La Vista own standalone villa El Patio Town heart Fifth Settlement next Mivida Hyde Park mins AUC

    Patio Town, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    URZ Property
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-02 at 9.26. 25 PM. jpeg

    EGP 34,000,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    298 Sq. M.

    Villa Ready To Move Fully Finished with Lowest Price in Palm Hills VGK

    Village Garden Katameya ( VGK ), 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    4 C
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - c15ef_steight-new-cairo22-ستيت-التجمع-الخامس. webp

    EGP 62,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 3,100,000

    Villa

    43
    Area:

    484 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in the Estates compound by LMD, available with an installment plan; prime location opposite Al Rehab.

    Stei8ht Compound, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Property Hills One 1
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-20 at 7.36. 35 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 33,330,000

    Down payment: EGP 28,330,000

    Villa

    43
    Area:

    417 Sq. M.

    Standalone for sale direct on suez road beside rehab with installments near delivery in Saada compound New cairo by horizon

    Saada Compound, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - فيلا بجانب الرحاب مبنيه استلام سنتين مقدم ٥٪؜ فقط و اقساط تصل الي ١٠
    Off-Plan

    EGP 27,278,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    270 Sq. M.

    فيلا بجانب الرحاب مبنيه استلام سنتين مقدم ٥٪؜ فقط و اقساط تصل الي ١٠

    Telal East, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - original (4). jpg

    EGP 23,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 21,000,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    255 Sq. M.

    Standalone villa Type M - high Privacy for sale in Palm hills new cairo-Bahary -Ready to move

    Palm Hills New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-21 at 9.04. 42 PM. jpeg
    AmiraTruBroker™

    EGP 35,000,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    315 Sq. M.

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Rehab City, Featuring Exclusive Finishes at an Exceptional Price for a Quick Sale. Located in the Heart of the City,

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    Start Homes 2
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 465987816_122197139822219865_4860639944033289764_n. jpg

    EGP 16,800,000

    Villa

    43
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    Available at an incredible price with immediate handoversituated in a prime location overlooking the landscape within the VIP compound at Creek Town,

    Creek Town Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 19. jpg

    EGP 15,000,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    270 Sq. M.

    Half-price super-luxury corner townhouse for sale in New Cairo, 5% down, minutes from AUC & SODIC Villette.

    New Cairo, Cairo

    Property Hills One 1
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - IMG_6090. jpeg

    EGP 19,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 950,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    330 Sq. M.

    Fully finished villa for sale directly on North 90th Street.

    Zmora East, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Property Hills One 1
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - IMG-20250806-WA0018. jpg

    EGP 22,000,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    295 Sq. M.

    Lowest price Ready to move 80% finished Prime location Twin Villa for sale in El Patio Oro compound La Vista New Cairo

    EL Patio ORO Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - Final MV 1. png

    EGP 10,500,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    Ready to Move Villa 210 m in Mountain View iCity in New Cairo with the lowest price CASH

    Mountain View iCity Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    I Properties
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-19 at 3.31. 09 PM. jpeg

    EGP 19,200,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,920,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    310 Sq. M.

    Villa with a landscape view for sale in a prime location in Golden Square.

    Zmora East, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Property Hills One 1
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - Screenshot 2026-09-17 193037. jpg

    EGP 14,200,000

    0% Down Payment

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    221 Sq. M.

    Nearst Delivery Villa Totaly Bahry Luxury Finish + ACs 221m For Sale In Telal East New Cairo Next To Mountain View Icity Hyde Park Palm Hills

    Telal East, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - IMG_0896. jpg
    Aya HamdyTruBroker™

    EGP 28,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 2,800,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale at the lowest price in the whole market, instant delivery, and ready for immediate housing. Available for viewing throughout the week in a prime location in front of Al-Rehab and minutes from the airport and 10 minutes to the administrative capital.

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    Property Hills One 1
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - IMG-20261017-WA0831. jpg

    EGP 38,270,000

    Villa

    43
    Area:

    225 Sq. M.

    Mountain View Compound – Detached villa for sale, available for immediate handover (move-in ready).

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Property Hills One 1
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 67f64320-0a18-4c9c-81d7-5476f0fbc4d3. jpg
    Shahd ashrafTruBroker™

    EGP 21,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 2,100,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    A last 300m villa for sale, ready for delivery with flexible payment terms for the longest period in the Saada compound on the Suez road.

    Saada Compound, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Property Hills One 1
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-19 at 8.39. 00 PM (10). jpeg

    EGP 80,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 8,000,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    370 Sq. M.

    Ready to Move and deliver Standalone Villa 370 sqm prime location view landscape Down payment 10% with installments 6 years

    Hyde Park New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Property Hills One 1
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-26 at 11.23. 18 AM. jpeg

    EGP 40,000,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    342 Sq. M.

    Dyar Arco Standalone Villa Direct Lake And Greenery View Best Location In The Compound Ready To Move 342m BUA 500m Land

    Dyar Park, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue