Buy
  • New Capital City
Duplex
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Duplexes for Sale in Cairo
Duplexes for Sale in New Capital City
5 Bedroom Duplexes for Sale in New Capital City

5 Bedroom Duplexes for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • 5 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-25 at 9.15. 53 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,000,000

    Duplex

    54
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    5-Bedroom Duplex with a Private Garden and Lagoon View in the Heart of the New Administrative Capital, Close to an International University and a 5-St

    Hava, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 5 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 97f1fb9d-01a2-4dbf-8372-ec2a57dc94d9. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,890,000

    Duplex

    54
    Area:

    308 Sq. M.

    Own an Open-View Duplex with an Exclusive Cash Discount at a Special Price Located in one of the finest compounds in R8, New Administrative Capita

    La Reva, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 5 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-07 at 10.09. 53 PM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 7,345,428

    EGP 52,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,101,814

    Duplex

    54
    Area:

    270 Sq. M.

    Duplex for sale in the New Capital, 2nd row from the Central Axis, near the Tourist Promenade connected to the Central Park extension, and close to a

    Hava, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 5 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-02-16 at 12.19. 49 AM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,185,000

    Duplex

    54
    Area:

    270 Sq. M.

    40% discount for a limited time! Own your apartment in the heart of R8, directly on the Central Axis, near the Diplomatic District,

    Hava, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 5 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-11-13 at 18.21. 50_4a3bad7e. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 7,000,000

    EGP 25,000 monthly / 12 years
    Down payment: EGP 350,000

    Duplex

    55
    Area:

    340 Sq. M.

    Duplex 5Bed FOR SALE with private garden Finished VIP, first row on largest lagoon in New Capital Over 12Years (first installment after one year)

    Sage Lakes, New Capital City, Cairo

    Diamant Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-26 at 3.58. 51 PM (2). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 7,000,000

    Duplex

    54
    Area:

    340 Sq. M.

    **With a 40% Discount, Own a Duplex in One of the Most Prestigious Compounds in R8, Located Near a Services Area and an International University, and

    Sage Lakes, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 5 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-08 at 2.40. 26 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 7,000,000

    EGP 25,000 monthly / 12 years
    Down payment: EGP 175,000

    Duplex

    55
    Area:

    215 Sq. M.

    Lowest price for Duplex 5Bed in New capital R8 Panoramic view of all world's embassies Excellent discount with 175,000Dp Only Over 12Years

    Ayyam, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Diamant Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-09-29 at 8.19. 11 PM (2). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 9,000,000

    EGP 25,000 monthly / 12 years
    Down payment: EGP 225,000

    Duplex

    54
    Area:

    224 Sq. M.

    Pay Only 225,000 and Own Duplex 5Bed with garden Finished VIP First row on largest lagoon in New Capital(first installment after one year Over12Years)

    Sage Lakes, New Capital City, Cairo

    Diamant Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-19 at 3.03. 23 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,500,000

    EGP 25,000 monthly / 14 years
    Down payment: EGP 162,500

    Duplex

    55
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Duplex FOR SALE 250m with Panoramic view of largest lagoon in New Capital, with 162,000Dp Over 14Years, Minutes from Green River&Diplomatic Quarter

    Hava, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Diamant Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-01-22 at 1.20. 40 PM (2). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 7,850,000

    EGP 25,000 monthly / 14 years
    Down payment: EGP 392,500

    Duplex

    55
    Area:

    310 Sq. M.

    Duplex FOR SALE 5Bed at lowest price per meter in New Capital Ready for viewing now with Housing and Development Bank Over 14Years and 25% discount

    RI8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Diamant Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-06 at 2.58. 30 PM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 8,906,590

    EGP 66,798 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 890,659

    Duplex

    54
    Area:

    288 Sq. M.

    5-Bedroom in Kardia R8 with 10% OFF! Prime plot on the Central Park & two main axes, next to the International University & 5-star hotels!

    Kardia, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 5 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 04 - Copy. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,006,800

    Duplex

    54
    Area:

    225 Sq. M.

    Duplex for sale in the New Capital with a direct Central Park view, next to a service area, a 5-star hotel, and close to a school and hospital, with e

    Chapters, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 5 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 3. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 9,600,000

    EGP 60,000 monthly / 12 years
    Down payment: EGP 960,000

    Duplex

    53
    Area:

    308 Sq. M.

    10% Discount on a 308m² Duplex Directly on the Diplomatic District. . An Unrepeatable Price & a Once-in-a-Lifetime Opportunity in the New Capital

    Qamari, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 5 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - استلم فورا ب450الف دوبلكس 390م متشطب بكامل بالتقسيط يصل الي 10 سنين

    EGP 19,000,000

    Duplex

    54
    Area:

    390 Sq. M.

    استلم فورا ب450الف دوبلكس 390م متشطب بكامل بالتقسيط يصل الي 10 سنين

    Al Maqsad, R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    Property Hills One 1
  • 5 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - غغب. jpg

    EGP 9,480,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,200,000

    Duplex

    56
    Area:

    390 Sq. M.

    390 sqm fully finished duplex for sale (immediate delivery) in Al Maqsad Compound, New Administrative Capital

    Al Maqsad, R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    Imkan Investment
  • 5 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 622917502_1694008891572640_8134682250233897694_n. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,100,000

    Down payment: EGP 305,000

    Duplex

    53
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Lowest price per sqm in the New Capital! Just 5% down, up to 12-year installments || On two main roads. Book now and secure launch prices.

    New Capital City, Cairo

    Circle Assets
  • 5 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 622814272_1694009684905894_392424275227087308_n. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,900,000

    Down payment: EGP 295,000

    Duplex

    53
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Lowest price per sqm in the New Capital! Just 5% down, up to 12-year installments || On two main roads. Book now and secure launch prices.

    New Capital City, Cairo

    Circle Assets
  • 5 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 623778184_1694009651572564_3663985114804128671_n. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 300,000

    Duplex

    53
    Area:

    205 Sq. M.

    Own a 5-bedroom duplex in the New Capital with just a 300K down payment and 12-year installments || Enjoy a special 30% limited-time discount!

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Circle Assets
  • 5 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 622795630_1694009398239256_8484975168880653675_n. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,800,000

    Down payment: EGP 290,000

    Duplex

    53
    Area:

    205 Sq. M.

    Own a 5-bedroom duplex in the New Capital with just a 290K down payment and 12-year installments || Enjoy a special 30% limited-time discount!

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Circle Assets