Rent
  • New Cairo
Apartment
Beds & Baths
Price (EGP)
More Filters
Any Frequency
Home
Apartments for Rent in Cairo
Apartments for Rent in New Cairo

Apartments for rent in New Cairo, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - ChatGPT Image Sep 25, 2026, 10_29_27 PM. png

    EGP 4,500
     Daily

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    A Luxurious and Distinctive Residence | Galleria Residence – New Cairo

    Galleria Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 67533627-4e44-4311-9371-490447c6ce77. jpg

    EGP 60,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    In Al Rehab – Furnished basement apartment in a villa – Private entrance – Near the restaurant area.

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    Grand trust
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-22 at 1.51. 59 PM. jpeg

    EGP 55,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    142 Sq. M.

    Apartment with ACs For Rent in Lake View Residence

    Lake view Residence Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Home-Experts-1280
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 6931bda5-bdb5-4dcd-a340-e72c817dc998. jpg

    EGP 45,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 45,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent (residential or administrative use), equipped with office furniture and air conditioning. Located in Al-Banafsaj 11, New Cairo

    El Banafseg 11, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Platinum Eagle
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-01-03 at 11.03. 41 PM. jpeg

    EGP 42,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    99 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent, first residence, fully finished and furnished hotel in Al-Rehab

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 7867c818-1027-434a-82bb-7abc7e1be5c9. jpg

    EGP 120,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    515 Sq. M.

    For Rent | Luxury Hotel-Style Residence with Private Pool, Private Entrance & Garage

    Palm Hills New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Grand trust
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-04 at 7.24. 52 PM (1). jpg

    EGP 35,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Semi furnished Apartment for rent in Village Gate

    Village Gate Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Treasure Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - d0d425af-9bc8-4ca6-96e1-2be663b70dd8. jpeg
    Omar FayzTruBroker™

    EGP 35,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Sky Loft for Rent in new Cairo fifth settlement Fifth Square Al-marassem compound

    Fifth Square Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    brokers hub
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-29 at 12.37. 52 PM (2). jpeg
    alaa elkhatibTruBroker™

    EGP 35,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Taj City | Zone T Location: Taj City Compound – Zone T Size: Approximately 125 m² Floor: 3rd Floor 3 Bedrooms

    Taj City Compound, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    بانوراما للتنميه العقاريه
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 705014828. jpg

    EGP 1,700
     Daily

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for rent in a serviced apartment complex in Al-Banafseg, New Cairo.

    El Banafseg 7, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - c104be4b-1dca-40e5-b822-185d6d37f9f4. jpg

    EGP 65,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Furnished Hotel Apartment in Fifth Settlement – New Cairo

    5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Grand trust
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - cb450446-d1da-476b-a0a4-127bf9bd1017. jpeg
    Tarek JihadTruBroker™

    EGP 35,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    3-Bedroom Super Lux Apartment for Rent in Al Rehab 2

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    Black Horse
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 407257. jpg
    Badr el deenTruBroker™

    EGP 23,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    121 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in new cairo, 5th settlement,the square compound

    The Square Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    brokers hub
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 6a96e2f67c28f_WhatsApp-Image-2026-09-01-at-5.33. 42-PM-(4). jpg
    Dina AbdelhameedTruBroker™

    EGP 30,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Al Rehab 2, New Cairo | 155 SQM + 42 SQM Private Garden | Ground Floor

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    Best Life for Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - IMG-20250313-WA0013. jpg

    EGP 50,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    232 Sq. M.

    232 sqm apartment for rent in Al-Rehab under new law with kitchen

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    مدينتي العقارية للتسويق العقاري
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - IMG-20250825-WA0063. jpg
    Shady Kamel MohamedTruBroker™

    EGP 45,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 150,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    furnished apartment for rent in Al BANAFSEG 2, First Settlement (Al Tagamoa Al Awal). Located in front of Al Baraka Mall and Tajan Al Azharia School,

    El Banafseg 2, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Home approach
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-22 at 2.16. 46 PM. jpeg

    EGP 85,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Receive your unit immediately with ultra-super-lux finishing and furnishings in a prime location with a landscape view in the heart of New Cairo's Fif

    Mivida Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Bright
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 22. jpg
    Mona saedTruBroker™

    EGP 40,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    240 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Rehab, with kitchen, prime location near services

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    Escan
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-30 at 2.32. 58 PM. jpg
    mohamed tawfikTruBroker™

    EGP 55,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    141 Sq. M.

    semi furnished Apartment for rent in Lake View Residence - new cairo

    Lake view Residence Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Treasure Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 705014818. jpg

    EGP 1,700
     Daily

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for rent in a serviced apartment complex in Al-Banafseg, New Cairo.

    El Banafseg 7, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-14 at 3.03. 20 PM (3). jpeg

    EGP 40,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    Furnished Apartment for Rent in Al Rehab City, in a Prime Location Close to All Services and Transportation. Elegant Finishes, Fully Equipped,

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    Start Homes 2
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-12 at 11.21. 04 AM (1). jpeg

    EGP 35,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    370 Sq. M.

    Basement for rent in the settlement, residential or administrative, overlooking Al-Taseen directly with air conditioning.

    El Yasmeen 7, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Enfrad Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 290d7df5-26fb-46c5-83f8-8765e1c92b49. jpeg

    EGP 30,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Galleria Moon Valley, Fifth Settlement, New Cairo

    Galleria Moon Valley Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    brokers hub
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 51d21701-4392-4467-b53e-3376e5921c5b. jpg

    EGP 100,000
     Monthly

    0% Down Payment

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in CFC aura ultra super lux fully furnished

    Aura, Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Home-Experts-1280