Rent
  • New Cairo
Apartment
Beds & Baths
Price (EGP)
More Filters
Any Frequency
Home
Apartments for Rent in Cairo
Apartments for Rent in New Cairo

Apartments for rent in New Cairo, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-14 at 1.21. 21 PM (4). jpeg

    EGP 23,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    Office Space for Rent with Private Entrance and Garden in the 2nd District, Fifth Settlement

    2nd District, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-14 at 2.52. 24 PM. jpeg

    EGP 35,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Furnished Apartment for Rent in Al Rehab City, in a Prime Location Close to All Services and Transportation. Elegant Finishes, Fully Equipped,

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    Start Homes 2
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-14 at 1.15. 28 PM. jpeg

    EGP 150,000
     Monthly

    0% Down Payment

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    189 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in sodic eastown Compound With Furniture with Lowest Price

    Eastown Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    4 C
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-14 at 2.37. 14 PM (4). jpeg

    EGP 55,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Premium furnished apartment For Rent in Compound Al Marasem, New Cairo

    Fifth Square Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Vertex Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 55. jpg
    mohamed abdalfathTruBroker™

    EGP 55,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 55,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Fully furnished apartment for rent with high-end (super-lux) finishing in the Taj City compound (New Cairo/Tagamoa), featuring an open view of the lan

    Taj City Compound, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    S Signature
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 6ace3bc397c1f_WhatsApp-Image-2026-10-13-at-2.23. 08-PM-(3). jpeg

    EGP 49,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    166 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Al Patio ORO Compound New Cairo Furnished

    EL Patio ORO Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - bed5a01e-432f-435d-8a6d-8162220cc4dc. jpg

    EGP 50,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    55 Sq. M.

    studio Furnished for rent in Compound Sodic villette , Fifth Settlement, New Cairo

    Villette Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    brokers hub
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - _files_WhatsApp Image 2026-10-07 at 4.01. 59 PM. jpeg

    EGP 85,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    134 Sq. M.

    Luxury Fully Furnished Apartment for Rent in Mivida in New Cairo with Pool View and 134 SQM

    Mivida Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Egy Property
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - IMG-20260927-WA0258. jpg

    EGP 150,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    243 Sq. M.

    Furnished Mivida Apartment with Nanny’s Room

    Mivida Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Global Marketing
  • Studio for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-12 at 3.50. 51 PM (1). jpg
    Mohamed abdelhamidTruBroker™

    EGP 36,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    89 Sq. M.

    prime view Furnished modern Studio for rent in The Village New Cairo

    The Village Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Horizon
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-14 at 3.39. 40 AM (1). jpeg

    EGP 60,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 60,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Rent in El Patio 7 Fifth Settlement

    El Patio Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Host Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 668f1887-3b1a-4ad2-83f2-29a6e5413a28. jpg

    EGP 120,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    190 Sq. M.

    apartment Furnished for rent in Compound Eastown, Fifth Settlement, New Cairo

    Eastown Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    brokers hub
  • Studio for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-13 at 1.24. 35 PM. jpeg

    EGP 33,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    88 Sq. M.

    Furnished 88 sqm studio for rent in Village Gate Compound, Fifth Settlement. Located directly behind Point 90 Mall and the South 90th Axis.

    Village Gate Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Almaz real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-13 at 6.17. 53 PM. jpeg

    EGP 20,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent (first occupancy) in New Cairo, Fifth Settlement (Al-Andalus 1). Suitable for newlyweds or a small family. Area: 160 sqm; Ultra-sup

    Al Andalous, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-13 at 2.02. 25 PM. jpeg

    EGP 23,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment in Gardena Heights, Fifth Settlement; super-lux finish, 120 sqm, priced at 23,000 EGP/month.

    Gardenia Heights, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-13 at 6.05. 51 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 100,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    231 Sq. M.

    231 SQM 3-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Mivida Crescent

    Mivida Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Novo properties
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-13 at 6.26. 21 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 75,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    133 Sq. M.

    Ready-to-Move Furnished Apartment for Rent in Mivida

    Mivida Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Novo properties
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-13 at 5.32. 21 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 60,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Galleria Moon Valley, New Cairo | view garden | 170 sqm, Fully Furnished, 3 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms,

    Galleria Moon Valley Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Ninety Two
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-21 at 11.02. 44 AM (1). jpeg

    EGP 60,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    195 Sq. M.

    Modern finishing garden apartment for Rent in Compound Galleria Moon Valley, New Cairo

    Galleria Moon Valley Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Vertex Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-14 at 2.45. 02 PM. jpeg

    EGP 45,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    88 Sq. M.

    Furnished Studio For Rent in Village Gate

    Village Gate Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Ultimate real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-14 at 2.43. 43 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 80,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    143 Sq. M.

    Fully Modern Furnished for Rent in Lake View Res.

    Lake view Residence Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Ultimate real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-14 at 2.39. 31 PM. jpeg

    EGP 110,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    205 Sq. M.

    Furnished 3BR Apartment For Rent in Villette

    Villette Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Ultimate real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - b802b406-a67f-4b5c-9695-f73fde41d0cf. jpeg
    Hany zayedTruBroker™

    EGP 6,500
     Monthly

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    New Cairo, Fifth Settlement, Sakan Misr Exhibition Grounds 2 (Ardh Al Maared 2), directly adjacent to Jannah New Cairo Compound, near the Egypt Intern

    Sakan Masr, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-09 at 11.44. 39 AM (1). jpeg
    ahmed salamaTruBroker™

    EGP 40,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    160 sqm Modern Furnished Apartment for Rent in 5th District, 5th Settlement, Near South 90th St & Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis

    1st District, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo