Rent
  • New Cairo
Apartment
Beds & Baths
Price (EGP)
More Filters
Any Frequency
Home
Apartments for Rent in Cairo
Apartments for Rent in New Cairo

Apartments for rent in New Cairo, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-19 at 6.25. 19 PM (6). jpeg

    EGP 39,999
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Furnished Apartment for Rent in Al Rehab City | 90 SQM | 2 Bedrooms

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    Home Hub
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-14 at 7.47. 32 AM. jpeg

    EGP 35,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 70,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    175 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in The Square Sabbour Compound – New Cairo, North 90th Street

    The Square Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    GREY PARROT REALTY
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-19 at 3.44. 22 PM. jpeg

    EGP 120,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    165 Sq. M.

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Rent in Villette

    Villette Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    HOME WAY
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-19 at 5.32. 31 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 70,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Aura 200m– Cairo Festival City (CFC)

    Aura, Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    MSK
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-19 at 2.56. 50 PM. jpeg

    EGP 110,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    Luxury Apartment for Rent in SODIC V Residence New Cairo Furnished

    Villette Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-19 at 2.53. 11 PM (3). jpeg

    EGP 110,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Luxury Apartment for Rent in SODIC V Residence New Cairo Furnished

    Villette Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - IMG_6112. jpeg

    EGP 95,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    F-Furnished Apartment For Rent In Villette

    Villette Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Make Money real estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-19 at 4.40. 03 PM. jpeg

    EGP 35,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    42
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    Unfurnished 170-square-meter apartment for rent, equipped with air conditioning. Suitable for both residential and administrative (office) use.

    South of Academy, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Almaz real estate
  • Studio for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - cca7cf3b-7500-4514-aa22-48ca8758c3c8. jpg

    EGP 37,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    88 Sq. M.

    For Rent | Fully Furnished Studio in The Village, New Cairo

    The Village Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - becf7439-9b6f-4850-98df-88d6bb554043. jpeg

    EGP 90,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    217 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Mivida Boulevard | 217 SQM Prime Location- Fifth Settlement

    Mivida Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-19 at 4.32. 25 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 20,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent with an area of 200 sqm in Al-Banafsaj 10 Villas in the First Compound

    El Banafseg 10, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    MSK
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 1000703011. jpg

    EGP 30,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    Elegant 210 SQM Apartment for Rent | First District Villas – New Cairo | Open View

    1st District, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Home Locator
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-19 at 4.56. 57 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 64,999
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    172 Sq. M.

    Apartment with Private Garden for Rent in Mountain View Hyde Park Discover refined living in Mountain View Hyde Park, a distinguished residential

    Mountain View Hyde Park Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    NCH
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-18 at 4.00. 03 PM. jpeg

    EGP 45,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Modern furnished apartment for rent, 200 sqm in the Fifth Settlement – West Arabela (behind the Egyptian Language School)

    West Arabella Compound, 3rd Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    MSK
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 6. jpeg

    EGP 25,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    An empty apartment of 200 square meters for rent in the Northern Lotus in the Fifth Settlement, located directly on Al-Tas'een Street North.

    El Lotus, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Almaz real estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 854235948_1095485386654011_2714961590709547505_n. jpg

    EGP 14,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Gardenia Heights, Fifth Settlement – includes air conditioning

    Gardenia Heights, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 1000770709. jpg
    Ahmed Ali MahrousTruBroker™

    EGP 19,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    Furnished and air-conditioned apartment for rent in Dar Misr Compound, Al-Qarnfal in the First Settlement.

    Dar Misr, El Koronfel, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 166771. jpg

    EGP 22,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 22,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent, ultra super lux, ground floor, first occupancy in East Academy, First Settlement.

    East of Academy, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-18 at 7.19. 16 PM. jpeg

    EGP 16,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    Exclusive furnished apartment in the Sakan Misr compound near the industrial area and the Gamal Abdel Nasser and Mohamed Naguib axis

    Sakan Masr, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-18 at 11.05. 39 PM. jpeg

    EGP 80,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    133 Sq. M.

    Live in Luxury at Mivida Boulevard! Fully Furnished Apartment with PoolView in One of New Cairo’s Most Prestigious Communities. Book Your Viewing Today

    Mivida Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Mavista
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-18 at 7.32. 41 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 85,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for rent in Mivida | 150 square meters | New Cairo

    Mivida Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Soudi ALOfok
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - Apartments-For-Sale-in-El-Patio Oro. jpg

    EGP 40,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    166 Sq. M.

    Rare Rental Deal in Patio Oro! First-Tenant Luxury Apartment with Pool Views at a Great Price . Limited Opportunity—Book Your Viewing Today ! Act fast

    EL Patio ORO Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Mavista
  • Studio for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-17 at 3.08. 26 PM (2). jpeg
    Abdelrhman ElsawyTruBroker™

    EGP 30,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Studio ground in Garden for rent furnished with special finishes, phase seven new.

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    Mohamed Elattar
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-18 at 4.56. 26 PM (2). jpeg
    MohamedTruBroker™

    EGP 60,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 60,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    An apartment the size of a villa for rent in Al-Rehab City Ready for receipt and immediate residence Special finishing First floor, elevator

    Fifth Phase, Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    مكتب رحاب جيت