Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3-bedroom apartment in New Cairo, under 6M’Try asking for ‘Ready 2-bedroom apartment in Sheikh Zayed, under 5M’Try asking for ‘Furnished 2-bedroom apartment in Maadi, under 30K’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • New Cairo
Commercial
Price (EGP)
Area (Sq. M.)
More Filters
To Rent
Commercial Properties
New Cairo
Home
Commercial Properties for Rent in Cairo
Commercial Properties for Rent in New Cairo

Commercial Properties for rent in New Cairo, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • Commercial Building for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - original (1). jpg

    EGP 600,000
     Monthly

    Commercial Building

    Area:

    290 Sq. M.

    Standalone Building for Rent New Cairo 2 floors

    5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Retail for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - original. jpg

    EGP 270,000
     Monthly

    Retail

    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Retail for Rent New Cairo 2 floors ground and first floor

    5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Office for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-19 at 5.20. 46 PM. jpeg

    EGP 436,800
     Monthly

    Office

    Area:

    280 Sq. M.

    Office for Rent in The Gray Mall | 280 Sqm | Prime Location I Fully finished

    The Gray, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Top-homes-Egypt
  • Office for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 4. jpeg

    EGP 375,000
     Monthly

    Office

    Area:

    500 Sq. M.

    Office for rent in 1st Settlement – suitable for a call center 500m²

    South 90 Street, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Top-homes-Egypt
  • Office for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-24 at 10.58. 48 PM. jpeg

    EGP 4,800,000
     Monthly

    Office

    Area:

    4,000 Sq. M.

    Admin Office | 4000 sqm |For Rent| Fully Finished

    1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Bigger Asset
  • Office for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-27 at 4.28. 56 PM (3). jpeg

    EGP 312,000
     Monthly

    Office

    Area:

    260 Sq. M.

    Fully Finished Office For Rent in South 90th Street 5th Settlement New Cairo Excellent Value for Money 1,200 per SQM

    South 90 Street, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Nine investment
  • Retail for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-03 at 1.41. 54 PM_1400x900. jpg

    EGP 250,000
     Monthly

    Retail

    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Shop for Rent in 5th Settlement Al Narges - 250 SQM - First floor

    Al Narges, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Top-homes-Egypt
  • Office for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-22 at 4.09. 56 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 60,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 60,000

    Office

    Area:

    68 Sq. M.

    Fully Finished 68m Office for Rent in Hyde Park Business Park

    Hyde Park Business District, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Ovk real estate
  • Office for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-22 at 4.09. 56 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 52,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 52,000

    Office

    Area:

    68 Sq. M.

    Fully Finished 65m Office for Rent in Hyde Park Business Park

    Hyde Park Business District, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Ovk real estate
  • Office for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - original (2). jpg

    EGP 210,000
     Monthly

    Office

    Area:

    190 Sq. M.

    Fully Finished Admin Office for rent in Cairo Business Plaza 190 meter

    Cairo Business Plaza, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Office for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 0837d4c5-1983-4257-816e-d2aaf0040e1e. jpg

    EGP 159,600
     Monthly

    Office

    Area:

    133 Sq. M.

    Office for rent 133 sqm at The Place Mivida New Cairo With Plaza View

    Mivida Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Office for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-19 at 3.47. 47 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 375,000
     Monthly

    Office

    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Lowest Price Office in Golden squre New Cairo For Rent

    Eastmain Mall, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Office for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - original (5). jpg

    EGP 665,000
     Monthly

    Office

    Area:

    475 Sq. M.

    Accessible to main roads direct on ring road one ninety New Cairo

    One Ninety Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Retail for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 2fa59c0a-28ea-4d32-b181-a727e4968aaa. jpg

    EGP 762,000
     Monthly

    Retail

    Area:

    380 Sq. M.

    Unique Retail For Rent 381 Sqm in Livable Area in New Cairo - Direct on Mohamed Naguib Axis 5th Settlement - Prime Location Retail

    New Cairo, Cairo

    Do estate
  • Office for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-22 at 6.31. 59 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 35,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 35,000

    Office

    Area:

    48 Sq. M.

    Office for rent in Al-Rehab, prime location, furnished office.

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

  • Office for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-01-06 at 3.50. 58 PM. jpeg

    EGP 600,000
     Monthly

    Office

    Area:

    500 Sq. M.

    Fitted Office|500Sqm|For Rent|Prime Location

    North 90 Street, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Bigger Asset
  • Office for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - E57DdyA6Tw8xUuoWApLOkQMtZ4N8B4OrUufF9yhP. jpg

    EGP 180,000
     Monthly

    Office

    Area:

    96 Sq. M.

    Office Furnished Fully Finished in New Cairo Cairo Festival City For Rent

    5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Retail for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-19 at 3.27. 24 PM. jpeg

    EGP 47,000
     Monthly

    Retail

    Area:

    88 Sq. M.

    New Cairo

    5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Soudi ALOfok
  • Office for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-15 at 12.54. 13 AM (1). jpeg

    EGP 1,500,000
     Monthly

    Office

    Area:

    1,000 Sq. M.

    Office at lotus Mall 1000m for Rent -New Cairo

    South 90 Street, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Commercial State
  • Office for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-29 at 2.04. 34 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 3,750,000
     Monthly

    Office

    Area:

    2,500 Sq. M.

    Large Corporate HQ 2,500 sqm Fully Finished New Cairo

    New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Office for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - IMG-20250714-WA0087. jpg

    EGP 150,000
     Monthly

    Office

    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    Invest in a location that enhances the value of your business: a fully equipped administrative office in District 5, in a strategic and easily

    District 5 Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Places Real Estate
  • Commercial Building for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - IMG-20240707-WA0091. jpg

    EGP 9,037,500
     Monthly

    Commercial Building

    Area:

    6,025 Sq. M.

    Admin Building for Rent at District 5- New Cairo

    District 5 Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Commercial State
  • Office for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-01-13 at 12.04. 17 PM (6). jpeg

    EGP 705,000
     Monthly

    Office

    Area:

    470 Sq. M.

    Administrative office for rent in a vital location close to all services in Fifth Settlement. Area 470m, fully equipped and suitable for startups

    5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Places Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - IMG-20250708-WA0030. jpg

    EGP 962,000
     Monthly

    Office

    Area:

    550 Sq. M.

    Administrative office for rent in a prime location on South 90th Street, fully finished, 550 square meters, ready for immediate operation.

    South 90 Street, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Places Real Estate
map icon
drive iconFind Homes by Drive Time
Be the first to hear about new properties