Buy
  • New Cairo
Commercial
Area (Sq. M.)
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Commercial Properties for Sale in Cairo
Commercial Properties for Sale in New Cairo

Commercial Properties for sale in New Cairo, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - Screenshot_20261001_210020_Samsung Browser. jpg

    EGP 42,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 12,600,000

    Office

    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    150 SQM Office for Sale in Golden Gate | Directly Opposite AUC | South 90th Street | Immediate Delivery

    Golden Gate, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    عربية للتسويق العقاري
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - IMG_6952. JPG
    ramy johnTruBroker™

    EGP 41,850,000

    Down payment: EGP 4,185,000

    Office

    Area:

    189 Sq. M.

    189 SQM Fully Finished Office | Immediate Delivery | EGP 5M Annual Rental Income

    EDNC, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Penates
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - X Square 1. JPG

    EGP 9,874,500

    Down payment: EGP 987,450

    Office

    Area:

    58 Sq. M.

    An administrative office of 58 square meters fully finished for sale in X Square Mall in the New Cairo area with the best investment return.

    North 90 Street, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    X Estate Developments
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - original (5). jpg

    EGP 20,375,000

    Office

    Area:

    163 Sq. M.

    Ideal Office for Startups Businesses for sale 163sqm hydepark

    Hyde Park Central, 6th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Clinic for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-07 at 11.29. 53 AM (3). jpeg

    EGP 8,280,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,656,000

    Clinic

    Area:

    46 Sq. M.

    Clinic for Sale 46m New Cairo / Next AUC / Ready to Move / Fully Finished / Installment 7 Years

    Atom Mall, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Infinity Land
  • Retail for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 243316. jpg

    EGP 28,350,000

    Retail

    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Commercial Shop for Sale – ATOM Mall, New Cairo Ground-floor commercial shop for sale, located directly on the mall’s main façade, right in front o

    Atom Mall, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Property Hills One 1
  • Clinic for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-29 at 12.35. 29 PM. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 9,250,000

    Down payment: EGP 925,000

    Clinic

    Area:

    74 Sq. M.

    Large 112m Administrative Office for Sale with Panoramic Views Over 90 St in Maraya Plaza Fifth Settlement New Cairo by Enwan Developments

    N90 Business Complex, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Retail for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-02-25 at 2.00. 53 PM. jpeg

    EGP 8,900,000

    Down payment: EGP 700,000

    Retail

    Area:

    41 Sq. M.

    Shop for sale on the storefront with a 37% cash discount, immediate handover in Taj City, in the heart of Fifth Settlement.

    Tag Sultan Compound, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Falcon Real Estate
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - mind2. png

    EGP 35,297,000

    Down payment: EGP 3,529,700

    Office

    Area:

    138 Sq. M.

    Under market price Admin office 138 m for sale ready to move very prime location view landscape in District 5 New Cairo

    District 5 Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    4 C
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - office-in-DISTRICT-5-4-. jpg

    EGP 39,768,000

    Down payment: EGP 3,976,800

    Office

    Area:

    156 Sq. M.

    Admin office 156 m under market price for sale ready to move very prime location view landscape in District 5 New Cairo

    District 5 Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    4 C
  • Retail for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - IMG_6891. jpg

    EGP 28,000,000

    0% Down Payment

    Retail

    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    140m store, immediate delivery, and rented for 187 thousand monthly

    5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Property Hills One 1
  • Restaurant & Cafe for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - d9105d22-a19b-4a7c-9421-652ff4684d21 (2). jpg

    EGP 7,763,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,552,600

    Restaurant & Cafe

    Area:

    39 Sq. M.

    Shop 113m² Immediate Delivery | 39m² + 74m² Outdoor | Value Mall – Tagamoa

    Gardenia Heights 2, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    VRE Developments
  • Retail for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - IMG_1056. jpg
    Aya HamdyTruBroker™

    EGP 28,000,000

    Retail

    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Immediate pickup store in Al-Rehab, Baquy stores, monthly return of 187,000. The store is for 5 years with an annual increase of 10%.

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    Property Hills One 1
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-17 at 3.46. 28 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 20,529,285

    Down payment: EGP 2,052,928

    Office

    Area:

    103 Sq. M.

    Office for Sale in the Most Prestigious Area of New Cairo’s Fifth Settlement.

    Moray, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Clinic for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-09 at 7.30. 27 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 12,425,000

    Clinic

    Area:

    71 Sq. M.

    Fully Finished Clinic 71 m For Sale On South 90 Street Atom by MakePlace New Cairo

    New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Commercial Building for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - original (6). jpg

    EGP 97,563,050

    Commercial Building

    Area:

    715 Sq. M.

    Deliver your Building for sale at Mountain View

    Mountain View iCity Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Clinic for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-28 at 11.21. 06 AM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,336,000

    Down payment: EGP 633,600

    Clinic

    Area:

    32 Sq. M.

    VOKE Mall – New Cairo DEVELOPER: Heritage Pan Arab Developments (HPD) & Zamil Group

    New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-28 at 11.21. 06 AM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 7,502,000

    Down payment: EGP 750,200

    Office

    Area:

    44 Sq. M.

    VOKE Mall – New Cairo DEVELOPER: Heritage Pan Arab Developments (HPD) & Zamil Group

    New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Clinic for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-28 at 11.21. 06 AM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 15,334,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,533,400

    Clinic

    Area:

    81 Sq. M.

    VOKE Mall – New Cairo DEVELOPER: Heritage Pan Arab Developments (HPD) & Zamil Group

    New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Clinic for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-28 at 11.21. 06 AM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 14,025,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,402,500

    Clinic

    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    VOKE Mall – New Cairo DEVELOPER: Heritage Pan Arab Developments (HPD) & Zamil Group

    New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Clinic for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-28 at 11.21. 06 AM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 11,968,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,196,800

    Clinic

    Area:

    68 Sq. M.

    VOKE Mall – New Cairo DEVELOPER: Heritage Pan Arab Developments (HPD) & Zamil Group

    New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Clinic for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-28 at 11.21. 06 AM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,990,500

    Down payment: EGP 699,050

    Clinic

    Area:

    32 Sq. M.

    VOKE Mall – New Cairo DEVELOPER: Heritage Pan Arab Developments (HPD) & Zamil Group

    New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Clinic for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-28 at 11.21. 09 AM (2). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,336,000

    Down payment: EGP 633,600

    Clinic

    Area:

    32 Sq. M.

    VOKE Mall – New Cairo DEVELOPER: Heritage Pan Arab Developments (HPD) & Zamil Group

    New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Retail for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-28 at 11.21. 09 AM (2). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 205,920,000

    Down payment: EGP 20,592,000

    Retail

    Area:

    505 Sq. M.

    VOKE Mall – New Cairo DEVELOPER: Heritage Pan Arab Developments (HPD) & Zamil Group

    New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
map icon
drive iconFind Homes by Drive Time
Be the first to hear about new properties