Buy
  • New Cairo
Duplex
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Duplexes for Sale in Cairo
Duplexes for Sale in New Cairo

Duplexes for sale in New Cairo, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-12-14 at 4.00. 33 PM (2). jpeg
    Ehab Abd ALbariTruBroker™

    EGP 27,000,000

    Duplex

    34
    Area:

    263 Sq. M.

    Luxury Fully Finished Duplex with Garden for Sale in Eastown

    Eastown Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Aqarpedia For Resale
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 790683959_1061495803466468_40583869740958387_n. jpg
    Off-Plan
    Sara ElsayedTruBroker™

    EGP 9,450,000

    Duplex

    34
    Area:

    235 Sq. M.

    I Villa Garden Beach For Sale in Mountain View I City ( Lagoon Park )

    Mountain View iCity Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    I Properties
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-07 at 5.40. 54 PM. jpeg

    EGP 23,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,150,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    FINISHED DUPLEX FOR SALE DELIVERY NOW IN NEW LAUNCH WITH LONGEST INSTALLMENTS UP TO 8 YRS IN MOUNTAIN VIEW IN NEW CAIRO

    Mountain View Hyde Park Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-09-08 at 6.41. 46 PM. jpg

    EGP 9,000,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Ready to move Duplex with Private Garden for Sale at Banfseg New Cairo with Prime Location Overlooking landscape Fully finished

    El Banafseg 1, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2024-01-20 at 12.19. 59 PM. jpeg

    EGP 15,300,000

    Down payment: EGP 13,000,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    227 Sq. M.

    Duplex for sale 227 m Garden lowest down payment , installments ready to move with very prime location in Hyde Park New Cairo Fifth Settlement

    Hyde Park New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    4 C
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-12-29 at 4.28. 36 PM (7). jpeg

    EGP 27,000,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    263 Sq. M.

    Fully Finished Duplex with Garden For Sale in Eastown Sodic New Cairo Ready to move

    Eastown Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    GH Elite
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-13 at 7.43. 16 AM. jpeg

    EGP 10,500,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    420 Sq. M.

    Duplex Ground and first floor fully finished super lux for sale in South Investors - 5th Settlement - New Cairo

    South Investors, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    TM Investment
  • 4 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 1000105590. jpg

    EGP 12,950,000

    Down payment: EGP 2,000,000

    Duplex

    43
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Duplex (220m²) + Garden (110m²) for sale with a 10-year installment plan in Creek Town, a compound located opposite Al Rehab.

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    Imkan Investment
  • 5 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 2. jpeg

    EGP 12,000,000

    Duplex

    54
    Area:

    580 Sq. M.

    Luxury Duplex, 580 sqm For Sale Al-Yasmeen 1, First Settlement

    El Yasmeen 1, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Darak Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 800034904_2194472098151955_5218898343561097401_n. jpg

    EGP 13,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 650,000

    Duplex

    32
    Area:

    185 Sq. M.

    duplex for sale at hyde park new cairo compound installments over 10 years

    Hyde Park New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Imkan Investment
  • 4 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-07 at 3.14. 56 PM. jpeg

    EGP 8,125,895

    0% Down Payment

    Duplex

    43
    Area:

    240 Sq. M.

    Duplex 240m ready for viewing and immediate delivery next to the American University in New Cairo, finished super lux with installment options. New Cairo AUC Apartment is one of the most upscale neighborhoods in Cairo.

    5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    EGY REALTY INVESTMENT
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 464834268_2733264356855042_4778517135690888963_n. jpg

    EGP 14,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 12,200,000

    Duplex

    34
    Area:

    260 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Duplex 260 m² for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo | Semi Finished - Ready to Move | New Cairo City - Hyde Park Developments

    Hyde Park New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Forsa Property
  • 4 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - Taj city new cairo (20). jpg
    Rahma TarekTruBroker™

    EGP 23,000,000

    EGP 20,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 2,300,000

    Duplex

    44
    Area:

    287 Sq. M.

    Duplex for Sale in New Cairo – Fifth Settlement Fully finished duplex, including: Air conditioning units Complete furniture All app

    Amorada Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Abstract Investment
  • 4 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 1000105711. jpg

    EGP 12,900,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,930,000

    Duplex

    43
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Duplex (4 bedrooms / 3 bathrooms) for sale in installments over 10 years in a compound in front of Al Rehab

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    Imkan Investment
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-14 at 6.22. 17 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 7,000,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    Luxury duplex for sale in the South Lotus, Fifth Settlement, New Cairo 7 m

    El Lotus, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Iconic House
  • 4 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-02-16 at 12.06. 26_a241eea4. jpg

    EGP 18,000,000

    Duplex

    43
    Area:

    265 Sq. M.

    4Bedrooms Duplex for sale in Hyde park 5th settlement New Cairo Ready to move

    Hyde Park New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Egy Property
  • 4 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 551012098_3795566390748357_7237450638123813486_n. jpg

    EGP 12,985,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,990,000

    Duplex

    43
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    220m² duplex (4 rooms) for sale in a compound facing Al Rehab—available via a 10-year installment plan or with a 35% discount.

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    Imkan Investment
  • 4 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 1001096113. jpg

    EGP 9,750,000

    Duplex

    43
    Area:

    325 Sq. M.

    Duplex for Sale 311 SQM + 100 SQM Garden in Narges 1 Villas, 5th Settlement - Private Elevator & 2 Years Installments

    Al Narges, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 1001362142. jpg

    EGP 6,800,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    193 Sq. M.

    Duplex for sale in Al-Ashrafiya Compound, First Settlement

    Ashrafeya Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 4 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2022-10-02 at 11.02. 11 AM (5). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 18,000,000

    EGP 30,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 900,000

    Duplex

    44
    Area:

    275 Sq. M.

    BEST PRICE AT HYDE PARK NEW CAIRO DUPLEX FOR SALE WITH INSTALMENT UP TO 10 YEARS BY HYDE PARK FOR FIRST TIME

    Garden Residence Hyde Park, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - eastown-park. jpg
    Karim MagdyTruBroker™

    EGP 21,800,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    265 Sq. M.

    Duplex for Sale in Eastown – New Cairo

    Eastown Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Aqarpedia For Resale
  • 4 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - original. jpg

    EGP 15,000,000

    Duplex

    44
    Area:

    290 Sq. M.

    Title: 50% Discount & Zero Commission! Last 290M Super Lux Duplex in Jayd Compound, 5th Settlement

    Jayd Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Onyx
  • 4 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - Image06. jpg

    EGP 40,000,000

    Duplex

    44
    Area:

    350 Sq. M.

    luxury fully finished duplex villa for sale in nyoum porto new cairo

    Porto New Cairo - Nyoum Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Circle Realestate
  • 4 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 503194. jpg

    EGP 16,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 13,000,000

    Duplex

    43
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Duplex resale with installments in a distinctive view of the villas and landscaping for sale in Hyde Park, Garden Residence phase.

    Parkway Residence - Hyde Park, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    High Tower for Real Estate