Buy
  • New Cairo
Duplex
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Duplexes for Sale in Cairo
Duplexes for Sale in New Cairo

Duplexes for sale in New Cairo, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - IMG_4353. jpeg

    EGP 12,500,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    294 Sq. M.

    Elegant 3-Bedroom Duplex Roof with Spacious Roof in Taj City

    Taj City Compound, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Ere Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-06-26 at 7.09. 21 PM. jpeg

    EGP 12,500,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    225 Sq. M.

    Duplex with Garden for Sale 225 sqm, Ready to Move, EGP 2 Million Below Market Price, Fully Paid, in Trio Gardens, next to Palm Hills New Cairo

    Trio Gardens Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    4 C
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - IMG_5064. JPG

    EGP 14,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 10,500,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    260 Sq. M.

    Duplex 260 m for sale under market price ready to move very prime location landscape view in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Hyde Park New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    4 C
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - wiaqmj8xvv2wc5h19hlb. jpeg

    EGP 15,375,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    245 Sq. M.

    Ready To Move Duplex For Sale Special View in Mountain View iCity - New Cairo

    Mountain View iCity Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Egy Property
  • 4 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 497815067_1369100650962010_3570822335375499730_n. jpg

    EGP 11,550,000

    Duplex

    43
    Area:

    208 Sq. M.

    Duplex Ready to Move With a prime view in for Sale Taj City - New Cairo

    Taj City Compound, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Egy Property
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-حمتat 13.12. 30. jpeg

    EGP 11,616,000

    Down payment: EGP 8,500,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    240 Sq. M.

    Sky Garden For Sale in Mountain view iCity New Cairo Prime location open View lagoon

    Mountain View iCity Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Green Home
  • 2 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 648612826_122175524876603813_8475068993195593025_n. jpg

    EGP 5,883,000

    Down payment: EGP 4,850,000

    Duplex

    22
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Prime 130 SQM Duplex for Sale in Mountain View iCity New Cairo | 2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | Prime Location

    Mountain View iCity Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    GH
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-10 at 2.36. 48 PM. jpeg

    EGP 18,339,960

    Down payment: EGP 14,250,000

    Duplex

    34
    Area:

    235 Sq. M.

    Best Price With Installment IVilla Garden for sale in Mountain View 1.1 New Cairo

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    GH Elite
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-12-29 at 6.42. 51 PM (5). jpeg

    EGP 14,000,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    278 Sq. M.

    Best View and Location Ivila Garden for sale lowest Price in Mountain View Hyde Park New Cairo

    Mountain View Hyde Park Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    GH Elite
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-01-20 at 20.48. 00. jpeg

    EGP 9,650,000

    Down payment: EGP 8,100,000

    Duplex

    34
    Area:

    235 Sq. M.

    Under Market Price North Facing Sky garden For Sale Mountain View iCity New Cairo

    Mountain View iCity Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    GHP
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-13 at 12.22. 48 PM. jpeg

    EGP 8,600,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    245 Sq. M.

    Under market price Park Villa for sale in Mountain view iCity New Cairo price Including Club membership and maintenance

    Mountain View iCity Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Green Home
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - Park-Villa. jpg
    Mahmoud Samy GHTruBroker™

    EGP 9,000,000

    Duplex

    34
    Area:

    245 Sq. M.

    Under Market Price | RTM Park villa for sale club house included Mountain View iCity New Cairo

    Mountain View iCity Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Green Home
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-30 at 12.14. 28 PM (4). jpeg

    EGP 27,000,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    260 Sq. M.

    Fully Finished Duplex for Sale in Sodic Eastown with Private garden and Prime Location

    Eastown Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Shaheenz investment
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2017-03-16 at 12.42. 12 PM. jpeg

    EGP 16,500,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    Luxury duplex in the most prestigious compound in New Cairo, delivery now available, fully finished, in Hyde Park Compound

    Hyde Park New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Cayan Egypt
  • 4 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-11 at 5.09. 49 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 27,455,300,000

    0% Down Payment

    Duplex

    43
    Area:

    260 Sq. M.

    Immediate Delivery148m Apartment for Sale in Jayd Facing Al Rehab Gate

    Jayd Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Onyx
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - a3845226-02d4-4054-ae8d-c4820161db4e. jpg
    Nada SaeedTruBroker™

    EGP 26,000,000

    Duplex

    34
    Area:

    268 Sq. M.

    Finished Duplex with Garden for Sale – Immediate Delivery | 268m² + 100m² Garden | Fully Finished & Recently Renovated | Landscape View | SODIC Eastow

    Eastown Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Coldwell Banker Hills
  • 2 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - IMG_٢٠٢٥١٢٢٩_١٦١٩٠١. jpg

    EGP 5,883,000

    Down payment: EGP 4,850,000

    Duplex

    22
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    VERY PRIME 130 SQM Duplex for Sale in Mountain View iCity New Cairo – Club Park | 2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | Prime Location

    Mountain View iCity Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    GH
  • 4 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2023-04-19 at 11.25. 22 AM (1). jpeg

    EGP 10,500,000

    Duplex

    44
    Area:

    325 Sq. M.

    Park Villa for sale in Mountain View iCity New Cairo | Under market price | price Including maintenance and Club membership

    Mountain View iCity Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Green Home
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 3ad9f2c1-c260-45f4-ba58-5c22eaf7a5eb. jfif. jpg

    EGP 14,673,480

    Down payment: EGP 10,500,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    240 Sq. M.

    VERY PRIME 240 SQM Sky Garden Middle for Sale in Mountain View 1.1| 3 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms | Living Room | Nanny’s Room |Including Maintenance

    Mountain View 1 Compound, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    GH
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-17 at 11.16. 34 AM (3). jpeg

    EGP 15,200,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    234 Sq. M.

    Resale duplex in the Taj City compound. Ultra-super-lux finishes and is located directly opposite Cairo Airport on Suez Road; Ready to move.

    Taj City Compound, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    prime location
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 20250816_145833. jpg

    EGP 16,400,000

    Duplex

    34
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Prime 250 SQM Family House + 145 SQM Roof for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo | 3 Master Bedrooms | Open View | Ready to Move

    Palm Hills New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    GH
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-11 at 11.22. 51 AM (7). jpeg
    Ismael GhazyTruBroker™

    EGP 15,600,000

    Down payment: EGP 15,080,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    286 Sq. M.

    MOUNTAIN VIEW HYDE PARK

    Mountain View Hyde Park Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    GH Elite
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-02 at 4.37. 07 PM. jpeg

    EGP 10,000,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Duplex with Roof, Double View, Third Row from Mohamed Naguib, for Sale in Fifth Settlement – South Investors Area

    South Investors, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    4 C
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 5JIiS4cmBf4Jn5fD1zlUi3OgKexdNSrjutIhH1nP. jfif. jpg

    EGP 11,800,000

    Duplex

    34
    Area:

    225 Sq. M.

    ready to move Ground duplex with a very prime location inside the compound fully finished in Trio Gardens New Cairo

    Trio Gardens Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue