Buy
  • Shorouk City
Penthouse
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Penthouses for Sale in Cairo
Penthouses for Sale in Shorouk City

Penthouses for sale in Shorouk City, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-15 at 5.13. 02 AM. jpeg

    EGP 12,500,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    195 Sq. M.

    Ready to Move Corner Penthouse Fully Finished with Kitchen and AC'S Overlooking Pool for sale in Patio Casa by La vista

    EL Patio Casa, Shorouk City, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 4 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 672710886_885656644528756_4312737564864891807_n. jpg
    Ibtisam Diaa El DinTruBroker

    EGP 6,300,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,434,000

    Penthouse

    44
    Area:

    183 Sq. M.

    Penthouse for sale, 4 bedrooms, immediate occupancy in Maadi View Compound, Shorouk City

    Maadi View, Shorouk City, Cairo

    SFR
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-11 at 1.16. 37 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 11,000,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    185 Sq. M.

    Fully Finished Penthouse with ACs for Sale in Patio Casa – Prime Location at Best Price

    EL Patio Casa, Shorouk City, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 2 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - casa1. jpg

    EGP 10,980,000

    Penthouse

    23
    Area:

    190 Sq. M.

    El patio casa El shrouk Penthouse 190 M2 150 M2 Roof (2 bedrooms Modified) 3 bathrooms 1 living room Fully finished

    EL Patio Casa, Shorouk City, Cairo

    C-Seven Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 4ImLp6pQzcCH8Xgb5zwjpx48HwDOxEGnzNelH6JA. png

    EGP 13,000,000

    Penthouse

    34
    Area:

    190 Sq. M.

    Fully finished very luxurious finishing Penthouse Three bedrooms very prime location overlooking landscape and greenery for sale in Patio Casa

    EL Patio Casa, Shorouk City, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 6a1ee73e0f9fb_WhatsApp-Image-2026-06-02-at-5.18. 23-PM. jpeg

    EGP 12,000,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    190 Sq. M.

    Penthouse for Sale in El Patio Casa

    EL Patio Casa, Shorouk City, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 1000081607. jpg
    Ziad AttiaTruBroker

    EGP 4,500,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    245 Sq. M.

    Penthouse for sale, 245 m² + 70 m² garden with a distinctive front view in the Fifth District of Al-Shorouk City.

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    Kaian Misr Finishing & Brokerage
  • 2 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 649115565_2312669545896459_1903835203840146385_n. jpg

    EGP 11,000,000

    Penthouse

    23
    Area:

    190 Sq. M.

    Fully finished Penthouse for sale in a prime location, ready for viewing and immediate occupancy, with an open view in Patio Casa compound.

    EL Patio Casa, Shorouk City, Cairo

    State ON
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 69fb350cbfab5_WhatsApp-Image-2026-05-06-at-3.13. 58-PM-(8). jpeg

    EGP 7,350,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    207 Sq. M.

    Penthouse for sale in Maadi View Al-Shorouk + private roof ready for finishing

    Maadi View, Shorouk City, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-15 at 5.43. 34 AM. jpeg

    EGP 11,500,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    185 Sq. M.

    Fully finished penthouse Ready to move 185 sqm 3 bedrooms villas view for sale in Patio Casa El Shorouk by La vista

    EL Patio Casa, Shorouk City, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 69e60ade54dfe_WhatsApp-Image-2026-03-23-at-7.48. 44-PM. jpeg

    EGP 8,250,000

    Penthouse

    34
    Area:

    190 Sq. M.

    Under Market Price Penthouse for Sale in Patio Casa

    EL Patio Casa, Shorouk City, Cairo

  • 2 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - Screenshot 2024-10-22 161942. png

    EGP 8,705,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,305,750

    Penthouse

    22
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    last Ready penthouse prime location with open landscape views at Maadi View Compound. Installments

    Maadi View, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-10-16 at 11.57. 45 PM (1). jpg

    EGP 8,500,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    Penthouse Bahary Open View Prime location Ready to Move

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 698b320b3220e_WhatsApp-Image-2026-02-01-at-11.53. 20-PM. jpeg

    EGP 11,000,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    190 Sq. M.

    Fully finished Penthouse for sale in Patio Casa with Kitchen

    EL Patio Casa, Shorouk City, Cairo

  • 5 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-08-19 at 4.32. 58 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 9,500,000

    Penthouse

    53
    Area:

    264 Sq. M.

    Penthouse for sale in Granda life perfect view

    Granda Life, Shorouk City, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 0000000000000. PNG
    Off-Plan

    EGP 11,800,000

    EGP 93,400 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 590,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    164 Sq. M.

    Penthouse for sale with a 5% down payment and installments up to 10 years in Patio Sola Compound with La Vista 25% discount for cash Patio Sola

    El Patio Sola, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Capital Agency
  • 4 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - ec3df063-905f-4124-bc95-7dd1c0812f4f. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 12,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 2,000,000

    Penthouse

    43
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Penthouse for sale with 130 m rooftop panoramic open view over pool & park on Suez Road near Patio Sola The Spine Madinaty minutes from AUC.

    El Patio Sola, Shorouk City, Cairo

    URZ Property
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 547199977_746779778352645_3050684147974420286_n. jpg

    EGP 11,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 550,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    Penthouse for sale with an installment plan at "La Vista El Patio Sola" – El Shorouk

    El Patio Sola, Shorouk City, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-30 at 4.22. 40 PM. jpeg

    EGP 10,500,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    190 Sq. M.

    Penthouse for Sale in Patio Casa El Shorouk | 100 sqm Roof & Fully Finished

    EL Patio Casa, Shorouk City, Cairo

  • 2 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 547199977_746779778352645_3050684147974420286_n. jpg

    EGP 10,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 500,000

    Penthouse

    22
    Area:

    123 Sq. M.

    Penthouse for sale with an installment plan at "La Vista El Patio Sola" – El Shorouk

    El Patio Sola, Shorouk City, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - ad88a5ad-b706-4d15-baa5-5717b7683b56. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 9,800,000

    EGP 6,000 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 490,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    166 Sq. M.

    3 bedrooms Facing North Pool View By Lavista 5% Only

    El Patio Sola, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 2 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - a3b4e2d7-cde8-40eb-b100-ffa236e37410. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 11,300,000

    EGP 6,000 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 565,000

    Penthouse

    22
    Area:

    154 Sq. M.

    Penthouse For Sale Prime Location Semi Finished 5%

    El Patio Sola, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 4 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-15 at 6.32. 03 PM. jpeg

    EGP 11,500,000

    Penthouse

    43
    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    A once-in-a-lifetime opportunity with La Vista Penthouse fully finished and ready for immediate occupancy in Al Shorouk Al Patio Casa Prime Compound

    EL Patio Casa, Shorouk City, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 680356762_122128218453009432_6210728919761588895_n. jpg
    Off-Plan
    sara adhamTruBroker

    EGP 9,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 600,000

    Penthouse

    32
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Penthouse for sale with a 600,000 down payment in Patio Sola, Al Shorouk, directly opposite Madinaty.

    El Patio Sola, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Closer Real Estate