Rent
  • New Cairo
Residential
Beds & Baths
Price (EGP)
More Filters
Any Frequency
Home
Residential Properties for Rent in Cairo
Residential Properties for Rent in New Cairo

Properties for rent in New Cairo, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 1000467658. jpg

    EGP 16,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 16,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Gardenia

    Gardenia Heights, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 057182dc-c3de-43fb-ad33-ca49ea836b3c. jpg

    EGP 180,000
     Monthly

    Villa

    46
    Area:

    560 Sq. M.

    Private POOL And Elevator Villa With Most Luxurious Furniture And Best View

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - fffff0e8-70be-4d16-b839-3cf61cd02170. jpeg
    Omar FayzTruBroker

    EGP 60,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 5,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    156 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in new Cairo fifth settlement Eastown compound

    Eastown Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    brokers hub
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - original (6). jpg

    EGP 40,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    178 Sq. M.

    with Best view Semi furnished Apartment 178m rent Fifth Square Al Marasem

    Fifth Square Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Horizon
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-22 at 3.09. 14 PM. jpeg

    EGP 85,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    luxury Fully Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Mivida Blue Views, New Cairo

    Mivida Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Make Money real estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - PHOTO-2026-07-29-00-56-05_15. jpg
    Mohamed HamzaTruBroker

    EGP 325,000
     Monthly

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    620 Sq. M.

    Fully Furnished Villa For Rent in Katameya Hills with Pool

    Katameya Hills Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    افادار للتسويق العقاري
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-19 at 2.33. 56 PM. jpeg

    EGP 85,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    192 Sq. M.

    First Use Fully Furnished Apartment for Rent in SODIC Eastown, New Cairo

    Eastown Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Homes Station
  • Studio for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - photo_2026-07-28_16-32-39. jpg

    EGP 30,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Cozy Apartment for Rent in Al Rehab 60m – Special Finishing & Park View

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 1000265986. jpg
    Rania AhmedTruBroker

    EGP 35,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Modern Fully Furnished Apartment for Rent | Prime Location in New Cairo

    El Lotus, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Level Up
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 424981. jpg
    eslamshabanTruBroker

    EGP 50,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    185 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartment for rent in the square

    The Square Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    brokers hub
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-27 at 10.53. 17 PM (6). jpeg

    EGP 170,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 340,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    350 Sq. M.

    Villa for Rent | Modern Design | Private Garden & Swimming Pool

    Villette Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Property Stone
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - b8f2852b-c3db-46a8-a6f8-7846c2c40eaf. jpg

    EGP 45,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    224 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Rehab, at a special price, broker direct from the owner

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    سماح عبد الحليم محمد
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2024-12-04 at 12.30. 09 PM. jpg
    Tarek TeamaTruBroker

    EGP 65,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 65,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    189 Sq. M.

    189m Finished Apt. with ACs and Kitchen units in Eastown ! For Rent !! with Maids Room

    Eastown Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    trends real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-20 at 13.02. 09. jpeg
    Tarek TeamaTruBroker

    EGP 65,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 65,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    220m Finished Apartment with ACs and Kitchen in Sodic Eastown ! For Rent !! Next to the AUC

    Eastown Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    trends real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 6bde9e7e-5d77-4cc9-8f82-a3e8038468af. jpeg

    EGP 145,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 1

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Fully Furnished Duplex for Rent in Hyde Park, New Cairo | 150 SQM Private Garden

    Hyde Park New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Elegant Home
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-28 at 12.17. 19 PM. jpeg

    EGP 49,500
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment in Al Rehab, directly opposite the old market.

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    Start Homes 2
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-28 at 14.18. 40 (1). jpeg

    EGP 65,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent Eastown Sodic Prime Location

    Eastown Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-28 at 12.03. 52 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 45,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    193 Sq. M.

    Apartment with Kitchen Appliances & ACs For Rent In Hyde Park

    Hyde Park New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Home-Experts-1280
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-24 at 17.37. 32. jpeg
    mohamed abdalfathTruBroker

    EGP 180,000
     Monthly

    Down payment: EGP 180,000

    Twin House

    46
    Area:

    525 Sq. M.

    For rent: Semi-furnished duplex house, ultra-super-lux finishing, first occupancy, in Al Patio 2 Compound, Fifth Settlement, pool and garden view

    EL Patio 2, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    S Signature
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 1000262737. jpg

    EGP 60,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Sodic Eastown 200sqm 3 Bedrooms Master Prime Location

    Eastown Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Ninety Two
  • 2 Bedroom Penthouse for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-28 at 2.04. 52 PM. jpeg

    EGP 50,000
     Monthly

    Penthouse

    23
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Penthouse for rent with kitchen and ac’s prime location 158 meter + 68 meter roof 2bedrooms in al marasem new cairo

    Fifth Square Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    مشاريع مصر
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - 1000845596. jpg

    EGP 4,000
     Daily

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for rent, first occupancy, west of Arbiella, Fifth Settlement

    West Arabella Compound, 3rd Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-27 at 4.27. 17 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 332,000
     Monthly

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    620 Sq. M.

    Modern furnished villa with garden, super deluxe finishing, and swimming pool for rent in Katameya Hills compound, Fifth Settlement

    Katameya Hills Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Almaz real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-23 at 2.44. 28 AM (3). jpeg
    Youssef MamdouhTruBroker

    EGP 30,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    Luxury residential apartment for rent with a kitchen and air conditioning in Al Yasmeen 3 (Villas) in New Cairo – newly finished super lux with a wonderful view of the garden

    El Yasmeen 3, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo