Buy
  • Shorouk City
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Residential Properties for Sale in Cairo
Residential Properties for Sale in Shorouk City

Properties for sale in Shorouk City, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-15 at 1.21. 45 PM. jpeg

    EGP 23,000,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    340 Sq. M.

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Burouj Compound – El Shorouk | Owner-finished, ready for immediate move-in, prime location.

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-15 at 1.21. 45 PM (3). jpeg

    EGP 12,300,000

    Down payment: EGP 10,700,000

    Townhouse

    33
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Townhouse for sale in Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk | Fully finished | Landscape view | Ready for immediate move-in.

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 684261549_122510244884001411_4642740051309631362_n. jpg

    EGP 4,600,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    102 Sq. M.

    Ready 35%OFF Luxury Apartment +Garden High-End Finished in Mayan - Elite Zone in Shorouk Facing Madinaty on Suez Road next to Hassan Allam & Wessal

    Mayan, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - f. jpg
    Off-Plan
    Nesma RizkTruBroker™

    EGP 5,000,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    154 Sq. M.

    Invest in heart of Shorouk! VIP apartment for sale with a stunning view largest central park. Strategically located near Burouj , Wesal & patio casa

    El Patio Sola, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Scouts
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 1723697e27ea351acc80bc18f6396d5f. jpg

    EGP 25,700,000

    Down payment: EGP 5,140,000

    Townhouse

    44
    Area:

    235 Sq. M.

    Rare Opportunity! 235 sqm Twin House, Ready to Move in La Vista El Patio Casa, 20% Down, Near Madinaty, Al Rehab & Sarai.

    EL Patio Casa, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Scouts
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-01 at 3.46. 48 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 13,000,000

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    260 Sq. M.

    Under market price resale villa ready to move at divina gardens al Shorouk city very prime location

    Divina Gardens, Shorouk City, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 720010470_1880118996015147_4387618658313353373_n. jpg

    EGP 4,400,000

    Down payment: EGP 700,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    127 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in Mayan El Shorouk Compound—near Sodic East and the British University. Priced at 4,300,000 (cash price); ready for imme

    Mayan, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Imkan Investment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-07 at 4.43. 59 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Hesham Al-AhmedTruBroker™

    EGP 6,695,000

    EGP 79,231 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 167,375

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Over 10 years with 0% downpayment, fully finished apartment in the most prime area in El Sherouk in Mayan El Sherouk project.

    Mayan, Shorouk City, Cairo

  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 702930154_122131931913011777_2223404219612069704_n. jpg

    EGP 22,993,000

    EGP 638,594 monthly / 7 years
    Down payment: EGP 3,448,950

    Townhouse

    44
    Area:

    386 Sq. M.

    Middle Townhouse for Sale 386 m² Maadi View El Shorouk Compound

    Shorouk City, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 783088805_990727814010578_8568784860511664677_n. jpg

    EGP 5,300,000

    Down payment: EGP 700,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale—ready for immediate delivery—with a 35% discount and a 10-year installment plan. Located in the Mayan El Shorouk compound in El Sho

    Mayan, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Imkan Investment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - ce80255c-20b4-42f8-8ba4-afd3514f90e0. jpg
    Omar hamdaTruBroker™

    EGP 7,500,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Proj compound - 180 sqm

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Eureka real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-13 at 4.23. 30 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 18,178,000

    Down payment: EGP 14,850,000

    Townhouse

    35
    Area:

    389 Sq. M.

    ready to move Fully finished, move-in-ready townhouse in Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk. Offered with flexible payment terms for a quick sale.

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 3 Bedroom iVilla for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - IMG_8091. jpg

    EGP 9,000,000

    iVilla

    33
    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    * Villa for sale - Al Borouj Compound - Al Shorouk City | Ready to live immediately*

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 710288847_122192732846928178_7145171908369594005_n. jpg

    EGP 25,500,000

    Villa

    46
    Area:

    485 Sq. M.

    Resale villa for sale, fully finished and ready for immediate occupancy, in the most prestigious compound in Shorouk. Al Burouj Compound

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 548141660_2614137172274320_6117201829466431758_n. jpg

    EGP 16,300,000

    Townhouse

    45
    Area:

    321 Sq. M.

    The lowest price from Market Townhouse for sale, immediate delivery, and fully finished in ALBUROUJ Al-Shorouk near Madinaty.

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-20 at 2.55. 33 PM. jpeg

    EGP 12,100,000

    Townhouse

    44
    Area:

    245 Sq. M.

    Resale townhouse in Al Burouj Compound: fully finished, ready to move, and offered at the lowest price on the market with an open view.

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 5 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 703665770_122264377268040513_6495126554475233041_n. jpg

    EGP 12,500,000

    Twin House

    55
    Area:

    358 Sq. M.

    Twin house for sale at the lowest price in Al Burouj, Shorouk, near Madinaty - ALBUROUJ

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-06 at 2.39. 49 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 26,500,000

    Villa

    35
    Area:

    340 Sq. M.

    Al Burouj N2C8 Standalone Villa for Sale Owner's Super Lux Finishing Pocket View

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 725457164_122129050737230879_8546040315724078304_n. jpg

    EGP 26,000,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    480 Sq. M.

    Resale villa for sale, fully finished with air conditioning and kitchen, ready for immediate occupancy in the prestigious Al Burouj compound in Shorou

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 727558624_1031144493301861_6514086774455489867_n. jpg

    EGP 25,000,000

    Townhouse

    45
    Area:

    480 Sq. M.

    Townhouse for sale, fully finished with air conditioning, ready for immediate occupancy in the prestigious Al Burouj Compound in Shorouk.

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-21 at 5.41. 36 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 14,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 11,000,000

    Villa

    35
    Area:

    317 Sq. M.

    resale villa ready to move over installments with the lowest price in the market for quick sale in Al Burouj compound over installments

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-21 at 5.41. 36 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 27,588,380

    Down payment: EGP 20,500,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    resale villa 4 bedroom for sale with the lowest price in the market for quick sale in Al Burouj compound over installments

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 724087250_122267028044040513_7369855085748270619_n. jpg

    EGP 17,800,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    389 Sq. M.

    Resale villa for sale, fully finished and ready for immediate occupancy, in the most prestigious compound in Shorouk. Al Burouj Compound

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 94878ccb-dd61-464f-8804-eab53ba7ef23. jpg
    Omar hamdaTruBroker™

    EGP 20,800,000

    Down payment: EGP 16,100,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    373 Sq. M.

    Twin House for Sale in Al Burouj Compound – Immediate Delivery

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Eureka real estate