Buy
  • Shorouk City
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Residential Properties for Sale in Cairo
Residential Properties for Sale in Shorouk City

Properties for sale in Shorouk City, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-02 at 1.03. 37 PM. jpeg

    EGP 8,217,200

    Down payment: EGP 1,435,200

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    160 sqm Apartment for Sale at a Great Price in Wesal El Shorouk Compound.

    Wesal, Shorouk City, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-16 at 13.04. 51. jpeg

    EGP 4,700,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    235 Sq. M.

    235 sqm Apartment for Sale in El Shorouk City, Second District, Featuring 3 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms and an Open-Plan Living Area

    2nd Neighborhood, 2nd District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Neo Home
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 618311186_10235715674686739_4363179004242745773_n. jpg

    EGP 30,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 25,000,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    440 Sq. M.

    ready to move a fully finished standalone villa available with a down payment and the remaining balance in installments, located in the Al Burou

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 619800316_1654887135867394_7659982286987085261_n. jpg

    EGP 15,125,000

    Down payment: EGP 13,125,000

    Twin House

    43
    Area:

    317 Sq. M.

    Lowest-priced twin house for sale, available for ready to move requires a down payment with the remainder payable in installments. Offered at th

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 1000026077. jpg
    Soha DawoodTruBroker™

    EGP 4,000,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    240 Sq. M.

    A unique opportunity to own a 240 square meter apartment, immediate delivery, 3/4 finishing, in one of the best neighborhoods in Madinet El Shorouk.

    3rd District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Kaian Misr Finishing & Brokerage
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-20 at 3.39. 28 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 4,500,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale, ready to deliver directly on the Geneva Axis next to Al Burouj

    Stella Location, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Strive realty
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 722960687_122272162652124956_7958786652057218005_n. jpg

    EGP 12,000,000

    Townhouse

    33
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    Townhouse for sale, fully finished and ready for immediate occupancy, in the most prestigious compound in Shorouk. Al Burouj Compound

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-02 at 1.23. 33 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 10,436,140

    Down payment: EGP 4,500,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    290 Sq. M.

    Penthouse 3BR 290m² Lowest Price Fully Finished North Facing Overlooking Greenery Open View Delivery Nov 2027 Imkan Al Burouj Origins

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 13fe7a63-b10f-4b2c-91fa-e1b8d832a311. jpg

    EGP 15,000,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    282 Sq. M.

    Twin house for sale in Vivins El Shorouk compound

    VIVENS, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Pylon investment Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 7337b5ff-aa2b-401e-b532-dcbda71f7658. jpeg

    EGP 13,000,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    165 Sq. M.

    165 sqm Townhouse for Sale in Al Burouj Compound

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Eureka real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 3e012b4f-6fbb-408c-b996-a445cbf7bbd2. jpg

    EGP 5,500,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    152 Sq. M.

    Apartments for sale in Granda Life compound, with an area of 152 sqm

    Granda Life, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Deyar Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - Screenshot 2026-10-22 145159. png

    EGP 2,050,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    3rd. district. east

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis El Shorouk, Shorouk City, Cairo

    الكيان للتسويق العقاري والمقاولات
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - a1ab98ab-e28f-4356-821e-50340e2e0ae5. jpg

    EGP 7,950,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    240 Sq. M.

    Apartment 240 with special finishes for sale in Wesal Views

    Wesal, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Pylon investment Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 6ab247bf27bd3_WhatsApp-Image-2026-09-22-at-12.13. 49-PM-(3). jpeg

    EGP 18,000,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    275 Sq. M.

    Furnished Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale in El Patio Casa

    EL Patio Casa, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Next Door Consultancy
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - IMG-20221114-WA0051. jpg

    EGP 12,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 2,800,000

    Duplex

    32
    Area:

    176 Sq. M.

    Duplex 176 sqm + garden 60 sqm, finished, for sale (ready to move in) in Al Burouj Compound

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Imkan Investment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 929b76e0-b334-45ad-9bd6-d33f3334fe1d. jpg

    EGP 6,500,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    240 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Wesal El Shorouk Compound

    Wesal, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Pylon investment Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-20 at 11.30. 54 AM (6). jpeg

    EGP 11,500,000

    Townhouse

    33
    Area:

    164 Sq. M.

    Townhouse Corner for Sale in Alburouj Project – Al Shorouk City | 164 m² – 331 m² Land Area | Immediate Move-In A unique townhouse for sale in

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Golf View
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 97e86776-b7bb-4226-974e-f511ad8dceb7. jpg

    EGP 3,500,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Wessal El Shorouk Compound

    Wesal, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Pylon investment Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - IMG_4477. jpeg

    EGP 21,900,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,095,000

    Duplex

    55
    Area:

    336 Sq. M.

    Last duplex 336 meters for 1,095,000 only in Al-Shorouk directly on the Suez road next to Madinaty La Vista Patio

    El Patio Sola, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Property Hills One 1
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - a738c109-6ef3-4cf4-a432-71f8890ce73a. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 14,000,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    221 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale for cash in Al-Burouj compound in Al-Shorouk with a view of green spaces

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Property Hills One
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 00e70f09-2b16-4946-9166-933e0027485e. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 12,000,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    242 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in a very large garden at a cash price in Al Burouj compound just minutes from Madinaty in Al Shorouk and ready for viewing.

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Property Hills One
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 466602386_122200587374202336_1956624800784577350_n. jpg
    rawanTruBroker™

    EGP 9,000,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    176 Sq. M.

    Duplex for sale at a bargain price ready to move, ultra-super-lux finishing in Al Burouj Compound.

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - Gemini_Generated_Image_txwybztxwybztxwy. jpg

    EGP 5,877,700

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    138 Sq. M.

    Garden apartment for sale ready to deliver in the Ivy compound El Shorouk City directly on the Suez Road

    Ivy Residence, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Strive realty
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - Gemini_Generated_Image_txwybztxwybztxwy. jpg

    EGP 5,877,700

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    138 Sq. M.

    Garden apartment for sale ready to deliver in the Ivy compound El Shorouk City directly on the Suez Road

    Ivy Residence, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Strive realty