Buy
  • Shorouk City
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Residential Properties for Sale in Cairo
Residential Properties for Sale in Shorouk City

Properties for sale in Shorouk City, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 668609206_917377917866938_9198042307101274630_n. jpg

    EGP 12,000,000

    Townhouse

    44
    Area:

    245 Sq. M.

    Immediate occupancy, fully finished corner townhouse, ready to move in, at a bargain price for quick sale in Al Burouj Compound, Shorouk

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-20 at 2.55. 52 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 13,000,000

    Townhouse

    44
    Area:

    260 Sq. M.

    Under market price Townhouse with Prime Landscape view in Divina Gardens with elevator plumbing and electrical - Sherouk

    Divina Gardens, Shorouk City, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-26 at 6.03. 48 PM (1). jpg

    EGP 25,000,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    314 Sq. M.

    Twin house ultra super lux finishing and private pool with furniture and ac's in El patio 5 compound

    EL Patio 5, Shorouk City, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-02 at 10.40. 20 AM. jpg

    EGP 7,000,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    217 Sq. M.

    3 Bedrooms ground 217 meters with Garden 260 meters Semi Finished | Ready to move direct on Suez Road

    El Shorouk Springs, Shorouk City, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - IMG-20251106-WA0166. jpg

    EGP 25,000,000

    Villa

    46
    Area:

    440 Sq. M.

    Standalone Villa Penthouse for sale at Al Burouj Compound Very Prime Location Direct on Pocket View Landscape Open View Fully Finished 11 ACs Kitchen

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-05-05 at 1.18. 05 PM. jpg

    EGP 18,842,817

    Down payment: EGP 13,250,000

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    305 Sq. M.

    Ready to move Standalone villa for sale in Jana Al Burouj El Sherouk with Prime location

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - Screenshot 2026-10-19 105335. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,786,780

    EGP 101,801 monthly / 5 years
    Down payment: EGP 678,680

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    141 Sq. M.

    The compound is located in El Shorouk City, directly on El Horreya Road, just one minute from Suez Road, next to Carrefour 2 and Patio 5 East.

    Town Center El-Shorouk Mall, Shorouk City, Cairo

    الكيان للتسويق العقاري والمقاولات
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-02-18 at 2.11. 37 PM (6). jpeg

    EGP 13,500,000

    Townhouse

    44
    Area:

    247 Sq. M.

    Resale townhouse fully finished for sale RTM in Al Burouj El Shorouk City in front of International Medical Center

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 9ec0a44d-969f-4e83-85b5-952652e7f5d0. jpeg

    EGP 4,000,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    143 Sq. M.

    Your apartment is ready for immediate handover—fully finished and move-in ready—in a prime location, with a massive discount for cash payments.

    Maadi View, Shorouk City, Cairo

    SFR
  • 5 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-09 at 9.44. 27 AM (2). jpeg

    EGP 14,000,000

    Townhouse

    54
    Area:

    286 Sq. M.

    Maadi view townhouse middle Under market Price overlooking Water features ready to move

    Maadi View, Shorouk City, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - FB_IMG_1784137997296. jpg

    EGP 4,600,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    96 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Mayan Al-Shorouk Compound, featuring "super-lux" finishing and a distinctive view of expansive landscaping; availabl

    Mayan, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Imkan Investment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 1001275990. jpg

    EGP 1,400,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    82 Sq. M.

    2nd east district

    Town Center El-Shorouk Mall, Shorouk City, Cairo

    الكيان للتسويق العقاري والمقاولات
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-20 at 2.04. 54 PM. jpeg

    EGP 15,824,206

    Down payment: EGP 12,000,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    under market price Standalone with huge land area for sale at Burouj Jana Shorouk City very prime location ready to move

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-02 at 1.05. 23 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 17,500,000

    Twin House

    35
    Area:

    373 Sq. M.

    Lowest price twin house for sale, fully finished with kitchen, ready for immediate occupancy, with a landscape view in Al Burouj Compound in Shorouk

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-08-23 at 10.33. 27 PM (2). jpeg
    ALAA SWUDANTruBroker™

    EGP 3,200,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    The most beautiful view in Dar Misr Compound, Al-Shorouk, 130 meters, all dues paid, fully equipped, immediate delivery.

    Dar Misr, Shorouk City, Cairo

    A to Z
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-22 at 1.50. 01 PM (1). jpeg
    yara ibrahimTruBroker™

    EGP 12,925,000

    EGP 4,000,000 monthly / 1 year
    Down payment: EGP 8,925,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale, resale at the lowest price and with payment facilities Ready to move. Prime location with an open view in Al Burouj Compound

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 484089920_577364185358642_5630599069607389776_n. jpg
    yara ibrahimTruBroker™

    EGP 25,000,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    340 Sq. M.

    At the lowest price, a resale Standalone is for sale, finished to a super luxe, ready to move in with furniture and appliances, rea

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 509861943_1281139996907890_5075568887092725104_n. jpg
    yara ibrahimTruBroker™

    EGP 26,000,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    360 Sq. M.

    resale Standalone villa for sale at the lowest price, ultra super lux finishing located in Al Burouj Compound

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-01-27 at 4.44. 07 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 8,452,160

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    196 Sq. M.

    Lowest price resale apartment fully finished and ready for immediate delivery and viewing in a strategic location in Al Burouj El Shorouk City

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-01-28 at 12.07. 18 PM (2) - Copy. jpeg
    yara ibrahimTruBroker™

    EGP 18,500,000

    Twin House

    35
    Area:

    373 Sq. M.

    Twin House for Sale at the Lowest Resale Price in the Market, Ultra Super Lux Finishing, Open View, Ready for Ready to move in El Borouj Compound

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-20 at 3.39. 28 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 4,500,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale, ready to deliver directly on the Geneva Axis next to Al Burouj

    Stella Location, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Strive realty
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-20 at 3.39. 29 PM. jpeg

    EGP 4,500,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale, ready to deliver directly on the Geneva Axis next to Al Burouj

    Stella Location, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Strive realty
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-20 at 3.39. 28 PM (5). jpeg

    EGP 4,875,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale, ready to deliver directly on the Geneva Axis next to Al Burouj

    Stella Location, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Strive realty
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - Gemini_Generated_Image_am6zn9am6zn9am6z. jpg

    EGP 15,000,000

    Townhouse

    34
    Area:

    386 Sq. M.

    Townhouse for sale ready to deliver in the Ivy compound El Shorouk City directly on the Suez Road.

    Ivy Residence, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Strive realty