Buy
  • Shorouk City
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Residential Properties for Sale in Cairo
Residential Properties for Sale in Shorouk City

Properties for sale in Shorouk City, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 480222807_24117866201135169_4536917550530808075_n. jpg
    yara ibrahimTruBroker™

    EGP 18,000,000

    Twin House

    45
    Area:

    373 Sq. M.

    At an unrepeatable price, a twin house villa for sale with immediate delivery in Al Burouj Compound in Shorouk City on the Cairo-Ismailia Desert Road.

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 616936897_1203482165333527_6345120397751401762_n. jpg

    EGP 4,000,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    143 Sq. M.

    With a 35% cash discount, immediate turnkey delivery in Maadi View Compound, Shorouk, on the Suez Road next to Madinaty.

    Maadi View, Shorouk City, Cairo

    SFR
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-14 at 20.04. 43. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 8,400,000

    Down payment: EGP 840,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    151 Sq. M.

    lagoon view apartment 151m finished for sale dp 840k and 7y installment in aljar near madinaty and sarai and patio 5 and maadi view and bourouj shrouk

    Aljar, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - Screenshot_6. png

    EGP 5,658,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    Last ready 2-bed apartment in Maadi View Shorouk. Mins from AUC, bordering Madinaty. Cash discount.

    Maadi View, Shorouk City, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-16 at 4.31. 11 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,380,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom apartment, prime location next to Madinaty in the heart of Shorouk, Maadi View Compound with a huge cash discount.

    Maadi View, Shorouk City, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - Screenshot_8. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,774,950

    Down payment: EGP 1,042,300

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    181 Sq. M.

    Roof apartment with 3 bedrooms at an attractive price. Prime location, minutes from AUC, next to La Vista in Maadi View Shorouk Compound.

    Maadi View, Shorouk City, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - Screenshot_3. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,269,000

    Down payment: EGP 810,700

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    138 Sq. M.

    Last 138m ground floor + garden, 3-bed in Maadi View Shorouk. Lowest down payment, longest installments. Prime location.

    Maadi View, Shorouk City, Cairo

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - Screenshot_7. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,950,000

    Down payment: EGP 915,500

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    175 Sq. M.

    Apartment in Maadi View Shorouk. Lowest down payment, longest installments. Landscape and lakes view. Suez Road next to Madinaty.

    Maadi View, Shorouk City, Cairo

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - Screenshot_4. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,817,150

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    141 Sq. M.

    Bargain 2-bedroom apartment in Maadi View, heart of Shorouk. Next to Madinaty, landscape view, 35% cash discount in a lived-in compound.

    Maadi View, Shorouk City, Cairo

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2024-11-04 at 2.53. 35 PM (3). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,614,000

    Down payment: EGP 461,400

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    in Livyn Compound El Shorouk in a prime location on Suez Road directly in front of Madinaty,

    Livyn, Shorouk City, Cairo

    AL Hayah Investment
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-21 at 5.41. 40 PM (3). jpeg

    EGP 12,409,000

    Down payment: EGP 9,650,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    270 Sq. M.

    resale twin house 4 bedroom for sale with the lowest price in the market for quick sale in Al Burouj compound over installments

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-21 at 5.41. 39 PM. jpeg

    EGP 22,720,868

    Down payment: EGP 17,800,000

    Villa

    35
    Area:

    389 Sq. M.

    resale villa fully finished for sale with the lowest price in the market + in installments for quick sale in Al Burouj compound

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 468758113_566395862767188_5686531169196712868_n. jpg

    EGP 6,459,150

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    151 Sq. M.

    151 sq m finished apartment for sale in Al-Jar Compound, Shorouk, Cairo, with installments over 7 years.

    Aljar, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Imkan Investment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - d977b6f6-22cb-46d7-a7f9-fef22a6b9b14. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 275,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    148 Sq. M.

    Hot Deal! Own a 3-bedroom apartment with a stunning landscape view at an unbeatable price, with only a 5% down payment, in one of the most prestigious

    Livyn, Shorouk City, Cairo

    AL Hayah Investment
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 730776733_2873321419675198_2048700207262686220_n. jpg

    EGP 3,900,000

    Down payment: EGP 600,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale, ready for viewing. 35% cash discount. Installments over 8 years in Maadi View Compound, Shorouk, next to Shorouk Academy and La Vi

    Maadi View, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Imkan Investment
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 1cda8015-2809-4355-be6e-7924339c137b. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 225,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    A hot deal apartment with a stunning landscape view for sale, with only 5% down payment at a price that won’t be repeated, in one of the most prestigi

    Nakheel, Shorouk City, Cairo

    AL Hayah Investment
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 484089920_577364185358642_5630599069607389776_n. jpg
    yara ibrahimTruBroker™

    EGP 22,000,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    340 Sq. M.

    villa for sale, fully finished, immediate delivery, in Al Burouj Compound in Shorouk City

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 469901526_475454218908816_8644141401185263608_n. jpg

    EGP 9,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,100,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    175 Sq. M.

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Al Burouj Compound, next to the International Medical Center

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Imkan Investment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 4. jpeg

    EGP 4,200,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in El Shorouk City – Fifth District (Buildings Area)

    1st Neighborhood, 5th Zone, Shorouk City, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-01-28 at 12.07. 19 PM (5). jpeg
    yara ibrahimTruBroker™

    EGP 11,000,000

    EGP 3,800,000 monthly / 10 years

    Townhouse

    33
    Area:

    165 Sq. M.

    Townhouse for sale, resale at the lowest price, with an open view of the landscape, prime location within Al Burouj Compound.

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-01-28 at 12.07. 20 PM (4). jpeg
    yara ibrahimTruBroker™

    EGP 15,930,000

    EGP 3,800,000 monthly / 10 years

    Townhouse

    35
    Area:

    381 Sq. M.

    Townhouse for sale, resale at the lowest price, with an open view of the landscape, prime location within Al Burouj Compound.

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 15. jpg
    Off-Plan
    Abeer AliTruBroker™

    EGP 3,700,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    197 Sq. M.

    197 sqm Apartment + 30 sqm Terrace for Sale in El Shorouk | Next to Dar Misr | 1-Year Payment Plan

    2nd Neighborhood, 2nd District, Shorouk City, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - 789890613_122261298734319320_6790375347198552256_n. jpg

    EGP 8,500,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    132 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in El Shorouk ready for handover with high-end ultra-super-lux finished Located in a fully inhabited compound

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - IMG_20250314_131722_537. jpg

    EGP 12,880,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    240 Sq. M.

    Twin house for sale in Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk; special discount for cash payments, and installment plans are also available.

    Al Burouj, Shorouk City, Cairo

    Property Hills One 1