Buy
  • New Capital City
Townhouse
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Townhouses for Sale in Cairo
Townhouses for Sale in New Capital City

Townhouses for sale in New Capital City, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-10 at 4.08. 40 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 28,611,000

    EGP 268,229 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 2,861,000

    Townhouse

    34
    Area:

    228 Sq. M.

    Exclusive opportunity own your town house fully finished ready to move with down payment and installments over 8 years

    La Vista City, New Capital City, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 1. jpg

    EGP 18,870,000

    Down payment: EGP 7,472,000

    Townhouse

    44
    Area:

    213 Sq. M.

    (Immediate delivery) Townhouse (directly from the owner) 16 million less than the company on the Green River

    La Vista City, New Capital City, Cairo

  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 1000647924. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 14,200,000

    EGP 88,750 monthly / 12 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,420,000

    Townhouse

    44
    Area:

    196 Sq. M.

    A very special townhouse for sale within a very prestigious compound in the New Administrative Capital, R8 district. Excellent location, close to all

    New Capital City, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 594963786_1299250055553028_8497519447838462990_n. jpg

    EGP 19,040,000

    Down payment: EGP 15,500,000

    Townhouse

    34
    Area:

    288 Sq. M.

    Villa Townhouse Corner Resale Ready to move in the Heart of the New Capital in La Vista City New Capital

    La Vista City, New Capital City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - La_Vista_City_191. jpg

    EGP 16,500,000

    Townhouse

    44
    Area:

    230 Sq. M.

    Lowest price Town House with a view, ready to move for sale in La Vista City Compound, New Capital

    La Vista City, New Capital City, Cairo

    Mostafa Hamdon
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-02-08 at 4.55. 16 PM. jpeg

    EGP 18,300,000

    Down payment: EGP 9,465,750

    Townhouse

    44
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    resale for quick sale in almaqsed town house modern type middel fully finished ready to move

    Al Maqsad, New Capital City, Cairo

  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - La_Vista_City_24. jpg

    EGP 20,000,000

    Townhouse

    44
    Area:

    244 Sq. M.

    Special Town House villa for sale Fully finished and ready to move at the best price in La Vista City Compound New Capital

    La Vista City, New Capital City, Cairo

    Mostafa Hamdon
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - Screenshot 2026-05-11 111301. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 10,800,000

    EGP 19,000 monthly / 12 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,080,000

    Townhouse

    43
    Area:

    224 Sq. M.

    Townhouse villa for sale at the lowest price in the New Administrative Capital with a discount and 12-year interest-free installments.

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-09 at 2.32. 35 PM (10). jpeg

    EGP 24,800,000

    Down payment: EGP 6,200,000

    Townhouse

    44
    Area:

    358 Sq. M.

    Townhouse Corner for Sale in Celia Compound – New Administrative Capital

    Celia, New Capital City, Cairo

  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - townhouse classic corner

    EGP 14,400,000

    Townhouse

    44
    Area:

    385 Sq. M.

    townhouse classic corner

    Al Maqsad, New Capital City, Cairo

  • 5 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 5c60a52b-d74d-4c75-9921-bb4330e68cb9. jpg

    EGP 19,000,000

    Townhouse

    55
    Area:

    246 Sq. M.

    Villa / 5 rooms / Corner - Finished, ready to move, with a low down payment and installments over 12 years, for sale in the New Administrative Capital

    New Capital City, Cairo

    Imkan Investment
  • 5 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-02-18 at 12.24. 23 PM. jpeg

    EGP 18,500,000

    Townhouse

    55
    Area:

    299 Sq. M.

    Corner townhouse with 5 bedrooms for sale, immediate occupancy at the lowest price in the market in La Vista City open view landscape. Ready for view

    La Vista City, New Capital City, Cairo

    4 C
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-09-13 at 5.54. 57 PM. jpeg

    EGP 18,300,620

    Down payment: EGP 9,300,000

    Townhouse

    44
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Resale Modern Townhouse for Sale in Al Maqsad Compound – New Administrative Capital A great opportunity to own a townhouse in one of the most p

    Al Maqsad, New Capital City, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 1000196595. jpg

    EGP 19,300,000

    Down payment: EGP 10,500,000

    Townhouse

    34
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Price negotiable and below market rate A 400m townhouse in Al Maqsad New Administrative Capital Featuring an ultra-super-lux finish Ready for viewing

    Al Maqsad, New Capital City, Cairo

    4 C
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-07-06 at 2.49. 17 PM. jpeg

    EGP 17,800,000

    Townhouse

    44
    Area:

    240 Sq. M.

    Receive your middle townhouse immediately for sale at less than the market price - with a distinctive view in La Vista City,

    La Vista City, New Capital City, Cairo

    Mostafa Hamdon
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-08 at 4.35. 02 PM. jpg

    EGP 13,500,000

    Townhouse

    34
    Area:

    254 Sq. M.

    Special price Town House corner for sale at la vista city New Cairo with Semi finished Ready to move

    La Vista City, New Capital City, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 5. jpg
    Hamsa MohamedTruBroker

    EGP 19,500,000

    Townhouse

    44
    Area:

    290 Sq. M.

    Townhouse Resale for Sale at La Vista City New Capital Ready to Move 290 m

    La Vista City, New Capital City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 6 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-22 at 6.25. 43 AM (2). jpeg
    Mohamed orabyTruBroker

    EGP 20,000,000

    Townhouse

    66
    Area:

    255 Sq. M.

    Ready to Move Premium Townhouse Corner With Double View for Sale in La Vista City

    La Vista City, New Capital City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-11 at 6.16. 45 AM (2). jpeg

    EGP 15,971,400

    Down payment: EGP 8,925,400

    Townhouse

    44
    Area:

    378 Sq. M.

    Modern Townhouse for Sale | 4 Bedrooms + Roof | Installments up to 4 Years Code 2572 | A great opportunity to own a modern townhouse in Al Maqsad Comp

    Al Maqsad, New Capital City, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-08 at 12.18. 19 PM (8). jpeg

    EGP 20,700,000

    Townhouse

    33
    Area:

    280 Sq. M.

    Townhouse for sale below market price, resale ready to move in La Vista City compound, New Administrative Capital, with an open view of the landscape

    La Vista City, New Capital City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2024-08-22 at 2.22. 02 PM. jpeg

    EGP 18,500,000

    Townhouse

    32
    Area:

    280 Sq. M.

    Townhouse for sale, ready to move, priced below market value, in Lavista City compound in the heart of the New Administrative Capital

    La Vista City, New Capital City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 16. png
    NahlaTruBroker

    EGP 16,500,000

    Townhouse

    34
    Area:

    230 Sq. M.

    Townhouse for sale in La Vista City, ready to move 230m open view and prime location

    La Vista City, New Capital City, Cairo

    Assets real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 696302672_122315884328016134_2765737282883833_n. jpg

    EGP 16,700,000

    Townhouse

    34
    Area:

    230 Sq. M.

    Modern townhouse for sale, immediate occupancy in La Vista City, New Administrative Capital - lowest price in the market for a quick sale

    La Vista City, New Capital City, Cairo

    Mostafa Hamdon
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 6e15b1bb-7566-49f0-8a95-8f0fb621d7e6. jpg

    EGP 19,200,000

    Down payment: EGP 10,000,000

    Townhouse

    43
    Area:

    386 Sq. M.

    Fully finished ultra super luxe townhouse in the strongest location in the New Capital

    Al Maqsad, New Capital City, Cairo

    Puzzle RE