Buy
    Twin House
    Beds & Baths
    More Filters
    Developer listings first
    Home
    Twin Houses for Sale in Egypt
    4 Bedroom Twin Houses for Sale in Egypt

    4 Bedroom Twin Houses for Sale in Egypt

    Popular
    List
    Map
    • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-18 at 12.48. 52 PM. jpeg

      EGP 15,000,000

      Twin House

      45
      Area:

      250 Sq. M.

      Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed – Al Yasmeen Compound - Fully finished – Super Lux

      Al Yasmine, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2025-08-12 at 1.01. 54 PM. jpeg

      EGP 19,500,000

      Twin House

      43
      Area:

      390 Sq. M.

      Below market price Twin house Resale 390m Immediate in Amwaj North Coast Fully furnished with new furniture Ready for viewing and handover

      Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

      4 C
    • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-01-25 at 2.29. 45 PM. jpeg

      EGP 17,927,500

      Down payment: EGP 16,827,500

      Twin House

      44
      Area:

      155 Sq. M.

      Direct from Mountain View – Twin House for Sale in Ras El Hekma at Mountain View (Greek Phase)

      Mountain View Ras Al Hekma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

      Core living - Mountain View
    • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-12 at 12.58. 37 PM (2). jpeg

      EGP 16,500,000

      Twin House

      44
      Area:

      425 Sq. M.

      Premium Twin House for Sale in Up Ville Compound

      Upville Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Shorouk City, Cairo - _files_ac35bd5f-082f-4f40-9178-bfdd5d4bbbdc. jpg

      EGP 19,000,000

      Twin House

      44
      Area:

      270 Sq. M.

      Twinhouse For Sale in Very Prime Location and Open Greenery View in El Patio 5 - El Sherouk | 270 SQM BUA | 290 SQM Land

      EL Patio 5, Shorouk City, Cairo

      Egy Property
    • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-27 at 3.06. 22 PM. jpg

      EGP 21,600,000

      Twin House

      44
      Area:

      295 Sq. M.

      Ready to Move - prime location overlooking landscape - Bahary - Twin house for sale in El Patio Oro

      EL Patio ORO Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

      New Avenue
    • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 4iFa0zH7TrQEu3Z5dwwmPSiJBPVClqMnN0Vhy2hl. jpeg

      EGP 21,400,000

      Down payment: EGP 20,000,000

      Twin House

      44
      Area:

      360 Sq. M.

      Below Market Price Twin house for sale at Coronfel Heights New Cairo Fully Finished with Ac's and kitchen Bahary Ready to move

      Fifth Square Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

      New Avenue
    • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-23 at 1.29. 46 PM. jpeg

      EGP 26,000,000

      Twin House

      44
      Area:

      400 Sq. M.

      A house for sale in Daraa Gardens (the finest and safest compound in Sheikh Zayed, behind Mall of Arabia and next to the Hunting Club)

      Dara Gardens Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-02 at 2.42. 10 PM (1). jpeg

      EGP 18,000,000

      Twin House

      45
      Area:

      155 Sq. M.

      Twin house with garden and roof-Lagoon view-for sale mountain view ras el hekma-fully finished and Furnished

      Mountain View Ras Al Hekma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

      New Avenue
    • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Heliopolis, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-25 at 12.00. 12 (2). jpg

      EGP 15,900,000

      Twin House

      44
      Area:

      245 Sq. M.

      Rare Opportunity Twin House for Sale - Prime Location Overlooking Landscape and Open View - Ready to move - Bahary - in Sodic East New Heliopolis

      Sodic East, New Heliopolis, Cairo

      New Avenue
    • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 2. jpg

      EGP 27,000,000

      Twin House

      44
      Area:

      266 Sq. M.

      Twin House for Sale in El Patio Zahraa Sheikh Zayed | Resale & Direct Pool View

      El Patio Zahraa Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

      Gate Real Estate
    • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-22 at 11.26. 55 AM. jpeg

      EGP 25,000,000

      Twin House

      44
      Area:

      350 Sq. M.

      Twin House For Sale | in Royal Meadows – Sheikh Zayed Prime location – Open north-facing view overlooking the compound, Cairo-Alex Desert Road

      Royal Meadows Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

      Gate Real Estate
    • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-17 at 11.01. 13 AM (1). jpeg

      EGP 39,000,000

      Twin House

      44
      Area:

      308 Sq. M.

      Lowest Price Twinhouse For Sale In Cairo festival city Ready To Move - Very Prime Location

      Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

      New Avenue
    • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - taj-op. jpeg

      EGP 16,400,000

      Twin House

      44
      Area:

      186 Sq. M.

      twin house ready in Taj City on the Suez Road directly. Great price, villa with ground floor, first floor, roof, and a private g

      Taj City Compound, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

      Grow Up Real Estate
    • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-07 at 3.09. 00 PM (5). jpeg

      EGP 18,000,000

      Twin House

      44
      Area:

      320 Sq. M.

      Twin house for sale in Hadayek Al-Mohandessin Compound, Sheikh Zayed; ultra-modern finishing and a distinctive view

      Hadayek Al Mohandessin Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

      Abrag Four
    • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 1994503b-a7cf-42a6-a48f-0a1beff0e878. jpeg

      EGP 47,200,000

      Twin House

      44
      Area:

      380 Sq. M.

      opportunity in palm hills katameya Twin house with roof - biggest built up area - rare unit - ready to move - for sale

      Palm Hills Katameya Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

      New Avenue
    • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 6b667d52-001b-4b94-9b01-f9fa02b8244e. jpg
      sayed khairTruBroker™

      EGP 18,500,000

      Twin House

      44
      Area:

      238 Sq. M.

      twin house for sale compound alm sheikh zayed ready to deliver

      Alma Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

      Abrag Two
    • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 8. jpg
      Ahmed HossamTruBroker™

      EGP 19,000,000

      Twin House

      44
      Area:

      303 Sq. M.

      Twin House Resale 4 Bedrooms Prime Location Without Finished Greens Sheikh Zayed City

      Greens Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

      Abrag Two
    • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 3a6e47ab-768d-41fb-afcd-fdc7703045c8. jpg
      Asmaa RafaatTruBroker™

      EGP 65,700,000

      Twin House

      44
      Area:

      400 Sq. M.

      Twin house For Sale First row golf in dunes

      Katameya Dunes Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

      Empire Real Estate
    • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - صثبصيبسببي (6). jpeg
      Mohamed AhmedTruBroker™

      EGP 22,000,000

      Twin House

      44
      Area:

      400 Sq. M.

      win House for Sale 400 sqm in Al Rabwa Compound – Sheikh Zayed prime location inside Al Rabwa Compound Fully finished with ultra super lux furnished.

      Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

      Genova
    • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-19 at 7.53. 36 AM. jpeg

      EGP 21,500,000

      Twin House

      44
      Area:

      300 Sq. M.

      Twinhouse villa 297m for sale in palm hills new cairo view landscape under market price | Ready to move

      Palm Hills New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

      4 C
    • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-09 at 4.17. 26 PM (3). jpeg

      EGP 41,000,000

      Twin House

      43
      Area:

      414 Sq. M.

      Twin House for Sale in El Patio 1 fifth settlement ith easy access to major roads and key destinations in New Cairo Fully Furnished Prime Location

      El Patio Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

      Century 22
    • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-14 at 5.30. 15 PM (2). jpeg

      EGP 15,800,000

      Down payment: EGP 13,500,000

      Twin House

      44
      Area:

      200 Sq. M.

      Twin House Resale for Sale in Taj City Taj Ville Phase Ready to move

      Taj City Compound, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

      prime location
    • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - original (8). jpg

      EGP 17,850,000

      Twin House

      45
      Area:

      355 Sq. M.

      Ready To Move Fully Finished Twin House For Sale By Installment In O West Compound Al Wahat Road 6th of October Giza.

      O West Compound, 6th of October, Giza

      Driven Properties