Buy
  • Sheikh Zayed
Duplex
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Duplexes for Sale in Giza
Duplexes for Sale in Sheikh Zayed
3 Bedroom Duplexes for Sale in Sheikh Zayed

3 Bedroom Duplexes for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza

Popular
List
Map
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-10 at 5.22. 44 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 17,400,000

    Down payment: EGP 15,000,000

    Duplex

    34
    Area:

    230 Sq. M.

    Corner Duplex with a private garden for sale, fully finished & ACs in Etapa Compound, Sheikh Zayed.

    Etapa Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Genova
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 229901. jpg
    Hamza NasserTruBroker™

    EGP 12,000,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    185 Sq. M.

    Duplex for Sale compound Hadayek El Mohandeseen – 185m² Built-Up + 150m² Private Garden | Private Entrance | 12M EGP

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Ever-hub
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-23 at 6.04. 58 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 10,250,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    350 Sq. M.

    Duplex for Sale in Al Yasmeen – Sheikh Zayed - With Garden Fully Finished

    Al Yasmine, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2025-08-17 at 4.09. 23 PM - Copy. jpeg

    EGP 9,000,000

    Duplex

    34
    Area:

    195 Sq. M.

    Duplex for sale inside hadayek elmohandsein compound elsheikh zayed

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Abrag Three
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-24 at 3.32. 19 PM. jpeg

    EGP 9,000,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    172 Sq. M.

    luxurious duplex for sale in hadayek el mohandseen compound sheikh zayed

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Abrag Four
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-30 at 20.02. 17. jpeg
    Engy khafagaTruBroker™

    EGP 26,000,000

    Duplex

    35
    Area:

    274 Sq. M.

    Upper Duplex 274m for Sale with Open Roof in Sodic Westown - Elite Finishing

    Sodic Westown Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-24 at 3.32. 19 PM. jpeg

    EGP 9,000,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    172 Sq. M.

    luxurious duplex for sale in hadayek el mohandseen compound sheikh zayed

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Abrag Four
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-06 at 1.31. 15 PM (4). jpeg

    EGP 11,500,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    luxurious ultra super lux duplex basement + ground spacious area for living lowest market price sheikh zayed district 7

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Abrag Four
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-08 at 7.37. 00 PM (2). jpeg
    Basel AshrafTruBroker™

    EGP 15,273,000

    Down payment: EGP 12,500,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    197 Sq. M.

    Garden House Middle Fully Finished In Karmell

    Karmell Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    X SITE HOME
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-08 at 7.35. 27 PM. jpeg
    Basel AshrafTruBroker™

    EGP 18,100,000

    Down payment: EGP 10,600,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    197 Sq. M.

    Garden House Prime Location Lowest Down Payment

    Karmell Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    X SITE HOME
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-02 at 1.59. 29 AM (7). jpeg

    EGP 19,987,500

    Down payment: EGP 17,621,656

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    177 Sq. M.

    Exceptional Investment Opportunity & Zero Commission! 177M Premium Duet Villa with Attractive Payment Plan in Elan, Cairo Gate

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Onyx
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-30 at 2.11. 42 PM (3). jpeg

    EGP 13,898,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    297 Sq. M.

    Ground duplex fore sale in vye sodic ready to move prime location lowest price in market

    VYE Sodic Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - cg21. png
    Abeer EssamTruBroker™

    EGP 19,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 17,134,398

    Duplex

    34
    Area:

    178 Sq. M.

    Lowest Price Duet-Villa Garden, Prime Location, Installments

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Apart Investment
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-23 at 3.37. 37 PM. jpeg

    EGP 9,700,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    195 Sq. M.

    dublex for sale in hadayek al mohandssen elshekh zayed ready to move

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Abrag Four
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2025-06-16 at 11.35. 30_38d08a20. jpg

    EGP 7,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 5,625,000

    Duplex

    32
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Duplex in Aims, Vivi Sheikh Zayed, Al-Kanaria Compound

    Kanarya Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 8. png
    Habiba MahmoudTruBroker™

    EGP 16,757,169

    Down payment: EGP 8,075,923

    Duplex

    34
    Area:

    195 Sq. M.

    Luxurious Loft with Modern Finishes and Stunning Terrace

    ZED West Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    The Polygon
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 94344a23-45c9-4a76-b31b-7a5384f6551a. jpg

    EGP 14,000,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    245 Sq. M.

    Live in an upscale community in Amazing ground duplex with garden Fully finished in Casa in the heart of Zayed City

    Casa Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Prime Community
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - IMG-20241005-WA0089. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 11,920,000

    0% Down Payment

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    Duplex for Sale – 10-Year Installments – Next to Arkan Mall, Facing Palm Hills

    Leaves Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property hills star
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-20 at 8.09. 28 AM. jpeg

    EGP 12,000,000

    Duplex

    32
    Area:

    225 Sq. M.

    Duplex for Sale | Khamyal Compound – Phase 2

    El Khamayel Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    THE VIEW 2
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-28 at 2.14. 47 PM. jpeg

    EGP 14,000,000

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    217 Sq. M.

    Duplex for Sale in Etapa Compound – Sheikh Zayed

    Etapa Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Home trust
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-30 at 8.02. 18 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 26,000,000

    Duplex

    35
    Area:

    249 Sq. M.

    274m² duplex with a roof terrace (resale) available for immediate sale in Westown Beverly (SODIC) prime location.

    Beverly Hills Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza